No Label Traithlon Results

28 Mar 15

Female Overall Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 14 Carleigh Kutac 25 1 3:29.0 1:10 1 0:51.4 1 39:43.7 21.1 1 1:27.5 1 21:50.9 7:17 1:07:22.7 TRUE 100 100 100 50 350
Female Masters Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 20 Jody Berry 55 1 5:12.0 1:44 1 1:16.9 1 39:45.7 21.1 1 1:31.4 1 21:23.4 7:08 1:09:09.4 TRUE 100 100 100 45 345
Female 14 and Under
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 146 Kaitlyn Drewniok 14 3 6:01.3 2:00 2 2:00.2 1 50:32.4 16.6 4 1:12.8 1 25:20.7 8:27 1:25:07.6 TRUE 98 100 100 40 338
2 199 Brina Jones 12 2 5:58.7 1:59 4 2:17.3 2 52:32.5 16 1 0:36.7 3 30:48.8 10:16 1:32:14.1 TRUE 99 99 98 35 331
3 203 Maria Quireza 14 1 4:45.9 1:35 1 1:06.7 3 54:47.6 15.3 5 1:33.9 2 30:30.5 10:10 1:32:44.8 TRUE 100 98 99 30 327
4 279 Alysson Crouch 14 5 9:50.9 3:17 3 2:06.5 5 1:05:58.9 12.7 3 1:00.7 4 35:15.4 11:45 1:54:12.5 TRUE 96 96 97 25 314
5 289 Quinn Smith 12 4 9:08.2 3:03 5 6:01.2 4 1:05:24.7 12.8 2 0:41.3 5 39:35.7 13:12 2:00:51.3 TRUE 97 97 96 20 310
Female 15 to 19
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 87 Tori Boyle 17 1 3:54.2 1:18 2 1:17.6 1 46:10.9 18.2 2 0:49.8 1 25:00.1 8:20 1:17:13.0 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
2 116 Madeline Hernandez 17 4 5:49.8 1:56 1 1:02.6 3 49:38.0 16.9 1 0:29.3 2 25:07.0 8:22 1:22:06.8 TRUE 97 98 99 35 329
3 147 Amber Stone 16 5 6:23.1 2:08 4 2:27.0 2 47:18.2 17.8 5 1:38.2 3 25:41.5 8:34 1:25:28.2 2:00 TRUE 96 99 98 30 323
4 228 Claire Foster 18 3 5:28.3 1:49 3 2:20.8 4 56:03.2 15 4 1:31.2 4 32:09.4 10:43 1:37:33.1 TRUE 98 97 97 25 317
5 249 Alexis Brown 19 2 4:53.5 1:38 5 2:47.2 5 59:07.0 14.2 3 1:21.9 5 33:28.3 11:09 1:41:38.0 TRUE 99 96 96 20 311
Female 20 to 24
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 159 Lucy Webb 24 1 4:09.0 1:23 2 2:46.5 1 48:02.9 17.5 3 2:42.4 1 28:59.4 9:40 1:26:40.4 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
2 257 Alicia Siwek 24 2 5:10.6 1:43 1 2:38.2 3 1:02:40.2 13.4 1 0:41.9 2 31:25.6 10:28 1:42:36.7 TRUE 99 98 99 35 331
3 266 Denise Romero 22 3 5:25.0 1:48 3 4:36.0 2 1:02:34.2 13.4 2 2:13.7 3 31:41.6 10:34 1:46:30.7 TRUE 98 99 98 30 325
Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 27 Angela Man 27 4 4:56.7 1:39 1 0:45.7 1 38:55.3 21.6 4 1:44.7 2 23:32.2 7:51 1:09:54.8 TRUE 97 100 99 40 336
2 36 Rivers Rice 29 7 5:12.3 1:44 2 0:57.8 3 41:50.7 20.1 1 1:12.4 1 22:09.6 7:23 1:11:23.0 TRUE 94 98 100 35 327
3 80 Jacqueline Allen 27 10 5:35.2 1:52 10 3:21.8 2 40:52.9 20.6 12 2:33.1 5 24:21.6 8:07 1:16:44.8 TRUE 91 99 96 30 316
4 95 Jessica Tufts 25 3 4:54.0 1:38 3 1:19.5 5 46:21.4 18.1 8 2:00.5 3 23:32.9 7:51 1:18:08.5 TRUE 98 96 98 25 317
5 102 Katie Kotarek 29 1 4:27.0 1:29 4 1:31.8 4 44:12.4 19.0 2 1:16.7 9 27:20.5 9:07 1:18:48.6 TRUE 100 97 92 20 309
6 128 Erin Scherr 26 6 5:07.0 1:42 18 4:10.4 6 46:55.8 17.9 11 2:29.5 4 24:12.3 8:04 1:22:55.1 TRUE 95 95 97 15 302
7 172 Amanda Bernhard 27 8 5:19.2 1:46 6 2:17.5 8 49:36.3 16.9 6 1:55.0 12 28:36.3 9:32 1:27:44.5 TRUE 93 93 89 10 285
8 176 Holley Cron 28 9 5:34.6 1:51 16 4:07.7 7 48:47.6 17.2 10 2:22.4 10 27:35.8 9:12 1:28:28.3 TRUE 92 94 91 5 282
9 179 Laurel Browning 26 2 4:46.8 1:35 17 4:10.2 9 51:38.2 16.3 13 2:37.0 6 25:41.3 8:34 1:28:53.6 TRUE 99 92 95 4 290
10 198 Soraya Letournel 25 11 5:52.2 1:57 7 2:26.9 11 52:39.9 16.0 15 2:56.1 11 28:03.2 9:21 1:31:58.6 TRUE 90 90 90 3 273
11 215 Erika Hallene 26 5 4:58.9 1:39 8 2:40.5 13 53:31.3 15.7 7 1:57.2 18 31:55.4 10:38 1:35:03.5 TRUE 96 85 85 2 268
12 216 Amy Arnold 29 19 8:56.9 2:59 13 3:38.3 12 52:48.6 15.9 17 3:06.0 7 27:17.6 9:06 1:35:47.4 TRUE 85 89 94 1 269
