Springs Back Traithlon Results

09 May 15

Female Overall Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 12 Jody Berry 55 1 23:53.7 1:36 1 1:26.3 1 1:15:19.0 20.7 1 0:50.1 1 43:32.3 7:01 2:25:01.6 2:25:01.6 TRUE 100 100 100 50 350
Female Masters Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 13 Cristina Thibodeaux 42 1 19:06.8 1:16 1 0:58.7 1 1:18:46.0 19.8 1 1:02.1 1 45:43.9 7:22 2:25:37.8 2:25:37.8 TRUE 100 100 100 45 345
Female 20 to 24
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 14 Erin Sosdian 24 1 17:00.7 1:08 2 2:53.5 1 1:21:15.8 19.2 1 1:37.6 1 43:04.5 6:57 2:25:52.2 2:25:52.2 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
2 78 Lucy Webb 24 2 19:56.2 1:20 1 2:48.5 2 1:34:02.3 16.6 2 2:06.5 2 1:03:30.6 10:15 3:02:24.2 3:02:24.2 TRUE 99 99 99 35 332
Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 47 Natalie Jansen 28 3 24:51.7 1:39 4 2:09.7 3 1:28:38.1 17.6 3 1:14.1 1 45:21.6 7:19 2:42:15.3 2:42:15.3 TRUE 98 98 100 40 336
2 58 Brook Sheppard 25 2 21:05.9 1:24 1 1:16.1 2 1:27:50.4 17.8 1 0:39.2 4 59:48.0 9:39 2:50:39.8 2:50:39.8 TRUE 99 99 97 35 330
3 59 Katie Kotarek 29 1 20:06.8 1:20 3 2:03.8 4 1:28:47.2 17.6 4 1:20.3 3 58:59.6 9:31 2:51:17.9 2:51:17.9 TRUE 100 97 98 30 325
4 74 Evelyn Shu 29 5 29:49.8 1:59 2 1:20.5 1 1:27:37.0 17.8 2 1:02.8 5 1:00:56.3 9:50 3:00:46.5 3:00:46.5 TRUE 96 100 96 25 317
5 80 Sarah Mizell 28 6 32:10.2 2:09 6 5:21.9 5 1:31:40.2 17.0 6 3:43.4 2 51:24.5 8:17 3:04:20.2 3:04:20.2 TRUE 95 96 99 20 310
6 100 Soraya Letournel 25 4 25:33.8 1:42 5 2:34.7 6 1:50:01.7 14.2 5 1:40.9 6 1:05:09.4 10:30 3:25:00.6 3:25:00.6 TRUE 97 95 95 15 302
Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 46 Jessica McDaniel 30 1 22:55.9 1:32 1 1:27.8 1 1:23:07.0 18.8 1 1:02.8 1 53:34.1 8:38 2:42:07.9 2:42:07.9 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
2 105 Candace Brawner 32 2 29:48.1 1:59 2 2:11.9 2 1:59:15.0 13.1 2 2:03.3 2 1:22:10.1 13:15 3:55:28.7 3:55:28.7 TRUE 99 99 99 35 332
Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 53 Mandi Shelfer 35 1 19:44.9 1:19 2 2:17.7 2 1:28:54.1 17.5 1 1:43.5 2 53:51.5 8:41 2:46:32.0 2:46:32.0 TRUE 100 99 99 40 338
2 62 Melissa Shippy 38 2 23:32.5 1:34 3 3:50.8 1 1:28:32.6 17.6 4 3:30.2 1 52:45.9 8:30 2:52:12.2 2:52:12.2 TRUE 99 100 100 35 334
3 96 Nikki Miller 37 3 28:44.7 1:55 1 1:51.3 3 1:43:03.0 15.1 2 1:56.7 4 1:03:17.4 10:12 3:18:53.2 3:18:53.2 TRUE 98 98 97 30 323
Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 17 Elaine Griffin 41 1 22:38.6 1:31 1 1:17.5 1 1:14:09.8 21.0 1 0:55.7 1 47:35.8 7:40 2:26:37.5 2:26:37.5 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
2 81 Dee Dee Lincoln 44 4 35:19.3 2:21 2 2:02.1 3 1:31:57.5 17.0 3 1:17.7 3 54:13.2 8:45 3:04:50.0 3:04:50.0 TRUE 97 98 98 35 328
3 86 Melissa Ledford 40 3 35:03.5 2:20 4 2:59.8 2 1:30:34.8 17.2 4 1:21.4 4 57:57.9 9:21 3:07:57.6 3:07:57.6 TRUE 98 99 97 30 324
4 89 Julie Won 42 2 30:18.1 2:01 3 2:37.3 4 1:46:08.1 14.7 2 1:14.6 2 52:55.4 8:32 3:13:13.7 3:13:13.7 TRUE 99 97 99 25 320
Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 95 Belinda Bracht 48 1 30:29.1 2:02 2 2:32.2 2 1:26:20.6 18.1 3 2:45.7 3 1:15:04.2 12:06 3:17:11.9 3:17:11.9 TRUE 100 99 98 40 337
Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 16 Ann Morris 51 1 20:21.0 1:21 1 1:06.9 1 1:16:12.4 20.5 1 0:54.9 2 47:49.1 7:43 2:26:24.5 2:26:24.5 TRUE 100 100 99 40 339
2 33 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 50 2 24:46.7 1:39 2 1:32.5 2 1:22:04.8 19.0 2 1:13.6 1 45:46.9 7:23 2:35:24.6 2:35:24.6 TRUE 99 99 100 35 333
Male
Overall Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 1 Cort Prois 42 1 18:17.6 1:13 1 1:18.3 1 1:02:21.3 25.0 1 0:44.4 1 38:36.6 6:14 2:01:18.3 2:01:18.3 TRUE 100 100 100 50 350
Male
Masters Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 4 Norman Ritchie 46 1 23:18.2 1:33 1 1:35.1 1 1:10:34.4 22.1 1 0:53.9 1 39:23.3 6:21 2:15:45.2 2:15:45.2 TRUE 100 100 100 45 345
Male 15 to 19
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 66 Mitchell Matthews 18 1 26:08.8 1:45 2 2:06.2 1 1:21:34.0 19.1 2 1:23.0 2 1:04:26.0 10:24 2:55:38.1 2:55:38.1 TRUE 100 100 99 40 339
2 68 Gavin Hoorcks 17 2 29:40.1 1:59 3 2:09.1 2 1:26:24.5 18.1 1 1:00.4 1 57:01.6 9:12 2:56:15.9 2:56:15.9 TRUE 99 99 100 35 333
3 97 Stephen Brown 17 3 30:09.5 2:01 1 2:01.7 3 1:28:24.9 17.6 3 1:49.7 3 1:16:44.2 12:23 3:19:10.1 3:19:10.1 TRUE 98 98 98 30 324
Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 7 Joel Beard 28 1 18:10.9 1:13 1 1:25.5 1 1:13:33.0 21.2 1 0:28.9 3 47:43.9 7:42 2:21:22.3 2:21:22.3 TRUE 100 100 98 40 338
2 40 Eric Walden 28 4 26:52.3 1:47 2 2:04.5 3 1:22:34.6 18.9 2 1:03.5 1 44:55.1 7:15 2:37:30.1 2:37:30.1 TRUE 97 98 100 35 330
3 49 Pablo Roldos 26 2 25:02.3 1:40 7 3:06.8 5 1:26:15.8 18.1 3 1:19.1 2 47:26.0 7:39 2:43:10.3 2:43:10.3 TRUE 99 96 99 30 324
4 60 Roger Campbell 25 7 27:29.1 1:50 6 2:45.3 2 1:22:32.6 18.9 5 1:37.9 5 57:01.7 9:12 2:51:26.7 2:51:26.7 TRUE 94 99 96 25 314
5 73 Mark Evans 25 5 27:08.6 1:49 5 2:36.9 4 1:24:45.2 18.4 7 2:06.6 7 1:03:02.8 10:10 2:59:40.3 2:59:40.3 TRUE 96 97 94 20 307