13 224 Audrey Patterson 28 16 7:13.7 2:24 15 4:05.9 10 52:30.8 16.0 18 3:14.4 15 30:04.3 10:01 1:37:09.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 229 Cynthia Kinney 27 12 6:15.0 2:05 11 3:30.3 18 58:51.9 14.3 14 28:58.8 9:39 1:37:36.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 230 Connie Wong 27 13 6:19.8 2:06 12 3:34.0 14 54:32.0 15.4 9 2:22.2 13 28:51.4 9:37 1:37:39.5 2:00 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 247 Christin Dietze 26 15 7:07.4 2:22 14 3:50.9 19 1:00:14.9 13.9 14 2:49.9 8 27:18.8 9:06 1:41:22.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 258 Lily Pfeifer 25 14 6:55.4 2:18 20 5:42.6 15 56:53.9 14.8 16 2:59.5 16 30:05.4 10:02 1:42:37.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 264 Danica Nguyen 27 18 7:52.6 2:37 5 2:12.6 16 57:13.1 14.7 5 1:50.8 20 36:51.0 12:17 1:46:00.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
19 273 Kathryn Fondon 28 17 7:45.7 2:35 19 4:35.3 20 1:03:09.2 13.3 3 1:27.1 17 31:35.0 10:32 1:48:32.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
20 277 Sarah Gapp 28 20 10:21.0 3:27 9 3:18.6 17 57:26.1 14.6 19 3:39.1 19 36:25.4 12:08 1:51:10.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 64 Carol Feaga 30 6 5:44.2 1:55 2 1:12.5 2 42:24.2 19.8 3 1:29.7 2 23:59.4 8:00 1:14:50.2 TRUE 95 99 99 40 333
2 70 Melissa Borup 32 2 4:43.2 1:34 1 0:58.6 1 42:22.5 19.8 1 1:05.8 5 26:39.0 8:53 1:15:49.2 TRUE 99 100 96 35 330
3 72 Jessica McDaniel 30 4 5:26.3 1:49 3 1:46.7 3 43:31.4 19.3 4 1:35.8 1 23:37.6 7:52 1:15:58.2 TRUE 97 98 100 30 325
4 117 Rebecca Corson 31 1 4:39.0 1:33 5 2:26.0 4 48:11.0 17.4 2 1:17.0 4 25:39.3 8:33 1:22:12.5 TRUE 100 97 97 25 319
5 168 Ana Luiza Ferreira 30 3 4:56.4 1:39 11 3:41.1 7 50:58.1 16.5 12 2:47.0 3 24:40.5 8:13 1:27:03.3 TRUE 98 94 98 20 310
6 170 Katrina Francis 31 7 5:51.1 1:57 4 1:53.5 5 48:46.8 17.2 7 1:52.1 7 29:05.9 9:42 1:27:29.6 TRUE 94 96 94 15 299
7 200 Sarah Nguyen 34 5 5:28.3 1:49 6 2:34.9 8 52:13.9 16.1 11 2:19.1 9 29:39.7 9:53 1:32:16.0 TRUE 96 93 92 10 291
8 210 Amy Dixon 33 10 7:38.3 2:33 8 2:39.7 6 50:51.7 16.5 8 1:55.0 10 30:54.7 10:18 1:33:59.6 TRUE 91 95 91 5 282
9 212 Elizabeth Kenska 32 8 5:55.7 1:58 9 3:20.9 10 56:38.8 14.8 5 1:44.8 6 26:39.4 8:53 1:34:19.8 TRUE 93 91 95 4 283
10 261 Candace Brawner 32 9 6:08.7 2:03 7 2:35.8 12 58:18.6 14.4 6 1:46.3 12 34:56.9 11:39 1:43:46.4 TRUE 92 89 89 3 273
11 268 Ashley McConnell 34 14 13:09.6 4:23 12 4:24.5 9 54:23.2 15.4 13 3:48.8 11 31:08.5 10:23 1:46:54.8 TRUE 85 92 90 2 269
12 274 Aliza Candelario 33 13 10:27.0 3:29 10 3:30.8 13 1:04:02.5 13.1 10 2:06.6 8 29:10.0 9:43 1:49:17.0 TRUE 85 85 93 1 264
13 285 Misty Crowe 31 12 8:38.0 2:53 14 9:11.7 11 57:20.0 14.7 14 5:15.6 13 35:19.9 11:46 1:55:45.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 293 Christene Svoboda 33 11 8:27.1 2:49 13 5:04.3 14 1:11:00.0 11.8 9 2:02.6 14 41:12.5 13:44 2:07:46.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 125 Mandi Shelfer 35 1 4:17.3 1:26 1 1:32.3 4 48:49.9 17.2 1 0:53.8 3 27:06.8 9:02 1:22:40.2 TRUE 100 97 98 40 335
2 143 Tiffany Tosh 37 2 5:04.5 1:41 5 2:24.4 1 45:31.6 18.5 3 1:50.6 5 29:33.3 9:51 1:24:24.6 TRUE 99 100 96 35 330
3 151 Teri Schmidt 38 8 6:47.4 2:16 10 4:08.5 3 47:54.0 17.5 5 2:14.5 1 25:03.0 8:21 1:26:07.6 TRUE 93 98 100 30 321
4 175 Elizabeth Lafferty 36 9 7:09.5 2:23 4 2:23.4 2 45:33.3 18.4 2 1:14.7 7 31:50.0 10:37 1:28:11.1 TRUE 92 99 94 25 310
5 192 Jennifer Flessner 37 12 10:04.2 3:21 3 2:22.3 5 51:03.7 16.5 4 1:59.8 2 25:11.5 8:24 1:30:41.6 TRUE 89 96 99 20 304
6 223 Nikki Miller 37 5 6:00.3 2:00 6 2:51.1 10 55:25.4 15.2 9 3:28.4 4 28:34.9 9:31 1:36:20.3 TRUE 96 91 97 15 299
7 234 Anna Lynch 37 4 5:45.1 1:55 7 3:02.0 8 54:07.7 15.5 12 5:11.7 6 30:17.0 10:06 1:38:23.8 TRUE 97 93 95 10 295
8 235 Katie Goodwin 35 10 7:51.5 2:37 2 2:06.9 7 53:07.8 15.8 7 2:44.4 10 32:40.6 10:53 1:38:31.4 TRUE 91 94 91 5 281
9 244 Kavita Murthy 35 3 5:40.9 1:53 8 3:52.4 11 55:33.8 15.1 8 2:53.8 9 32:28.5 10:49 1:40:29.5 TRUE 98 90 92 4 284