6 82 Brent Molen 28 3 25:28.8 1:42 3 2:08.6 6 1:33:21.4 16.7 4 1:24.6 6 1:02:29.7 10:05 3:04:53.3 3:04:53.3 TRUE 98 95 95 15 303
7 102 Steven Novotny 26 6 27:09.1 1:49 4 2:35.0 7 1:56:36.7 13.4 8 2:38.5 8 1:12:50.9 11:45 3:41:50.4 3:41:50.4 TRUE 95 94 93 10 292
Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 2 Jarrett Hubert 32 1 21:27.5 1:26 2 1:27.2 2 1:08:42.0 22.7 1 0:43.5 2 42:04.6 6:47 2:14:25.1 2:14:25.1 TRUE 100 99 99 40 338
2 10 Chaiyaporn Wiboonkij-Arphakul 34 9 25:25.7 1:42 8 1:44.0 4 1:10:23.3 22.2 15 1:53.8 3 43:54.0 7:05 2:23:21.0 2:23:21.0 TRUE 92 97 98 35 322
3 11 Jonathan Fiorello 31 7 25:08.2 1:41 1 1:17.3 1 1:04:00.1 24.4 10 1:23.8 7 53:03.1 8:33 2:24:52.7 2:24:52.7 TRUE 94 100 94 30 318
4 19 Steve Schnell 31 2 22:06.7 1:28 6 1:36.4 3 1:08:50.3 22.7 4 0:56.0 8 53:59.4 8:42 2:27:28.9 2:27:28.9 TRUE 99 98 93 25 315
5 35 Scott Hancock 30 6 23:32.3 1:34 11 2:20.1 9 1:21:28.0 19.1 9 1:23.7 6 47:13.8 7:37 2:35:58.1 2:35:58.1 TRUE 95 92 95 20 302
6 41 Richard Ochoa 32 16 30:29.8 2:02 10 2:17.4 6 1:17:54.3 20.0 13 1:45.7 5 45:55.5 7:24 2:38:22.9 2:38:22.9 TRUE 85 95 96 15 291
7 55 Curtis Strauss 34 8 25:17.0 1:41 5 1:34.4 5 1:13:23.6 21.3 6 1:16.2 15 1:05:26.7 10:33 2:46:58.1 2:46:58.1 TRUE 93 96 85 10 284
8 63 Timothy Read 31 17 32:16.0 2:09 4 1:32.9 8 1:20:13.8 19.4 7 1:16.8 9 57:07.4 9:13 2:52:27.1 2:52:27.1 TRUE 85 93 92 5 275
9 64 Chris Elder 34 5 23:06.9 1:32 3 1:30.4 13 1:25:28.5 18.3 3 0:52.9 10 1:01:33.0 9:56 2:52:31.9 2:52:31.9 TRUE 96 85 91 4 276
10 65 Saidel Sobrevilla 33 12 29:03.1 1:56 14 2:35.3 7 1:19:23.8 19.7 8 1:22.5 11 1:02:44.7 10:07 2:55:09.6 2:55:09.6 TRUE 89 94 90 3 276
11 72 Jay Treuting 31 14 29:28.1 1:58 7 1:42.1 11 1:21:38.7 19.1 11 1:25.6 13 1:03:33.8 10:15 2:57:48.3 2:57:48.3 TRUE 85 90 85 2 262
12 76 Matthew Broida 34 10 27:47.1 1:51 13 2:32.8 12 1:24:49.9 18.4 5 1:13.0 14 1:05:25.5 10:33 3:01:48.3 3:01:48.3 TRUE 91 89 85 1 266
13 77 Steven Phillips 34 4 22:40.6 1:31 12 2:27.9 16 1:49:36.8 14.2 17 2:36.1 4 44:27.0 7:10 3:01:48.5 3:01:48.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 84 Levi Oberg 31 15 29:44.8 1:59 9 1:59.4 15 1:30:07.3 17.3 2 0:48.7 12 1:03:09.0 10:11 3:05:49.5 3:05:49.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 85 Gene Pierson 32 3 22:28.7 1:30 16 3:06.4 17 2:08:46.7 12.1 14 1:47.7 1 30:37.3 4:56 3:06:47.1 3:06:47.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 92 Ryan Van Winkle 32 13 29:22.0 1:57 15 2:52.3 14 1:28:59.6 17.5 12 1:30.2 16 1:11:23.3 11:31 3:14:07.6 3:14:07.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 94 James Breda 32 11 28:17.9 1:53 17 3:14.8 10 1:21:34.8 19.1 16 2:35.5 17 1:21:21.2 13:07 3:17:04.4 3:17:04.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 3 Julien Merienne 38 1 19:29.5 1:18 10 1:57.9 1 1:09:42.1 22.4 2 0:47.0 3 43:24.1 7:00 2:15:20.7 2:15:20.7 TRUE 100 100 98 40 338
2 6 Jay Thapar 39 5 21:57.4 1:28 2 0:56.2 3 1:12:53.0 21.4 6 0:53.3 5 44:19.4 7:09 2:20:59.4 2:20:59.4 TRUE 96 98 96 35 325
3 8 Jimmy Waggenspack 36 6 22:30.4 1:30 6 1:30.5 4 1:14:44.3 20.9 7 0:59.5 2 42:49.7 6:54 2:22:34.5 2:22:34.5 TRUE 95 97 99 30 321
4 15 Christopher Born 39 2 21:05.4 1:24 5 1:21.9 6 1:15:55.4 20.5 3 0:47.0 9 47:07.4 7:36 2:26:17.4 2:26:17.4 TRUE 99 95 92 25 311
5 23 Adam Ring 35 8 23:25.8 1:34 3 1:02.6 5 1:15:01.0 20.8 4 0:49.3 11 50:04.9 8:05 2:30:23.7 2:30:23.7 TRUE 93 96 90 20 299
6 26 Joshua Homs 35 10 25:49.4 1:43 7 1:33.1 8 1:16:18.5 20.4 8 1:13.7 7 46:12.4 7:27 2:31:07.3 2:31:07.3 TRUE 91 93 94 15 293
7 27 Fred Francis Perono 35 4 21:26.8 1:26 12 2:04.2 12 1:22:05.6 19.0 9 1:20.9 6 44:30.8 7:11 2:31:28.4 2:31:28.4 TRUE 97 89 95 10 291
8 30 Brent Mecham 38 16 28:53.5 1:56 4 1:05.8 9 1:17:43.1 20.1 1 0:43.4 4 43:24.4 7:00 2:31:50.2 2:31:50.2 TRUE 85 92 97 5 279
9 37 Jorge Colmenares 39 11 25:51.0 1:43 14 2:21.4 7 1:16:05.8 20.5 17 2:38.9 10 49:49.3 8:02 2:36:46.6 2:36:46.6 TRUE 90 94 91 4 279
10 38 You Lee 35 12 26:04.0 1:44 1 0:50.0 10 1:20:11.6 19.5 19 2:07:31.8 20:34 2:37:06.6 2:37:06.6 TRUE 89 91 85 3 268
11 39 Craig Gehrke 38 3 21:13.1 1:25 13 2:10.5 15 1:30:38.0 17.2 12 1:38.4 1 41:31.7 6:42 2:37:11.9 2:37:11.9 TRUE 98 85 100 2 285
12 42 Kerry Mraz 37 14 27:16.7 1:49 9 1:51.6 2 1:12:21.0 21.6 10 1:21.5 14 56:06.8 9:03 2:38:57.8 2:38:57.8 TRUE 85 99 85 1 270
13 52 Rodrigo Feliu 36 15 27:28.8 1:50 11 2:01.6 13 1:26:42.1 18.0 13 1:42.4 8 46:27.7 7:30 2:44:22.9 2:44:22.9 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 54 Matt Ahmed 38 9 24:53.1 1:40 8 1:49.2 14 1:27:40.4 17.8 5 0:51.5 12 51:39.3 8:20 2:46:53.6 2:46:53.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 69 Mike Saathoff 36 7 22:47.6 1:31 15 2:32.2 11 1:20:21.9 19.4 14 1:48.9 18 1:08:54.4 11:07 2:56:25.2 2:56:25.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 83 Thomas Inglis 37 13 26:56.1 1:48 19 5:09.6 16 1:32:39.9 16.8 18 3:33.3 15 56:50.7 9:10 3:05:09.8 3:05:09.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 87 Almanio Romano 37 18 34:09.8 2:17 18 5:09.1 19 1:37:06.0 16.1 16 2:22.1 13 52:54.8 8:32 3:11:42.0 3:11:42.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 91 Yoshitaka Kaneko 39 17 29:30.7 1:58 17 3:24.2 17 1:35:47.1 16.3 15 2:10.8 16 1:03:12.8 10:12 3:14:05.8 3:14:05.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
19 98 Jaime Ortiz 39 19 38:17.5 2:33 16 3:09.5 18 1:36:37.2 16.1 11 1:30.5 17 1:03:19.5 10:13 3:22:54.3 3:22:54.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 5 Gareth Adams 41 3 20:26.8 1:22 11 2:14.5 2 1:08:13.0 22.9 9 1:15.5 5 48:31.1 7:50 2:20:41.1 2:20:41.1 TRUE 98 99 96 40 333
2 9 Adam Thorn 42 14 25:26.8 1:42 3 1:08.9 3 1:09:19.4 22.5 14 1:45.7 1 45:34.8 7:21 2:23:15.8 2:23:15.8 TRUE 85 98 100 35 318
3 21 Jeremy Sadleir 40 2 20:03.7 1:20 12 2:19.6 9 1:18:26.7 19.9 10 1:20.9 2 46:59.4 7:35 2:29:10.5 2:29:10.5 TRUE 99 92 99 30 320
4 24 Blair Jeffery 41 5 21:04.7 1:24 5 1:24.8 8 1:16:40.9 20.3 6 0:59.9 6 50:20.8 8:07 2:30:31.2 2:30:31.2 TRUE 96 93 95 25 309
5 29 Frederic Houville 43 13 24:53.2 1:40 13 2:29.9 5 1:14:21.0 21.0 12 1:37.5 4 48:27.0 7:49 2:31:48.8 2:31:48.8 TRUE 85 96 97 20 298
6 31 Lawrence Waldron 44 7 22:18.7 1:29 1 0:57.6 7 1:15:53.3 20.6 1 0:22.6 10 52:28.3 8:28 2:32:00.7 2:32:00.7 TRUE 94 94 91 15 294
7 32 Russell Spradling 41 11 23:37.2 1:34 14 2:46.9 11 1:18:46.1 19.8 8 1:10.1 3 47:22.7 7:38 2:33:43.0 2:33:43.0 TRUE 90 90 98 10 288
8 36 Soen Sheppard 42 8 22:25.1 1:30 9 1:45.1 6 1:14:51.2 20.8 7 1:06.0 14 56:30.4 9:07 2:36:38.0 2:36:38.0 TRUE 93 95 85 5 278
9 43 John Parry 43 4 20:50.2 1:23 16 2:54.6 14 1:23:33.0 18.7 13 1:39.5 7 50:21.0 8:07 2:39:18.4 2:39:18.4 TRUE 97 85 94 4 280
10 45 Akizumi Fukushima 40 9 23:02.7 1:32 7 1:34.3 12 1:19:15.3 19.7 4 0:49.3 13 56:29.0 9:07 2:41:10.8 2:41:10.8 TRUE 92 89 85 3 269
11 48 Ben Castillo 43 16 28:21.3 1:53 2 1:05.4 13 1:20:55.1 19.3 3 0:41.6 8 51:39.6 8:20 2:42:43.1 2:42:43.1 TRUE 85 85 93 2 265
12 50 Dennis Sawyer 41 12 24:26.8 1:38 15 2:53.8 4 1:13:24.2 21.3 17 2:23.6 16 1:00:03.1 9:41 2:43:11.8 2:43:11.8 TRUE 89 97 85 1 272
13 51 James Campion 44 10 23:15.9 1:33 4 1:19.9 17 1:26:19.3 18.1 2 0:31.8 9 51:50.9 8:22 2:43:18.0 2:43:18.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 56 David Bendezu 41 18 32:01.8 2:08 6 1:26.9 10 1:18:32.7 19.9 15 2:20.9 11 54:11.3 8:44 2:48:33.8 2:48:33.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 61 Miles Roden 42 1 19:58.7 1:20 17 2:56.6 16 1:25:07.4 18.3 18 2:32.3 17 1:01:30.0 9:55 2:52:05.4 2:52:05.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 67 Rey Buznego 40 17 29:58.4 2:00 18 3:25.6 15 1:24:55.4 18.4 11 1:31.4 12 55:48.6 9:00 2:55:39.5 2:55:39.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 70 Christopher Hulser 40 15 26:29.4 1:46 8 1:41.8 18 1:31:30.3 17.0 5 0:50.4 15 56:45.8 9:09 2:57:17.9 2:57:17.9 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 104 Cris Dizon 42 20 35:01.8 2:20 19 4:04.1 20 1:51:19.9 14.0 16 2:22.9 18 1:14:18.4 11:59 3:47:07.2 3:47:07.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
19 106 Jeff Woods-Bernardine 44 19 34:40.8 2:19 20 5:10.3 19 1:45:25.8 14.8 19 4:37.3 19 1:26:51.4 14:00 3:56:45.7 3:56:45.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 22 Gordon Christie 46 1 25:01.8 1:40 2 2:04.9 2 1:18:26.8 19.9 1 0:52.6 2 43:52.9 7:05 2:30:19.2 2:30:19.2 TRUE 100 99 99 40 338
2 28 Todd Whittemore 47 3 27:51.4 1:51 3 2:39.9 1 1:16:37.3 20.4 4 1:03.5 1 43:33.7 7:01 2:31:46.0 2:31:46.0 TRUE 98 100 100 35 333
3 44 Karl Jonsson 46 5 30:53.5 2:04 1 0:58.2 3 1:21:46.7 19.1 2 0:58.3 3 45:18.3 7:18 2:39:55.2 2:39:55.2 TRUE 96 98 98 30 322
4 71 Scott Langum 45 6 31:36.7 2:06 4 2:47.4 4 1:25:20.7 18.3 3 0:58.5 4 56:34.9 9:07 2:57:18.4 2:57:18.4 TRUE 95 97 97 25 314
5 88 Kevin Tanzi 49 4 29:52.6 1:59 5 4:08.8 5 1:29:14.0 17.5 5 2:36.6 5 1:06:07.8 10:40 3:11:59.8 3:11:59.8 TRUE 97 96 96 20 309
6 99 Thanh Le 48 2 27:50.4 1:51 6 5:59.6 6 1:32:27.1 16.9 6 1:17:10.7 12:27 3:23:28.0 3:23:28.0 TRUE 99 95 95 15 304
Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 18 Mark Daiber 53 3 22:58.5 1:32 3 1:47.3 2 1:15:37.6 20.6 1 1:02.6 2 45:57.0 7:25 2:27:23.1 2:27:23.1 TRUE 98 99 99 40 336
2 20 Juan Beltran 53 2 22:31.6 1:30 5 2:16.9 1 1:12:29.3 21.5 2 1:14.5 3 50:19.4 8:07 2:28:51.8 2:28:51.8 TRUE 99 100 98 35 332
3 25 Andrew Barden 54 4 27:02.6 1:48 2 1:42.0 3 1:18:02.2 20.0 4 1:26.9 1 42:36.3 6:52 2:30:50.3 2:30:50.3 TRUE 97 98 100 30 325
4 57 John Bird 53 1 21:14.4 1:25 1 1:37.9 4 1:18:44.7 19.8 3 1:22.4 5 1:05:37.4 10:35 2:48:36.9 2:48:36.9 TRUE 100 97 96 25 318
5 93 David Beard 53 5 29:30.7 1:58 6 3:20.3 6 1:33:46.2 16.6 6 2:29.9 4 1:05:35.1 10:35 3:14:42.4 3:14:42.4 TRUE 96 95 97 20 308
6 103 John Cady 50 6 35:53.0 2:24 4 2:14.8 5 1:28:56.2 17.5 5 2:01.3 6 1:32:54.9 14:59 3:42:00.3 3:42:00.3 TRUE 95 96 95 15 301
Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 34 Randall Bowden 56 1 24:14.4 1:37 2 1:51.3 1 1:23:38.1 18.7 1 1:07.4 1 44:40.5 7:12 2:35:31.7 2:35:31.7 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
2 75 John Alvarado 56 4 26:01.9 2 1:33:35.9 16.7 3 2:27.1 3 59:02.0 9:31 3:01:07.2 3:01:07.2 TRUE 0 99 98 35 232
3 90 David Price 59 3 31:28.3 2:06 3 3:06.9 3 1:39:17.3 15.7 2 1:44.1 2 57:54.8 9:20 3:13:31.5 3:13:31.5 TRUE 98 98 99 30 325
Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 79 Derek Skoyles 62 1 26:34.1 1:46 1 2:48.7 1 1:35:15.6 16.4 1 1:38.6 1 57:22.9 9:15 3:03:40.2 3:03:40.2 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Male 70 to 74
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 101 Robert Snider 72 1 37:09.1 2:29 1 3:18.8 1 1:32:02.0 17.0 1 2:34.1 1 1:15:23.8 12:10 3:30:28.0 3:30:28.0 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Sprint Age Group
Female
Overall Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 13 Carleigh Kutac 25 1 4:59.4 1:15 1 0:59.1 1 43:52.8 20.5 1 0:47.4 1 26:11.4 7:29 1:16:50.2 1:16:50.2 TRUE 100 100 100 50 350
Female
Masters Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 61 Carla Banks 44 1 8:50.4 2:13 1 1:54.6 1 50:34.2 17.8 1 1:04.9 1 29:20.1 8:23 1:31:44.3 1:31:44.3 TRUE 100 100 100 45 345
Female
14 and Under
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 166 Rebekah Lindblade 13 1 6:13.5 1:33 2 2:28.2 1 1:06:51.6 13.5 2 1:11.0 2 44:10.8 12:37 2:00:55.2 2:00:55.2 TRUE 100 100 99 40 339
2 172 Alysson Crouch 14 2 14:06.4 3:32 1 2:14.9 2 1:10:19.4 12.8 1 0:57.6 1 44:08.8 12:37 2:11:47.3 2:11:47.3 TRUE 99 99 100 35 333
Female 15 to 19
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 152 Emily Equitz 18 1 7:26.1 1:52 2 3:00.1 1 1:03:46.0 14.1 1 0:53.8 2 39:07.2 11:11 1:54:13.4 1:54:13.4 TRUE 100 100 99 40 339
2 163 Leah Kocian 19 3 13:11.0 3:18 3 3:55.5 2 1:06:12.2 13.6 2 0:56.3 1 34:45.6 9:56 1:59:00.8 1:59:00.8 TRUE 98 99 100 35 332
3 170 Maddie Rios 18 2 9:10.5 2:18 1 2:52.7 3 1:10:46.4 12.7 3 1:08.3 3 40:39.0 11:37 2:04:37.1 2:04:37.1 TRUE 99 98 98 30 325
Female 20 to 24
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 154 Emily Reiser 24 1 10:29.0 2:37 1 4:04.0 1 57:29.4 15.7 1 2:36.1 1 40:19.9 11:31 1:54:58.5 1:54:58.5 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 30 Mary Alenbratt 25 5 8:13.1 2:03 3 1:50.0 2 48:50.3 18.4 2 1:04.3 1 22:36.6 6:27 1:22:34.5 1:22:34.5 TRUE 96 99 100 40 335
2 40 Hannah Hensdill 25 6 8:22.5 2:06 2 1:49.1 1 47:20.3 19.0 1 1:01.5 3 27:02.0 7:43 1:25:35.6 1:25:35.6 TRUE 95 100 98 35 328
3 51 Valerie Hancock 29 7 8:58.0 2:15 7 2:21.0 6 51:36.9 17.4 7 1:46.4 2 24:56.1 7:07 1:29:38.5 1:29:38.5 TRUE 94 95 99 30 318
4 57 Naomi Amparo 29 9 9:19.6 2:20 4 2:10.7 3 49:08.6 18.3 5 1:30.3 4 28:34.0 8:10 1:30:43.4 1:30:43.4 TRUE 92 98 97 25 312
5 89 Amanda Bernhard 27 3 7:22.6 1:51 5 2:12.0 4 50:51.0 17.7 4 1:13.4 6 34:43.3 9:55 1:36:22.5 1:36:22.5 TRUE 98 97 95 20 310
6 107 Holly Cron 28 4 7:44.4 1:56 9 2:53.8 5 50:59.1 17.7 11 3:00.0 8 36:00.0 10:17 1:40:37.7 1:40:37.7 TRUE 97 96 93 15 301
7 117 Emmalee Adams 26 2 7:18.0 1:50 6 2:15.0 7 54:18.9 16.6 8 1:46.9 9 37:29.6 10:43 1:43:08.6 1:43:08.6 TRUE 99 94 92 10 295
8 129 Amy Arnold 29 10 10:24.7 2:36 10 3:33.1 8 54:40.3 16.5 6 1:33.0 7 35:27.6 10:08 1:45:38.9 1:45:38.9 TRUE 91 93 94 5 283
9 140 Kiley Dorth 27 12 14:02.9 3:31 11 3:47.3 9 57:36.9 15.6 10 2:55.5 5 30:48.2 8:48 1:49:11.1 1:49:11.1 TRUE 89 92 96 4 281
10 141 Dana Anthony 29 8 9:06.3 2:17 8 2:30.8 10 58:04.1 15.5 3 1:12.7 10 38:41.0 11:03 1:49:35.0 1:49:35.0 TRUE 93 91 91 3 278
11 169 Sarah Gapp 28 11 11:58.7 3:00 12 5:30.0 11 58:17.1 15.4 9 2:22.6 11 44:03.4 12:35 2:02:11.9 2:02:11.9 TRUE 90 90 90 2 272
Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 36 Melissa Borup 32 1 6:29.0 1:37 1 1:06.5 1 44:27.6 20.2 2 0:46.3 3 31:22.9 8:58 1:24:12.3 1:24:12.3 TRUE 100 100 98 40 338
2 39 Casey Keller 32 3 7:34.2 1:54 3 1:35.3 3 49:02.9 18.4 1 0:22.8 1 26:45.2 7:39 1:25:20.5 1:25:20.5 TRUE 98 98 100 35 331
3 43 Landi Thompson 33 2 6:56.7 1:44 2 1:12.4 2 47:06.7 19.1 3 0:48.4 2 30:02.1 8:35 1:26:06.5 1:26:06.5 TRUE 99 99 99 30 327
4 83 Christa Ginsburg 30 4 7:44.3 1:56 4 1:40.1 4 52:13.1 17.2 5 1:24.0 4 32:57.5 9:25 1:35:59.3 1:35:59.3 TRUE 97 97 97 25 316
5 143 Lauren Griffin 33 6 8:41.7 2:10 7 2:38.7 5 57:46.4 15.6 4 1:15.0 5 40:00.5 11:26 1:50:22.5 1:50:22.5 TRUE 95 96 96 20 307
6 161 Michelle White 34 5 7:47.7 1:57 5 1:50.3 7 1:01:04.9 14.7 8 1:55.3 8 44:42.3 12:46 1:57:20.7 1:57:20.7 TRUE 96 94 93 15 298
7 168 Amy Dixon 33 11 12:27.5 3:07 8 3:22.2 6 1:00:17.2 14.9 7 1:38.2 6 44:12.4 12:38 2:01:57.7 2:01:57.7 TRUE 90 95 95 10 290
8 173 Crista Saunders 30 9 10:55.4 2:44 11 6:03.0 9 1:09:12.5 13.0 11 3:56.2 9 45:14.6 12:55 2:15:21.9 2:15:21.9 TRUE 92 92 92 5 281
9 174 Ruth Reitzel 33 10 12:12.4 3:03 9 3:52.2 8 1:05:48.0 13.7 10 3:36.1 10 51:36.3 14:45 2:17:05.1 2:17:05.1 TRUE 91 93 91 4 279
10 175 Melissa Oehring 31 7 9:00.2 2:15 6 2:23.2 11 1:22:32.3 10.9 9 2:48.1 7 44:16.7 12:39 2:21:00.8 2:21:00.8 TRUE 94 90 94 3 281
11 176 Christene Svoboda 33 8 10:40.3 2:40 10 4:06.3 10 1:15:28.9 11.9 6 1:30.7 11 51:45.6 14:47 2:23:31.9 2:23:31.9 TRUE 93 91 90 2 276
Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 69 Tiffany Tosh 37 2 7:10.4 1:48 1 1:49.7 1 48:15.0 18.7 4 1:15.2 6 34:53.1 9:58 1:33:23.6 1:33:23.6 TRUE 99 100 95 40 334
2 72 Christie Archibald 39 5 8:28.7 2:07 11 3:23.0 3 51:55.6 17.3 7 1:31.0 1 29:10.5 8:20 1:34:28.9 1:34:28.9 TRUE 96 98 100 35 329