10 263 Stephanie Havemann 37 7 6:44.6 2:15 12 5:14.1 12 58:09.2 14.4 6 2:18.0 8 32:02.6 10:41 1:44:28.7 TRUE 94 89 93 3 279
11 272 Shannon Van Dyck 37 6 6:02.0 2:01 11 4:51.0 6 51:34.4 16.3 11 3:40.2 12 42:15.4 14:05 1:48:23.2 TRUE 95 95 89 2 281
12 278 Rebecca Means 35 11 9:12.9 3:04 9 4:05.9 9 55:24.5 15.2 10 3:38.2 11 39:24.0 13:08 1:51:45.6 TRUE 90 92 90 1 273
Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 34 Cristina Thibodeaux 42 1 4:06.3 1:22 1 0:51.4 2 42:20.3 19.8 3 1:17.1 1 22:22.9 7:27 1:10:58.2 TRUE 100 99 100 40 339
2 48 Tara Birse 42 2 5:21.2 1:47 3 1:14.4 1 40:47.0 20.6 11 2:32.4 2 23:11.6 7:44 1:13:06.8 TRUE 99 100 99 35 333
3 118 Carla Banks 44 5 6:20.0 2:07 12 3:08.7 5 47:14.5 17.8 5 1:44.2 3 23:47.5 7:56 1:22:15.0 TRUE 96 96 98 30 320
4 124 Becky Finnegan 41 3 5:40.8 1:53 7 2:11.0 4 46:58.5 17.9 13 2:51.6 4 24:54.7 8:18 1:22:36.8 TRUE 98 97 97 25 317
5 126 Janet Evans 43 6 6:25.6 2:08 2 1:09.3 7 47:49.9 17.6 4 1:35.3 8 25:49.2 8:36 1:22:49.4 TRUE 95 94 93 20 302
6 129 Terri Stone 44 4 5:52.0 1:57 8 2:17.2 6 47:16.8 17.8 7 1:59.4 7 25:30.2 8:30 1:22:55.7 TRUE 97 95 94 15 301
7 132 Dee Dee Lincoln 44 8 7:32.8 2:31 4 1:29.1 3 46:34.2 18.0 10 2:32.1 5 25:08.9 8:23 1:23:17.2 TRUE 93 98 96 10 297
8 166 Janeatte Bendezu 40 11 8:06.4 2:42 6 1:55.0 10 49:36.0 16.9 2 1:14.2 9 26:09.3 8:43 1:27:01.0 TRUE 90 91 92 5 278
9 193 Melissa Jimenez 43 9 7:35.2 2:32 9 2:26.3 8 49:03.3 17.1 9 2:23.8 10 29:28.5 9:49 1:30:57.3 TRUE 92 93 91 4 280
10 196 Kimberly Rensel 42 14 9:10.6 3:03 10 2:26.7 13 53:48.5 15.6 1 1:03.6 6 25:23.7 8:28 1:31:53.2 TRUE 85 85 95 3 268
11 201 Amy Allen 42 13 8:41.2 2:54 5 1:42.1 9 49:27.8 17.0 6 1:54.9 13 30:39.5 10:13 1:32:25.6 TRUE 85 92 85 2 264
12 209 Kelly Schuler 40 7 7:32.6 2:31 11 2:41.1 11 50:56.3 16.5 8 2:22.3 12 30:14.5 10:05 1:33:46.9 TRUE 94 90 89 1 274
13 218 Valerie Villarreal 41 10 7:58.0 2:39 13 3:31.9 12 50:58.3 16.5 14 3:18.6 11 30:12.4 10:04 1:35:59.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 280 Caroline Hafling 43 12 8:12.8 2:44 14 4:33.2 14 1:02:07.7 13.5 12 2:35.4 14 37:05.0 12:22 1:54:34.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 93 Juka Smits 48 6 6:21.3 2:07 3 1:59.5 1 45:13.3 18.6 8 2:34.0 1 21:50.3 7:17 1:17:58.6 TRUE 95 100 100 40 335
2 105 Griselda Borrero 45 5 6:15.3 2:05 2 1:17.4 2 45:43.8 18.4 1 1:30.2 2 24:33.3 8:11 1:19:20.2 TRUE 96 99 99 35 329
3 123 Sylvia Escobedo 46 3 6:11.7 2:04 1 0:43.9 4 46:01.7 18.3 2 1:42.5 6 27:52.2 9:17 1:22:32.1 TRUE 98 97 95 30 320
4 145 Beth Hentges 46 8 6:57.5 2:19 10 3:28.1 5 46:57.9 17.9 3 1:50.0 3 25:39.4 8:33 1:24:53.1 TRUE 93 96 98 25 312
5 169 Martha Bjelland 45 2 6:02.5 2:01 6 2:21.1 6 48:30.0 17.3 7 2:33.4 5 27:38.0 9:13 1:27:05.3 TRUE 99 95 96 20 310
6 177 Veronica Krell 45 10 7:17.9 2:26 4 2:06.5 7 49:07.2 17.1 4 2:00.0 8 28:01.5 9:20 1:28:33.2 TRUE 91 94 93 15 293
7 180 Ginney Miranda 46 7 6:54.0 2:18 7 2:29.2 8 49:35.4 16.9 6 2:20.7 4 27:37.8 9:12 1:28:57.2 TRUE 94 93 97 10 294
8 188 Jennifer Triplett 46 1 5:51.0 1:57 5 2:13.8 3 45:59.3 18.3 5 2:08.4 11 33:43.6 11:14 1:29:56.3 TRUE 100 98 90 5 293
9 233 Georgia Lucier 47 4 6:12.6 2:04 9 3:16.6 9 53:57.2 15.6 11 3:54.1 9 30:34.9 10:11 1:37:55.6 TRUE 97 92 92 4 285
10 253 Renate Wheeler 48 11 10:05.9 3:22 11 5:09.9 10 55:41.5 15.1 10 3:09.4 7 28:00.0 9:20 1:42:07.0 TRUE 90 91 94 3 278
11 260 Rita Timmons 48 9 6:59.8 2:20 8 2:50.8 11 59:21.8 14.2 9 2:49.7 10 31:02.4 10:21 1:43:04.7 TRUE 92 90 91 2 275
Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 101 Dian Ginsberg 51 3 5:44.1 1:55 3 2:20.9 3 46:00.6 18.3 6 2:08.2 1 22:27.5 7:29 1:18:41.4 TRUE 98 98 100 40 336
2 153 Terri Griffin 54 5 7:18.1 2:26 4 2:25.4 2 44:55.1 18.7 11 3:11.5 3 28:17.5 9:26 1:26:07.8 TRUE 96 99 98 35 328
3 157 Grace Lauderdale 50 4 7:17.9 2:26 5 2:30.0 5 48:00.5 17.5 7 2:08.6 2 26:40.0 8:53 1:26:37.2 TRUE 97 96 99 30 322
4 167 Theresa Hofstede 51 1 5:19.7 1:46 1 1:39.8 4 47:36.3 17.6 4 2:03.0 6 30:24.2 10:08 1:27:03.2 TRUE 100 97 95 25 317
5 221 Stacy May 50 11 9:56.4 3:19 6 2:35.9 6 51:34.8 16.3 5 2:04.5 5 30:04.3 10:01 1:36:16.2 TRUE 90 95 96 20 301
6 232 Janet Braly 52 6 7:22.1 2:27 2 2:17.3 7 51:45.5 16.2 2 1:41.2 9 34:47.4 11:36 1:37:53.7 TRUE 95 94 92 15 296
7 245 Annette Lese 50 2 5:36.6 1:52 7 2:47.6 9 57:40.8 14.6 3 1:48.0 8 32:50.2 10:57 1:40:43.4 TRUE 99 92 93 10 294
8 252 Barbara Rusinko 53 10 9:37.0 3:12 9 3:20.8 8 56:20.9 14.9 8 2:14.4 7 30:31.9 10:10 1:42:05.2 TRUE 91 93 94 5 283
9 270 Kimberly Bell 50 7 7:57.7 2:39 11 4:07.8 11 1:02:36.9 13.4 10 2:45.6 4 29:54.7 9:58 1:47:22.9 TRUE 94 90 97 4 285
10 286 Kim Fondon 51 9 8:56.1 2:59 8 3:13.1 12 1:03:27.6 13.2 1 1:13.9 11 39:23.1 13:08 1:56:14.0 TRUE 92 89 90 3 274
11 295 Jacqueline Cooke 52 12 1:02:46.2 20:55 12 8:26.8 10 58:34.8 14.3 12 4:56.6 10 38:45.2 12:55 2:53:29.8 TRUE 89 91 91 2 273
Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 140 Mary Citro 56 2 7:14.9 2:25 1 1:54.5 1 46:33.2 18.0 2 2:32.1 1 25:48.9 8:36 1:24:03.8 TRUE 99 100 100 40 339
2 236 Allison Scott 59 1 6:05.3 2:02 2 2:47.4 2 50:32.1 16.6 3 2:35.6 2 36:32.2 12:11 1:38:32.8 TRUE 100 99 99 35 333
3 275 Tina Garcea 57 3 7:57.2 2:39 3 3:37.7 4 57:27.9 14.6 4 2:51.7 4 37:24.1 12:28 1:49:18.9 TRUE 98 97 97 30 322
4 283 Betsi Goode 55 5 10:45.9 3:35 5 5:03.6 3 55:15.0 15.2 5 6:09.9 5 37:59.8 12:40 1:55:14.4 TRUE 96 98 96 25 315
5 287 Mary Beth Lee 55 4 8:39.6 2:53 4 5:00.9 5 1:03:35.9 13.2 1 1:47.8 3 37:15.5 12:25 1:56:19.9 TRUE 97 96 98 20 311
Female 60 to 64
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 207 Donna Delacoe 61 1 5:39.7 1:53 1 2:32.3 1 50:31.8 16.6 1 1:39.4 1 33:08.3 11:03 1:33:31.8 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Female 65 to 69
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 259 Mary Castellucci 65 1 8:44.0 2:55 1 2:45.0 1 53:52.5 15.6 1 3:50.7 1 33:40.3 11:13 1:42:52.6 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Male Overall Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 1 Justin Arnosky 27 1 3:25.1 1:08 1 0:49.9 1 34:25.0 24.4 1 0:56.6 1 17:47.0 5:56 57:23.8 TRUE 100 100 100 50 350
Male Masters Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 2 Cort Prois 42 1 4:16.2 1:25 1 0:49.6 1 33:42.4 24.9 1 1:00.2 1 18:45.5 6:15 58:34.0 TRUE 100 100 100 45 345
Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
Male No Age Provided
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 62 Unknown Partic. 320 1 4:54.5 1:38 1 1:56.0 1 41:17.8 20.3 2 2:20.3 1 24:10.7 8:03 1:14:39.5 TRUE 100 100 100
2 294 Unknown Partic. 203 2 14:25.9 4:48 2 3:46.9 2 1:06:08.5 12.7 1 1:19.4 2 42:14.1 14:05 2:07:54.9 TRUE 99 99 99 Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
Male 14 and Under
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 92 William Amling 11 5 6:34.0 2:11 5 1:55.6 2 45:02.9 18.7 4 1:49.1 2 22:35.2 7:32 1:17:57.0 TRUE 96 99 99 40 334
2 108 Richard Balbin 12 1 4:18.9 1:26 2 0:57.6 3 49:24.7 17.0 2 1:42.0 3 23:46.6 7:55 1:20:10.0 TRUE 100 98 98 35 331
3 111 Raul Alejandro Luzardo 11 2 5:15.3 1:45 1 0:55.4 4 50:09.9 16.7 5 2:04.4 1 22:06.9 7:22 1:20:32.0 TRUE 99 97 100 30 326
4 130 Alexander Zavala 13 4 5:38.8 1:53 4 1:47.8 1 42:42.1 19.7 3 1:42.5 5 31:08.1 10:23 1:22:59.4 TRUE 97 100 96 25 318
5 183 Chris Gomez 13 3 5:25.0 1:48 3 1:37.7 5 52:10.5 16.1 1 0:52.1 4 29:13.8 9:44 1:29:19.4 TRUE 98 96 97 20 311
Male 15 to 19
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 26 Zack Hemmen 17 2 4:08.7 1:23 1 0:50.6 1 39:38.8 21.2 2 1:05.0 3 24:01.7 8:00 1:09:44.8 TRUE 99 100 98 40 337
2 55 Landon Ellis 18 1 3:15.6 1:05 2 1:02.6 2 45:44.4 18.4 1 0:40.3 2 23:11.1 7:44 1:13:54.1 TRUE 100 99 99 35 333
3 104 Sebastian Chalcraft 16 4 5:32.8 1:51 5 2:02.0 4 47:22.6 17.7 4 1:46.4 1 22:25.1 7:28 1:19:09.1 TRUE 97 97 100 30 324