3 87 Gabriela Davalos 36 3 8:13.0 2:03 7 2:55.9 6 52:34.2 17.1 8 1:45.1 2 30:49.7 8:48 1:36:18.1 1:36:18.1 TRUE 98 95 99 30 322
4 91 Roberta Withers 38 1 7:00.3 1:45 6 2:54.8 2 51:38.4 17.4 9 1:49.4 4 33:44.0 9:38 1:37:07.0 1:37:07.0 TRUE 100 99 97 25 321
5 93 Laurie Brooks 38 4 8:16.5 2:04 2 1:53.4 4 52:15.4 17.2 6 1:26.6 5 33:59.8 9:43 1:37:51.9 1:37:51.9 TRUE 97 97 96 20 310
6 114 Emily Cook 38 9 9:58.9 2:30 8 2:57.7 9 55:44.4 16.1 3 0:51.0 3 32:55.7 9:24 1:42:28.0 1:42:28.0 TRUE 92 92 98 15 297
7 128 Shinta Reinlie 39 10 10:09.6 2:32 4 2:02.5 7 53:20.3 16.9 1 0:37.7 9 39:02.6 11:09 1:45:12.9 1:45:12.9 TRUE 91 94 92 10 287
8 135 Shelley Landry 35 7 9:44.5 2:26 3 1:59.8 8 55:23.0 16.3 10 1:58.7 8 38:07.1 10:53 1:47:13.3 1:47:13.3 TRUE 94 93 93 5 285
9 142 Katherine Carter 37 11 10:17.7 2:34 10 3:22.3 5 52:34.0 17.1 11 2:28.2 10 41:20.9 11:49 1:50:03.3 1:50:03.3 TRUE 90 96 91 4 281
10 162 Carrie Kienenberger 39 6 9:03.3 2:16 5 2:46.3 11 58:31.0 15.4 5 1:21.9 11 45:52.3 13:06 1:57:35.0 1:57:35.0 TRUE 95 90 90 3 278
11 165 Debbie Moody 39 8 9:49.3 2:27 9 3:19.4 12 59:59.5 15.0 2 0:46.7 12 46:22.2 13:15 2:00:17.2 2:00:17.2 TRUE 93 89 89 2 273
12 167 Rebeca Elias 37 12 13:03.1 3:16 12 12:06.6 10 56:57.1 15.8 12 3:39.1 7 35:14.6 10:04 2:01:00.5 2:01:00.5 TRUE 89 91 94 1 275
Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 62 Michelle Braswell 43 2 8:05.3 2:01 1 1:29.9 1 50:42.3 17.8 2 0:39.9 3 30:58.1 8:51 1:31:55.6 1:31:55.6 TRUE 99 100 98 40 337
2 98 Erin Stetzer 43 5 9:17.8 2:19 3 2:12.9 10 56:30.0 15.9 4 1:27.4 1 29:20.1 8:23 1:38:48.4 1:38:48.4 TRUE 96 91 100 35 322
3 99 Janeatte Bendezu 40 7 10:29.6 2:37 5 2:18.4 7 55:26.5 16.2 1 0:39.6 2 30:13.7 8:38 1:39:08.1 1:39:08.1 TRUE 94 94 99 30 317
4 109 Kelly Schuler 40 1 7:35.5 1:54 6 2:42.6 4 53:18.9 16.9 3 1:09.9 6 36:17.0 10:22 1:41:04.1 1:41:04.1 TRUE 100 97 95 25 317
5 115 Lisa Setchfield 41 4 8:43.8 2:11 8 2:55.7 3 51:43.6 17.4 5 1:31.5 9 37:59.0 10:51 1:42:53.8 1:42:53.8 TRUE 97 98 92 20 307
6 123 Angela Chen 43 9 11:27.1 2:52 2 1:35.2 2 50:43.9 17.7 6 1:41.1 10 38:42.1 11:03 1:44:09.6 1:44:09.6 TRUE 92 99 91 15 297
7 126 Valerie Villarreal 41 8 11:02.2 2:46 7 2:42.8 5 54:12.3 16.6 7 2:05.3 4 34:52.6 9:58 1:44:55.5 1:44:55.5 TRUE 93 96 97 10 296
8 131 Marla Wortman 42 3 8:41.6 2:10 4 2:15.6 8 55:27.9 16.2 9 2:11.2 8 37:50.6 10:49 1:46:27.2 1:46:27.2 TRUE 98 93 93 5 289
9 139 Maria Vella 41 6 9:46.7 2:27 9 3:24.7 9 56:08.9 16.0 10 4:25.7 5 35:14.2 10:04 1:49:00.4 1:49:00.4 TRUE 95 92 96 4 287
10 150 Roxanna Ramos 43 10 14:20.0 3:35 10 3:57.3 6 54:56.7 16.4 8 2:07.9 7 37:48.3 10:48 1:53:10.4 1:53:10.4 TRUE 91 95 94 3 283
Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 73 Sylvia Escobedo 46 3 8:38.5 2:10 1 1:06.4 1 49:32.7 18.2 1 0:42.4 4 34:36.1 9:53 1:34:36.1 1:34:36.1 Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
2 82 Martha Bjelland 45 2 8:04.0 2:01 3 2:06.1 2 50:40.8 17.8 3 1:41.6 3 33:26.2 9:33 1:35:59.0 1:35:59.0 TRUE 99 99 98 35 331
3 97 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 47 1 7:55.0 1:59 4 2:25.7 5 53:24.1 16.9 6 2:17.4 1 32:39.0 9:20 1:38:41.3 1:38:41.3 TRUE 100 96 100 30 326
4 104 Melinda Theis 45 4 8:58.9 2:15 2 1:56.6 3 51:26.0 17.5 5 1:56.5 6 35:53.4 10:15 1:40:11.7 1:40:11.7 TRUE 97 98 95 25 315
5 110 Rita Timmons 48 5 9:13.8 2:18 5 2:33.5 4 52:03.7 17.3 4 1:46.6 5 35:33.9 10:09 1:41:11.7 1:41:11.7 TRUE 96 97 96 20 309
6 137 Renate Wheeler 48 6 11:46.7 2:57 6 3:08.3 6 58:38.4 15.3 2 1:16.0 2 32:56.7 9:25 1:47:46.2 1:47:46.2 TRUE 95 95 99 15 304
Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 86 Theresa Hofstede 51 2 7:14.0 1:49 1 1:43.0 2 50:26.2 17.8 1 1:32.7 2 35:17.8 10:05 1:36:14.0 1:36:14.0 TRUE 99 99 99 40 337
2 88 Dana Pitney 54 4 11:32.7 2:53 2 2:00.2 1 47:16.7 19.0 2 1:35.2 1 33:56.9 9:42 1:36:22.0 1:36:22.0 TRUE 97 100 100 35 332
3 146 Janet Braly 52 3 8:54.4 2:14 3 2:46.7 3 54:18.8 16.6 3 2:16.2 3 43:54.9 12:33 1:52:11.1 1:52:11.1 TRUE 98 98 98 30 324
4 158 Rochelle Smith 52 1 6:56.6 1:44 4 4:20.7 4 56:53.6 15.8 4 3:00.5 4 45:26.8 12:59 1:56:38.4 1:56:38.4 TRUE 100 97 97 25 319
Female 60 to 64
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 133 Donna Delacoe 61 1 7:14.6 1:49 1 2:42.7 1 54:15.0 16.6 1 1:08.3 1 41:25.8 11:50 1:46:46.5 1:46:46.5 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Female 65 to 69
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 153 Mary Castellucci 65 1 10:23.8 2:36 1 3:11.6 1 56:36.7 15.9 1 2:30.3 1 41:54.1 11:58 1:54:36.7 1:54:36.7 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Male
Overall Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 1 Bryan Gottfried 40 1 5:44.4 1:26 1 1:08.0 1 40:29.8 22.2 1 0:39.2 1 21:12.5 6:03 1:09:14.1 1:09:14.1 TRUE 100 100 100 50 350
Male
Masters Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 2 John Impey 46 1 7:12.4 1:48 1 0:55.4 1 37:35.5 23.9 1 0:47.6 1 23:42.1 6:46 1:10:13.2 1:10:13.2 TRUE 100 100 100 45 345
Male 15 to 19
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 27 Alessandro Regali 16 5 7:47.7 1:57 1 1:21.8 1 44:34.3 20.2 5 0:45.7 2 26:46.4 7:39 1:21:16.0 1:21:16.0 TRUE 96 100 99 40 335