4 119 David Hammel 15 3 4:08.9 1:23 3 1:45.0 5 49:12.0 17.1 5 2:02.8 4 25:08.6 8:23 1:22:17.5 TRUE 98 96 97 25 316
5 162 Stephen Brown 17 5 5:53.9 1:58 4 1:54.6 3 47:05.4 17.8 3 1:20.8 5 30:29.6 10:10 1:26:44.4 TRUE 96 98 96 20 310
Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 5 Andrew Cashion 29 6 5:07.8 1:42 3 1:08.5 1 35:43.0 23.5 2 1:08.9 1 18:32.0 6:11 1:01:40.4 TRUE 95 100 100 40 335
2 10 Joel Beard 28 1 3:44.4 1:15 2 1:07.5 2 37:52.1 22.2 1 1:00.8 4 21:48.1 7:16 1:05:33.0 TRUE 100 99 97 35 331
3 23 Tyler Duffy 29 2 4:32.5 1:31 1 0:50.3 3 38:55.0 21.6 6 1:30.2 8 23:27.5 7:49 1:09:15.7 TRUE 99 98 93 30 320
4 60 Grant Gutierrez 28 5 5:05.4 1:42 4 1:32.3 5 43:42.8 19.2 5 1:28.9 5 22:42.6 7:34 1:14:32.2 TRUE 96 96 96 25 313
5 68 Roger Campbell 25 4 4:53.9 1:38 5 2:00.1 4 42:32.6 19.7 9 2:02.9 9 24:12.4 8:04 1:15:42.0 TRUE 97 97 92 20 306
6 71 Eric Walden 28 7 5:21.6 1:47 6 2:21.7 9 46:07.4 18.2 7 1:36.1 2 20:26.5 6:49 1:15:53.4 TRUE 94 92 99 15 300
7 84 David Martin 25 10 5:42.2 1:54 7 2:24.6 8 45:46.6 18.4 8 1:58.9 3 21:01.5 7:00 1:16:53.9 TRUE 91 93 98 10 292
8 113 Dustin Patterson 28 12 6:06.2 2:02 8 2:33.1 7 45:43.6 18.4 15 3:46.0 7 23:25.3 7:48 1:21:34.4 TRUE 89 94 94 5 282
9 122 Jacob Brown 25 3 4:53.0 1:38 13 3:58.3 6 44:18.5 19.0 11 2:36.0 12 26:45.8 8:55 1:22:31.8 TRUE 98 95 89 4 286
10 149 Steven Novotny 26 8 5:29.0 1:50 11 3:29.0 12 49:37.3 16.9 3 1:13.1 10 26:03.0 8:41 1:25:51.6 TRUE 93 89 91 3 276
11 164 Michael Broussard 27 9 5:30.7 1:50 10 3:06.2 10 46:46.2 18.0 13 3:16.0 14 28:11.0 9:24 1:26:50.4 TRUE 92 91 85 2 270
12 178 Collin Zelias 27 11 6:02.6 2:01 14 4:02.5 11 48:59.1 17.1 10 2:22.3 13 27:21.5 9:07 1:28:48.2 TRUE 90 90 85 1 266
13 182 Daniel Shaw 28 14 6:51.0 2:17 15 4:58.1 13 49:50.5 16.9 4 1:21.3 11 26:16.2 8:45 1:29:17.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 222 Bradley Friemel 27 15 7:13.8 2:24 9 3:03.8 16 59:29.0 14.1 14 3:22.9 6 23:10.4 7:43 1:36:20.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 271 Jake Cooper 26 16 7:13.9 2:24 12 3:46.6 17 1:00:21.9 13.9 12 2:47.9 16 33:48.6 11:16 1:47:59.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 276 Matthew Goode 27 17 8:00.3 2:40 18 9:17.2 14 57:40.1 14.6 16 3:47.4 15 31:52.6 10:37 1:50:37.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 288 Emmet Cooke 26 18 11:05.7 3:42 17 7:45.9 15 58:23.2 14.4 18 5:01.6 18 38:26.0 12:49 2:00:42.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 291 Tony Matthews 28 13 6:23.5 2:08 16 7:35.1 18 1:05:48.6 12.8 17 3:57.9 17 37:36.5 12:32 2:01:21.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 3 Garrick Malone 34 4 4:10.2 1:23 1 0:42.5 1 35:24.8 23.7 2 0:55.9 1 18:00.3 6:00 59:14.0 TRUE 97 100 100 40 337
2 4 Matthew Vance 32 12 4:52.0 1:37 3 0:54.7 2 35:38.3 23.6 15 1:39.8 2 18:04.1 6:01 1:01:09.1 TRUE 89 99 99 35 322
3 6 Jarrett Hubert 32 3 4:07.2 1:22 4 0:59.2 3 37:06.2 22.6 3 0:56.7 3 20:10.9 6:43 1:03:20.4 TRUE 98 98 98 30 324
4 12 Sean Hale 34 2 4:02.0 1:21 5 1:01.5 4 38:22.3 21.9 6 1:07.1 6 22:06.1 7:22 1:06:39.2 TRUE 99 97 95 25 316
5 30 Kenneth Hines 34 6 4:32.6 1:31 12 1:30.4 6 39:12.2 21.4 23 1:57.0 17 23:18.1 7:46 1:10:30.6 TRUE 95 95 85 20 295
6 31 Keagan Stolhand 31 14 5:00.9 1:40 6 1:01.8 11 41:33.7 20.2 4 0:57.8 5 21:57.2 7:19 1:10:31.7 TRUE 85 90 96 15 286
7 39 John Bickley 34 8 4:44.9 1:35 2 0:53.3 14 42:29.8 19.8 5 1:00.8 9 22:45.7 7:35 1:11:54.8 TRUE 93 85 92 10 280
8 41 Andrew Spankuch 32 19 5:32.6 1:51 14 1:41.9 9 40:51.7 20.6 16 1:41.2 7 22:11.6 7:24 1:11:59.2 TRUE 85 92 94 5 276
9 45 Lucas Reineke 34 1 3:52.3 1:17 24 2:20.9 16 42:48.9 19.6 21 1:49.7 4 21:47.3 7:16 1:12:39.3 TRUE 100 85 97 4 286
10 46 Marc Vignocchi 33 7 4:39.5 1:33 26 2:37.7 7 40:31.4 20.7 20 1:49.5 14 23:05.2 7:42 1:12:43.5 TRUE 94 94 85 3 276
11 51 Paul Siwek 34 16 5:17.4 1:46 20 1:58.8 12 41:51.5 20.1 12 1:23.2 10 22:48.9 7:36 1:13:20.0 TRUE 85 89 91 2 267