2 32 Edgar Bauer 15 1 5:32.5 1:23 3 1:46.6 2 46:23.8 19.4 7 0:49.2 3 28:38.4 8:11 1:23:10.6 1:23:10.6 TRUE 100 99 98 35 332
3 49 Travis Cooper 18 6 7:51.0 1:58 4 2:00.2 4 49:49.4 18.1 1 0:25.1 4 28:45.7 8:13 1:28:51.5 1:28:51.5 TRUE 95 97 97 30 319
4 50 Simon Webster 17 11 8:59.2 2:15 11 2:48.8 3 49:40.3 18.1 18 1:28.6 1 26:21.4 7:32 1:29:18.4 1:29:18.4 TRUE 90 98 100 25 313
5 70 Paul Marande 16 3 6:27.8 1:37 2 1:45.1 6 51:09.7 17.6 16 1:24.1 8 32:36.8 9:19 1:33:23.6 1:33:23.6 TRUE 98 95 93 20 306
6 71 Garrett Urban 17 15 10:29.5 2:37 9 2:35.8 5 50:39.3 17.8 13 1:07.2 6 29:03.2 8:18 1:33:55.1 1:33:55.1 TRUE 85 96 95 15 291
7 78 Travis Bibb 16 7 7:52.7 1:58 8 2:31.1 10 55:03.1 16.3 3 0:40.8 5 29:02.1 8:18 1:35:09.8 1:35:09.8 TRUE 94 91 96 10 291
8 100 Jake Prep 16 4 7:43.8 1:56 5 2:12.8 12 55:55.8 16.1 2 0:37.5 10 33:06.2 9:27 1:39:36.2 1:39:36.2 TRUE 97 89 91 5 282
9 101 Jay Rivera 17 12 9:01.2 2:15 12 2:58.6 9 53:45.2 16.7 8 0:51.3 11 33:19.8 9:31 1:39:56.3 1:39:56.3 TRUE 89 92 90 4 275
10 111 Reilly Webster 16 10 8:48.6 2:12 13 3:04.3 13 56:22.6 16.0 6 0:45.7 9 32:42.8 9:21 1:41:44.2 1:41:44.2 TRUE 91 85 92 3 271
11 118 Jared Hudkins 19 16 10:36.8 2:39 7 2:30.7 8 52:33.6 17.1 10 0:58.9 12 36:40.8 10:29 1:43:20.9 1:43:20.9 TRUE 85 93 89 2 269
12 120 Chris Gallagher 18 9 8:05.8 2:01 17 5:20.5 7 51:50.9 17.4 9 0:57.0 14 37:28.7 10:42 1:43:43.1 1:43:43.1 TRUE 92 94 85 1 272
13 121 Yakkub Simonfy 17 8 7:55.7 1:59 10 2:42.5 11 55:09.8 16.3 15 1:21.4 13 36:43.4 10:29 1:43:53.0 1:43:53.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 134 Luciano Vazquez 18 13 9:04.3 2:16 16 3:55.0 17 1:02:23.0 14.4 14 1:11.3 7 30:28.9 8:42 1:47:02.7 1:47:02.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 136 Jake Sandresky 16 2 6:11.2 1:33 6 2:20.0 15 57:23.4 15.7 4 0:41.3 17 40:48.5 11:39 1:47:24.5 1:47:24.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 145 Michael Manthey 16 18 13:00.3 16 58:10.2 15.5 12 1:01.6 16 39:21.1 11:15 1:51:33.4 1:51:33.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 159 Reed Hulsman 17 14 9:38.9 2:25 14 3:29.9 14 57:21.5 15.7 11 0:59.3 18 45:36.6 13:02 1:57:06.4 1:57:06.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 171 Brian Williams 15 17 10:39.1 2:40 15 3:54.9 18 1:16:30.3 11.8 17 1:28.2 15 38:53.6 11:07 2:11:26.3 2:11:26.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 20 to 24
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 164 Eddie Soto 24 1 15:09.6 3:47 1 3:04.8 1 1:03:19.8 14.2 1 2:26.8 1 35:39.8 10:11 1:59:41.0 1:59:41.0 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 6 David Stilwell 29 2 7:07.8 1:47 3 1:32.2 2 40:53.7 22.0 3 0:46.7 1 23:25.4 6:41 1:13:46.1 1:13:46.1 TRUE 99 99 100 40 338
2 10 Tyler Duffy 29 1 6:15.4 1:34 1 0:40.4 1 40:53.1 22.0 1 0:23.5 3 27:00.0 7:43 1:15:12.6 1:15:12.6 TRUE 100 100 98 35 333
3 26 Max Buchwald 26 3 7:29.2 1:52 2 1:05.8 3 45:02.1 20.0 2 0:31.2 4 27:06.7 7:45 1:21:15.2 1:21:15.2 TRUE 98 98 97 30 323
4 95 Collin Zelias 27 4 7:31.5 1:53 10 3:30.7 4 52:53.7 17.0 6 1:26.7 8 32:53.7 9:24 1:38:16.4 1:38:16.4 TRUE 97 97 93 25 312
5 102 Jonathan Balk 27 8 10:21.5 2:35 11 3:51.1 8 57:08.7 15.8 7 1:27.3 5 27:14.1 7:47 1:40:03.1 1:40:03.1 TRUE 93 93 96 20 302
6 105 Anthony Colavecchia 26 5 8:21.5 2:05 12 5:52.4 9 57:10.4 15.7 5 1:24.2 6 27:40.8 7:54 1:40:29.5 1:40:29.5 TRUE 96 92 95 15 298
7 106 Charles Howse 28 9 11:53.5 2:58 7 3:17.0 5 53:33.8 16.8 12 2:43.5 7 29:08.0 8:19 1:40:35.9 1:40:35.9 TRUE 92 96 94 10 292
8 147 Pachelli Blease 28 10 15:28.2 3:52 4 1:45.2 12 1:07:59.6 13.2 11 2:05.2 2 24:53.0 7:07 1:52:11.3 1:52:11.3 TRUE 91 89 99 5 284
9 156 Ryan Saunders 28 7 8:58.3 2:15 8 3:21.7 11 1:06:55.9 13.4 8 1:32.0 9 35:01.2 10:00 1:55:49.3 1:55:49.3 TRUE 94 90 92 4 280
10 160 David McMahon 26 6 8:25.2 2:06 6 3:08.2 7 55:09.3 16.3 10 1:56.4 11 48:36.2 13:53 1:57:15.5 1:57:15.5 TRUE 95 94 90 3 282
11 177 Zachary Ravenberg 29 12 37:18.8 9:20 9 3:27.0 10 57:41.2 15.6 9 1:35.8 10 47:18.6 13:31 2:27:21.6 2:27:21.6 TRUE 89 91 91 2 273
12 178 Tony Hensdill 26 11 37:05.7 9:16 5 2:38.6 6 54:05.1 16.6 4 1:09.4 12 56:52.1 16:15 2:31:51.1 2:31:51.1 TRUE 90 95 89 1 275
Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 14 Chris McClendon 33 1 5:55.3 1:29 1 0:50.8 3 43:07.3 20.9 1 0:29.3 1 26:57.4 7:42 1:17:20.2 1:17:20.2 TRUE 100 98 100 40 338
2 23 Keagan Stolhand 31 3 6:01.8 1:30 2 0:59.2 5 45:18.9 19.9 2 0:33.1 3 27:15.7 7:47 1:20:09.0 1:20:09.0 TRUE 98 96 98 35 327
3 25 Vicent Lambert 30 7 6:57.6 1:44 6 1:33.2 2 42:17.6 21.3 7 1:17.1 5 28:43.3 8:12 1:20:48.9 1:20:48.9 TRUE 94 99 96 30 319
4 38 Austin Grafing 30 2 5:57.8 1:29 7 1:55.6 7 47:56.6 18.8 6 0:55.1 4 28:05.1 8:01 1:24:50.4 1:24:50.4 TRUE 99 94 97 25 315
5 45 Stephen Dinger 32 6 6:56.2 1:44 12 2:48.6 4 44:00.0 20.5 10 1:47.8 9 31:34.3 9:01 1:27:07.0 1:27:07.0 TRUE 95 97 92 20 304
6 46 Marcus Ogle 33 4 6:37.4 1:39 5 1:29.1 10 49:28.3 18.2 3 0:43.2 7 29:23.0 8:24 1:27:41.2 1:27:41.2 TRUE 97 91 94 15 297
7 58 Paul Donley 32 9 7:03.9 1:46 9 2:26.3 13 50:59.6 17.7 5 0:47.9 8 29:25.9 8:24 1:30:43.7 1:30:43.7 TRUE 92 85 93 10 280