12 54 Aaron Blades 34 9 4:46.2 1:35 17 1:47.6 18 42:56.2 19.6 8 1:12.9 13 23:03.4 7:41 1:13:46.5 TRUE 92 85 85 1 263
13 56 Curtis Strauss 34 13 4:59.4 1:40 16 1:46.9 5 38:49.4 21.6 28 2:11.9 23 26:18.3 8:46 1:14:06.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 59 Sy Shults 34 30 6:27.4 2:09 15 1:44.1 10 41:33.7 20.2 14 1:32.6 16 23:13.2 7:44 1:14:31.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 63 Andrew Hradecky 30 21 5:36.7 1:52 9 1:14.2 20 43:47.9 19.2 9 1:17.7 11 22:51.5 7:37 1:14:48.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 73 Richard Ochoa 32 24 6:10.2 2:03 19 1:55.1 19 43:00.1 19.5 25 1:58.9 15 23:07.7 7:42 1:16:12.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 75 Andy Meyer 33 17 5:24.3 1:48 10 1:17.6 13 42:14.0 19.9 13 1:32.1 20 25:53.4 8:38 1:16:21.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 76 Ryan Evans 30 5 4:22.4 1:27 22 2:10.0 22 45:32.5 18.4 11 1:22.7 12 22:54.5 7:38 1:16:22.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
19 78 Timothy Read 31 20 5:35.8 1:52 11 1:19.3 15 42:34.3 19.7 10 1:19.5 19 25:40.0 8:33 1:16:29.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
20 89 Jonathan Fiorello 31 15 5:06.2 1:42 8 1:12.2 8 40:49.5 20.6 26 2:02.7 27 28:28.8 9:29 1:17:39.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
21 103 Thomas Francis 33 10 4:46.9 1:35 23 2:15.8 26 46:42.1 18.0 31 2:41.9 8 22:25.4 7:28 1:18:52.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
22 106 Jay Treuting 31 18 5:26.2 1:49 18 1:50.3 17 42:54.1 19.6 29 2:24.7 25 27:22.4 9:07 1:19:57.9 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
23 112 Ryan Van Winkle 32 27 6:21.0 2:07 13 1:33.7 23 45:41.0 18.4 22 1:51.8 21 25:57.5 8:39 1:21:25.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
24 120 Alberto Di Ronza 32 11 4:50.1 1:37 30 3:22.7 21 45:07.5 18.6 24 1:57.6 24 27:02.2 9:01 1:22:20.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
25 127 Paul Donley 32 22 5:59.7 2:00 28 3:06.8 24 46:00.5 18.3 17 1:43.9 22 25:58.9 8:39 1:22:50.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
26 156 Andrew Walton 31 32 6:44.7 2:15 29 3:17.6 30 49:34.4 16.9 27 2:04.4 18 24:49.3 8:16 1:26:30.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
27 160 Levi Oberg 31 26 6:17.6 2:06 21 2:02.0 27 46:46.7 18.0 7 1:11.3 31 30:24.5 10:08 1:26:42.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
28 171 Anthony Liguori 32 31 6:35.8 2:12 7 1:11.0 28 47:27.7 17.7 18 1:46.7 29 28:29.3 9:30 1:27:30.7 2:00 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
29 194 Martin Simoncic 34 34 9:24.5 3:08 27 2:44.8 29 49:19.1 17.0 19 1:48.5 26 27:45.0 9:15 1:31:02.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
30 217 Keith Koenig 32 35 13:10.9 4:23 32 4:38.2 25 46:28.0 18.1 33 3:10.0 28 28:29.0 9:30 1:35:56.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
31 241 Drew Domalakes 32 33 8:14.7 2:45 25 2:36.0 31 53:45.5 15.6 1 0:52.0 33 33:35.9 11:12 1:39:04.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
32 242 Gabriel Novotny 31 23 6:04.5 2:01 33 4:55.6 32 56:24.9 14.9 30 2:33.0 30 29:18.7 9:46 1:39:16.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
33 267 Paul Pinto 33 28 6:26.0 2:09 31 3:41.6 34 59:17.4 14.2 34 3:13.7 34 34:10.1 11:23 1:46:49.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
34 281 Daniel Benefiel 31 25 6:17.1 2:06 35 6:51.8 33 57:58.6 14.5 35 4:05.7 35 39:40.7 13:13 1:54:54.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
35 282 Ryan Smith 32 29 6:26.0 2:09 34 4:56.6 35 1:09:53.4 12.0 32 2:42.1 32 31:10.9 10:23 1:55:09.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 13 Jimmy Waggenspack 36 1 4:23.5 1:28 5 1:26.0 2 38:37.1 21.8 6 1:15.7 2 21:18.7 7:06 1:07:01.2 TRUE 100 99 99 40 338
2 29 Brent Mecham 38 22 6:26.5 2:09 1 0:55.8 5 41:00.6 20.5 10 1:22.3 1 20:43.5 6:54 1:10:28.9 TRUE 85 96 100 35 316
3 35 Samuel Billioni 38 4 5:03.2 1:41 4 1:25.5 3 40:44.3 20.6 2 0:59.7 6 22:56.0 7:39 1:11:08.9 TRUE 97 98 95 30 320
4 47 Braden Sprecher-Reinke 38 6 5:20.3 1:47 2 1:06.2 4 40:49.2 20.6 4 1:09.6 8 24:35.6 8:12 1:13:01.0 TRUE 95 97 93 25 310
5 65 William Turner 35 2 4:32.0 1:31 3 1:19.7 8 42:39.9 19.7 7 1:18.9 11 25:01.0 8:20 1:14:51.6 TRUE 99 93 90 20 302
6 66 Wes Carlisle 35 23 6:47.3 2:16 21 2:46.9 6 42:15.6 19.9 11 1:32.3 3 22:12.4 7:24 1:15:34.7 TRUE 85 95 98 15 293
7 74 Mario Araya 39 7 5:26.7 1:49 23 3:01.1 1 38:36.5 21.8 28 3:19.6 15 25:48.6 8:36 1:16:12.7 TRUE 94 100 85 10 289
8 82 Matt Ahmed 38 19 6:08.2 2:03 24 3:03.0 11 44:09.5 19.0 1 0:41.0 5 22:50.6 7:37 1:16:52.4 TRUE 85 90 96 5 276
9 83 Shadi Touqan 38 17 5:55.7 1:58 16 2:33.1 7 42:33.3 19.7 14 1:40.7 7 24:10.8 8:03 1:16:53.9 TRUE 85 94 94 4 277
10 96 Mark Lukin 36 9 5:43.4 1:54 18 2:35.2 9 42:41.6 19.7 22 2:22.6 9 24:47.1 8:16 1:18:10.2 TRUE 92 92 92 3 279
11 98 Robert Greene 38 16 5:55.7 1:58 15 2:32.6 15 45:54.3 18.3 9 1:22.2 4 22:37.8 7:32 1:18:22.7 TRUE 85 85 97 2 269
12 107 Erin Gill 36 8 5:28.5 1:49 8 1:47.4 12 45:31.9 18.5 5 1:11.3 17 26:09.0 8:43 1:20:08.3 TRUE 93 89 85 1 268
13 114 Marcus Jean 39 24 6:51.9 2:17 26 3:44.0 10 43:14.1 19.4 23 2:28.7 14 25:41.2 8:34 1:22:00.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 115 Philip Houston 35 14 5:54.0 1:58 9 1:52.5 17 47:48.7 17.6 13 1:40.4 10 24:48.1 8:16 1:22:04.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 135 Richard Nath 38 5 5:17.0 1:46 6 1:38.4 13 45:32.6 18.4 26 2:43.1 20 28:15.2 9:25 1:23:26.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 139 Kevin Hutchins 38 25 6:55.9 2:18 17 2:33.9 16 47:07.0 17.8 16 1:55.1 12 25:06.1 8:22 1:23:38.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 141 Bernie Hall 36 12 5:52.5 1:57 11 2:16.0 18 48:17.7 17.4 18 1:55.8 16 25:49.1 8:36 1:24:11.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 148 Yoshitaka Kaneko 39 21 6:24.5 2:08 14 2:27.6 20 48:34.7 17.3 27 2:47.3 13 25:29.0 8:30 1:25:43.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
19 152 James Mendler 37 15 5:54.7 1:58 20 2:39.8 21 48:45.7 17.2 21 2:13.7 18 26:33.5 8:51 1:26:07.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
20 154 Myron Hawryluk 39 11 5:50.8 1:57 13 2:21.6 14 45:36.8 18.4 15 1:49.1 24 30:29.9 10:10 1:26:08.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
21 184 Jason Chaka 35 10 5:45.8 1:55 22 2:53.2 23 50:03.7 16.8 24 2:33.8 22 28:28.7 9:29 1:29:45.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
22 185 David Myerson 35 13 5:53.0 1:58 12 2:20.5 22 49:38.6 16.9 17 1:55.3 23 30:01.6 10:00 1:29:49.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
23 187 Brian Lafleur 39 18 6:01.1 2:00 10 2:13.0 19 48:23.3 17.4 20 2:08.5 25 31:10.0 10:23 1:29:56.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
24 197 Mikhail Makarenko 39 3 4:47.7 1:36 27 4:05.3 26 53:39.1 15.7 3 1:04.8 21 28:20.5 9:27 1:31:57.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
25 220 Benjamin Armenta 37 27 8:29.9 2:50 19 2:35.3 28 54:39.4 15.4 25 2:36.6 19 27:39.5 9:13 1:36:00.9 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
26 243 Damon Gier 35 20 6:08.5 2:03 25 3:43.0 25 52:48.8 15.9 8 1:20.7 27 35:37.3 11:52 1:39:38.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
27 248 Jonathan Domsalla 38 26 8:09.6 2:43 28 4:38.1 27 54:31.6 15.4 12 1:34.4 26 32:37.7 10:52 1:41:31.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
28 254 Charles Nguyen-Phuoc 39 28 9:56.4 3:19 7 1:45.6 24 50:56.7 16.5 19 2:02.2 28 37:31.7 12:30 1:42:12.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 8 Michael Young 44 2 4:06.8 1:22 17 1:37.8 2 35:50.3 23.4 4 0:55.7 5 22:06.8 7:22 1:04:37.6 TRUE 99 99 96 40 334