8 63 David Coffman 34 13 7:59.2 2:00 8 2:13.4 6 46:05.1 19.5 8 1:20.0 13 34:44.0 9:55 1:32:21.9 1:32:21.9 TRUE 85 95 85 5 270
9 65 Andy Meyer 33 8 6:58.4 1:45 4 1:06.1 9 48:22.5 18.6 4 0:46.8 15 35:34.9 10:10 1:32:48.9 1:32:48.9 TRUE 93 92 85 4 274
10 76 Simon Payne 31 12 7:56.1 1:59 15 3:43.7 14 52:01.5 17.3 14 2:16.7 6 29:10.0 8:20 1:35:08.2 1:35:08.2 TRUE 89 85 95 3 272
11 79 Tyler Adams 30 17 8:59.2 2:15 18 4:48.0 15 52:34.7 17.1 12 2:07.9 2 26:58.4 7:42 1:35:28.4 1:35:28.4 TRUE 85 85 99 2 271
12 81 Harry Karmouty 34 16 8:43.0 2:11 13 3:16.0 11 50:00.6 18.0 11 2:00.2 10 31:57.3 9:08 1:35:57.4 1:35:57.4 TRUE 85 90 91 1 267
13 90 Grayden Griener 31 15 8:19.1 2:05 10 2:27.3 8 48:06.8 18.7 17 2:43.8 14 35:27.8 10:08 1:37:04.9 1:37:04.9 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 125 Jonathan Leonard 32 11 7:17.9 1:49 14 3:19.3 17 59:26.3 15.1 9 1:24.1 11 33:26.7 9:33 1:44:54.5 1:44:54.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 132 Sandy Therrien 34 10 7:06.8 1:47 11 2:45.1 12 50:30.0 17.8 15 2:19.9 16 43:50.1 12:31 1:46:32.0 1:46:32.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 144 Gabriel Novotny 31 14 8:13.0 2:03 19 6:08.3 18 59:46.5 15.1 16 2:36.1 12 33:45.3 9:39 1:50:29.4 1:50:29.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 155 Kevin Kim 34 18 10:57.9 2:44 16 4:12.1 16 53:51.8 16.7 13 2:10.6 17 44:19.1 12:40 1:55:31.7 1:55:31.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 8 Curtis McCall 39 6 6:18.3 1:35 2 1:08.5 1 39:39.7 22.7 4 0:50.7 1 26:08.6 7:28 1:14:06.0 1:14:06.0 TRUE 95 100 100 40 335
2 12 Michael Reed 37 4 5:38.2 1:25 1 1:02.8 4 42:29.1 21.2 1 0:33.0 3 26:27.8 7:33 1:16:11.0 1:16:11.0 TRUE 97 97 98 35 327
3 19 Samuel Billioni 38 8 7:00.9 1:45 8 1:29.2 6 43:39.7 20.6 2 0:45.4 2 26:21.5 7:32 1:19:16.8 1:19:16.8 TRUE 93 95 99 30 317
4 21 Andrew Gowland 36 2 4:43.2 1:11 5 1:20.1 2 40:51.9 22.0 3 0:46.1 10 32:04.4 9:10 1:19:45.8 1:19:45.8 TRUE 99 99 91 25 314
5 28 Seth Landry 35 10 7:06.9 1:47 4 1:19.0 5 43:36.2 20.6 9 1:00.8 6 29:09.4 8:20 1:22:12.4 1:22:12.4 TRUE 91 96 95 20 302
6 29 William Turner 35 5 6:13.9 1:33 7 1:25.0 8 44:22.4 20.3 7 0:58.9 7 29:22.7 8:23 1:22:22.9 1:22:22.9 TRUE 96 93 94 15 298
7 34 Brad Stauffer 36 3 5:24.2 1:21 10 1:38.8 3 42:20.6 21.3 10 1:09.8 12 33:00.4 9:26 1:23:34.0 1:23:34.0 TRUE 98 98 89 10 295
8 35 Scott Myers 36 7 6:57.8 1:44 11 1:47.4 9 44:47.9 20.1 15 1:34.0 4 28:33.1 8:09 1:23:40.5 1:23:40.5 TRUE 94 92 97 5 288
9 42 Antony Croston 36 12 7:55.1 1:59 14 2:12.5 7 44:11.5 20.4 12 1:18.7 9 30:23.2 8:41 1:26:01.2 1:26:01.2 TRUE 89 94 92 4 279
10 48 Kevin Hutchins 38 14 8:48.6 2:12 13 2:08.2 13 47:23.4 19.0 11 1:14.8 5 28:42.1 8:12 1:28:17.2 1:28:17.2 TRUE 85 85 96 3 269
11 52 Shadi Touqan 38 17 9:54.7 2:29 17 2:28.0 12 46:56.4 19.2 5 0:54.9 8 29:47.3 8:31 1:30:01.4 1:30:01.4 TRUE 85 89 93 2 269
12 64 Marcus Jean 39 15 8:52.6 2:13 18 2:33.6 10 46:33.6 19.3 18 1:48.8 11 32:51.7 9:23 1:32:40.4 1:32:40.4 TRUE 85 91 90 1 267
13 66 Richard Nath 38 9 7:02.5 1:46 3 1:18.5 11 46:41.2 19.3 13 1:19.2 18 36:35.5 10:27 1:32:57.1 1:32:57.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 77 Eduardo Rodriquez 38 16 8:56.5 2:14 6 1:21.1 14 48:01.6 18.7 14 1:30.8 17 35:18.2 10:05 1:35:08.3 1:35:08.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 103 Brian Pearce 36 20 10:36.0 2:39 12 2:01.7 16 52:36.8 17.1 8 1:00.5 14 33:55.2 9:41 1:40:10.3 1:40:10.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 113 Benjamin Armenta 37 19 10:34.3 2:39 9 1:35.2 19 56:00.9 16.1 6 0:58.6 13 33:14.5 9:30 1:42:23.7 1:42:23.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 116 Stephen Storm 39 21 10:39.3 2:40 19 3:06.9 17 53:01.0 17.0 19 2:06.4 15 34:10.5 9:46 1:43:04.4 1:43:04.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 119 Diogo Scarcella D’Oliveira 36 11 7:40.8 1:55 15 2:14.7 15 51:47.4 17.4 16 1:43.8 20 39:58.7 11:25 1:43:25.5 1:43:25.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
19 122 Ernest Mendez Jr 38 13 8:38.5 2:10 16 2:23.5 20 56:22.0 16.0 17 1:44.1 16 34:46.7 9:56 1:43:55.1 1:43:55.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
20 151 Kjohn Sasitorn 36 22 13:21.7 3:20 22 4:44.4 18 54:42.7 16.5 20 2:51.9 19 37:45.7 10:47 1:53:26.6 1:53:26.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 5 Manuel Barrientez 41 6 6:43.0 1:41 5 1:28.3 1 39:44.9 22.7 3 0:37.8 2 24:08.7 6:54 1:12:42.9 1:12:42.9 TRUE 95 100 99 40 334
2 7 Dennis Avendano 42 2 5:44.3 1:26 2 1:20.5 4 41:42.3 21.6 5 0:51.5 3 24:22.8 6:58 1:14:01.7 1:14:01.7 TRUE 99 97 98 35 329
3 9 Travis Tindle 42 9 7:18.6 1:50 4 1:24.0 3 40:53.8 22.0 6 0:54.6 1 24:01.0 6:52 1:14:32.2 1:14:32.2 TRUE 92 98 100 30 320
4 11 William Keener 40 15 7:40.1 2 40:26.8 22.3 2 0:33.8 4 26:41.9 7:37 1:15:22.7 1:15:22.7 TRUE 0 99 97 25 221
5 16 Tim White 40 4 6:16.8 1:34 1 0:42.0 5 42:14.0 21.3 1 0:20.9 9 28:41.6 8:12 1:18:15.5 1:18:15.5 TRUE 97 96 92 20 305
6 22 Frederik Donkers 41 11 7:37.6 1:54 3 1:22.4 7 42:59.0 20.9 4 0:51.3 5 27:17.9 7:48 1:20:08.4 1:20:08.4 TRUE 90 94 96 15 295
7 24 Andrew Greg Withers 43 7 7:00.1 1:45 9 2:13.0 6 42:44.8 21.1 11 1:15.5 6 27:35.2 7:53 1:20:48.8 1:20:48.8 TRUE 94 95 95 10 294
8 33 Chris Vega 44 5 6:30.3 1:38 16 47:42.5 0.15 16 1:05:09.2 **:17 1:23:17.2 1:23:17.2 TRUE 96 0 0 5 101
9 37 Kenne Turner 40 10 7:30.3 1:53 6 1:32.8 8 44:39.8 20.2 7 0:59.5 10 29:39.1 8:28 1:24:21.6 1:24:21.6 TRUE 91 93 91 4 279
10 44 Clint McClead 40 12 7:43.5 1:56 8 2:13.0 10 46:43.9 19.3 8 1:05.8 8 28:38.8 8:11 1:26:25.1 1:26:25.1 TRUE 89 91 93 3 276
11 47 Joel Wetmore 41 3 5:58.1 1:30 12 2:42.0 9 45:09.2 19.9 9 1:07.7 13 33:07.4 9:28 1:28:04.6 1:28:04.6 TRUE 98 92 85 2 277
12 56 Asim Modi 44 13 8:32.7 2:08 10 2:31.5 11 49:43.8 18.1 14 1:51.5 7 28:02.1 8:01 1:30:41.8 1:30:41.8 TRUE 85 90 94 1 270
13 75 Tony Consoldane 44 1 5:22.9 1:21 7 2:04.1 15 55:50.7 16.1 12 1:22.7 11 30:18.6 8:39 1:34:59.2 1:34:59.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 92 Matt Fahey 42 8 7:11.2 1:48 14 3:03.4 12 51:19.2 17.5 10 1:09.4 14 35:04.1 10:01 1:37:47.5 1:37:47.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 108 Thomas Scire 41 15 10:00.2 2:30 13 2:55.4 14 53:33.9 16.8 15 2:37.3 12 31:47.9 9:05 1:40:54.8 1:40:54.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 124 Robin Chen 44 14 9:09.6 2:17 11 2:35.1 13 51:51.2 17.4 13 1:26.6 15 39:08.1 11:11 1:44:10.8 1:44:10.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 3 Glenn Augustine 46 1 5:40.3 1:25 1 1:00.2 2 40:20.0 22.3 2 0:34.9 2 23:41.6 6:46 1:11:17.2 1:11:17.2 TRUE 100 99 99 40 338
2 4 Micheal Halpin 48 2 6:24.5 1:36 4 1:42.9 1 39:53.1 22.6 3 0:39.2 1 22:45.0 6:30 1:11:24.9 1:11:24.9 TRUE 99 100 100 35 334
3 20 Adam Eiler 45 4 7:19.5 1:50 2 1:15.4 3 43:30.7 20.7 4 0:47.3 3 26:28.5 7:34 1:19:21.7 1:19:21.7 TRUE 97 98 98 30 323
4 59 Pablo Perez-Leon 45 7 8:48.3 2:12 3 1:39.6 7 52:28.7 17.2 1 0:26.0 4 27:39.1 7:54 1:31:01.8 1:31:01.8 TRUE 94 94 97 25 310
5 67 Alec Stetzer 46 5 8:09.6 2:02 6 2:26.4 4 44:34.2 20.2 8 1:44.4 5 36:08.3 10:19 1:33:03.2 1:33:03.2 TRUE 96 97 96 20 309
6 74 David Horsup 49 3 7:05.3 1:46 5 2:01.8 5 47:52.0 18.8 5 1:04.1 6 36:41.0 10:29 1:34:44.3 1:34:44.3 TRUE 98 96 95 15 304
7 148 Jeff Campbell 45 9 12:36.5 3:09 7 2:52.1 8 52:52.6 17.0 7 1:36.1 8 42:15.5 12:04 1:52:13.0 1:52:13.0 TRUE 92 93 93 10 288
8 149 Greg Hill 47 8 11:23.9 2:51 9 3:47.7 9 56:15.6 16.0 6 1:21.3 7 39:29.2 11:17 1:52:17.9 1:52:17.9 TRUE 93 92 94 5 284
9 157 David De Pledge 49 6 8:31.7 2:08 8 3:18.3 6 51:38.3 17.4 9 4:29.7 9 48:37.1 13:53 1:56:35.2 1:56:35.2 TRUE 95 95 92 4 286
Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 15 Chris Madland 50 7 9:43.7 2:26 2 1:12.4 1 38:47.0 23.2 1 0:51.0 3 27:35.0 7:53 1:18:09.3 1:18:09.3 TRUE 94 100 98 40 332
2 17 Jeffery Sheldon 50 3 8:07.6 2:02 3 1:18.4 2 41:03.1 21.9 2 1:13.6 2 27:07.7 7:45 1:18:50.6 1:18:50.6 TRUE 98 99 99 35 331
3 18 Bill Schneidau 53 1 6:45.5 1:41 4 1:37.1 4 44:09.8 20.4 3 1:14.7 1 25:05.0 7:10 1:18:52.3 1:18:52.3 TRUE 100 97 100 30 327
4 31 Neal McCaslin 52 2 7:23.0 1:51 7 1:57.3 3 44:00.9 20.5 4 1:15.5 4 28:22.0 8:06 1:22:59.0 1:22:59.0 TRUE 99 98 97 25 319
5 60 David Draper 51 5 8:26.4 2:07 1 1:11.3 6 47:49.2 18.8 5 1:22.3 5 32:27.1 9:16 1:31:16.4 1:31:16.4 TRUE 96 95 96 20 307
6 85 Kris Nygaard 53 4 8:22.2 2:06 5 1:43.7 5 47:05.4 19.1 6 1:28.6 7 37:31.4 10:43 1:36:11.5 1:36:11.5 TRUE 97 96 94 15 302
7 130 Carl Daniel 50 8 10:16.5 2:34 8 4:42.8 8 54:22.2 16.6 8 2:53.0 6 34:10.0 9:46 1:46:24.8 1:46:24.8 TRUE 93 93 95 10 291
8 138 Todd Lucas 52 6 9:23.6 2:21 6 1:51.7 7 52:28.1 17.2 7 1:56.7 8 42:56.6 12:16 1:48:37.0 1:48:37.0 TRUE 95 94 93 5 287
Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 41 Jimmy Magnuson 58 4 9:03.5 2:16 1 1:46.8 1 44:55.0 20.0 4 1:30.5 1 28:22.3 8:06 1:25:38.2 1:25:38.2 TRUE 97 100 100 40 337
2 53 David Brimberry 56 3 8:19.1 2:05 4 2:32.9 2 49:02.7 18.4 3 1:30.5 2 28:38.2 8:11 1:30:03.6 1:30:03.6 TRUE 98 99 99 35 331
3 80 David Pruner 55 1 7:36.8 1:54 2 2:14.9 5 51:55.3 17.3 1 1:14.8 4 32:54.0 9:24 1:35:56.0 1:35:56.0 TRUE 100 96 97 30 323
4 94 Terry Duffy 56 5 10:33.2 2:38 5 2:44.9 4 50:55.5 17.7 5 2:30.4 3 31:25.5 8:59 1:38:09.7 1:38:09.7 TRUE 96 97 98 25 316
5 112 Braden Gardner 58 2 7:45.0 1:56 3 2:22.7 3 50:28.9 17.8 2 1:15.9 5 40:21.4 11:32 1:42:14.0 1:42:14.0 TRUE 99 98 96 20 313
Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 54 Jeffrey Gill 60 4 8:47.8 2:12 1 1:35.0 1 46:33.5 19.3 2 0:36.4 2 32:36.1 9:19 1:30:08.9 1:30:08.9 TRUE 97 100 99 40 336
2 55 Donald Cavanaugh 61 5 9:09.0 2:17 4 2:13.8 4 49:27.5 18.2 1 0:31.3 1 29:15.5 8:21 1:30:37.2 1:30:37.2 TRUE 96 97 100 35 328
3 68 Clarence Meyer 62 2 7:35.0 1:54 2 2:01.5 2 46:57.3 19.2 3 0:52.4 3 35:51.5 10:15 1:33:17.9 1:33:17.9 TRUE 99 99 98 30 326
4 84 Kim Simmons 61 1 7:20.7 1:50 5 2:17.9 3 49:04.1 18.3 4 1:23.9 4 36:04.5 10:18 1:36:11.3 1:36:11.3 TRUE 100 98 97 25 320
5 127 Klaus Oehring 60 3 8:25.6 2:06 3 2:06.8 5 49:31.7 18.2 5 2:05.2 5 42:53.6 12:15 1:45:03.1 1:45:03.1 TRUE 98 96 96 20 310
Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Plc Name Age Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 96 Craig Borup 65 1 9:17.9 2:19 1 1:46.5 1 45:35.4 19.7 1 1:20.6 1 40:34.1 11:35 1:38:34.7 1:38:34.7 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340