2 9 Gareth Adams 41 5 4:36.4 1:32 18 1:48.3 1 35:32.3 23.6 15 1:31.4 2 21:32.6 7:11 1:05:01.2 TRUE 96 100 99 35 330
3 15 Manuel Barrientez 41 14 5:19.0 1:46 14 1:34.8 6 39:12.2 21.4 9 1:14.5 1 20:30.2 6:50 1:07:51.0 TRUE 85 95 100 30 310
4 16 Tim White 40 4 4:28.5 1:29 2 0:40.7 5 38:39.6 21.7 5 1:03.9 13 23:17.7 7:46 1:08:10.7 TRUE 97 96 85 25 303
5 17 Adam Thorn 42 19 5:35.9 1:52 7 1:16.0 3 37:30.8 22.4 11 1:19.0 11 23:04.4 7:41 1:08:46.2 TRUE 85 98 90 20 293
6 28 Chris Vega 44 6 4:37.2 1:32 1 0:38.3 12 41:10.4 20.4 2 0:43.2 12 23:13.5 7:44 1:10:22.9 TRUE 95 89 89 15 288
7 32 Soen Sheppard 42 10 5:02.2 1:41 29 2:42.1 4 38:27.4 21.8 21 24:44.0 8:15 1:10:55.8 TRUE 91 97 85 10 283
8 33 Andre Maule 44 7 4:40.9 1:33 10 1:28.3 14 41:21.0 20.3 13 1:25.4 4 22:01.4 7:20 1:10:57.2 TRUE 94 85 97 5 281
9 37 Blair Jeffery 41 8 4:41.9 1:34 15 1:36.4 17 41:36.6 20.2 18 1:36.6 6 22:17.5 7:26 1:11:49.1 TRUE 93 85 95 4 277
10 40 Akizumi Fukushima 40 15 5:20.1 1:47 19 1:55.8 8 40:39.4 20.7 28 2:15.0 3 21:45.5 7:15 1:11:56.0 TRUE 85 93 98 3 279
11 42 Ben Castillo 43 22 6:01.5 2:00 8 1:20.2 13 41:13.0 20.4 6 1:06.5 7 22:19.8 7:26 1:12:01.2 TRUE 85 85 94 2 266
12 44 Miles Roden 42 3 4:26.9 1:29 12 1:33.0 11 41:08.4 20.4 3 0:51.4 18 24:19.6 8:06 1:12:19.4 TRUE 98 90 85 1 274
13 49 Jonny Mitchell 43 11 5:03.3 1:41 11 1:30.4 7 40:09.7 20.9 20 1:47.1 19 24:38.8 8:13 1:13:09.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 52 Christopher Hulser 40 13 5:16.4 1:45 6 1:08.7 16 41:28.4 20.3 16 1:31.6 16 23:58.7 7:59 1:13:24.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 53 Andrew Withers 43 23 6:04.1 2:01 21 2:00.1 10 41:01.0 20.5 19 1:45.4 8 22:33.4 7:31 1:13:24.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 69 Jeremy Allen 43 17 5:29.4 1:50 9 1:25.6 9 40:41.0 20.6 22 1:48.8 26 26:18.9 8:46 1:15:44.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 77 Kenne Turner 40 21 5:48.4 1:56 16 1:37.7 20 43:15.4 19.4 14 1:27.8 17 24:14.7 8:05 1:16:24.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 81 David Bendezu 41 29 7:03.1 2:21 3 0:58.0 15 41:21.7 20.3 12 1:24.2 25 25:58.2 8:39 1:16:45.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
19 85 John Clark 44 24 6:05.6 2:02 26 2:33.6 19 43:10.9 19.5 23 1:49.6 14 23:30.3 7:50 1:17:10.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
20 86 James Campion 44 9 4:51.8 1:37 13 1:33.3 22 44:45.4 18.8 8 1:09.7 22 24:50.8 8:17 1:17:11.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
21 90 Tom Omalley 41 34 8:36.9 2:52 20 1:59.6 18 43:04.3 19.5 10 1:14.9 9 22:45.6 7:35 1:17:41.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
22 99 William Cullen 40 20 5:40.8 1:53 25 2:29.4 24 45:02.0 18.7 27 2:08.5 10 23:02.7 7:41 1:18:23.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
23 110 Clint McClead 40 26 6:21.2 2:07 24 2:28.5 21 44:24.6 18.9 24 1:51.4 23 25:15.8 8:25 1:20:21.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
24 131 John Raine 44 27 6:40.4 2:13 23 2:27.3 23 44:56.6 18.7 26 2:05.2 28 26:57.2 8:59 1:23:06.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
25 136 Carlos Calderon 42 12 5:05.4 1:42 30 2:49.1 26 47:45.9 17.6 31 3:05.3 20 24:41.5 8:14 1:23:27.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
26 158 Bob Stilwell 43 16 5:22.8 1:47 5 1:08.2 28 48:58.1 17.2 30 2:35.3 31 28:33.5 9:31 1:26:38.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
27 186 Kevin Jordan 42 35 8:37.1 2:52 37 4:57.5 25 46:36.6 18.0 33 3:19.7 27 26:20.1 8:47 1:29:51.2 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
28 190 Jeromy Murphy 42 30 7:38.6 2:33 27 2:36.0 30 49:10.2 17.1 36 3:35.9 30 27:12.7 9:04 1:30:13.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
29 191 Matt Fahey 42 18 5:35.5 1:52 32 3:01.4 35 56:40.0 14.8 7 1:06.8 15 23:53.3 7:58 1:30:17.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
30 195 Michael Heniff 43 25 6:08.2 2:03 36 4:51.8 34 53:08.5 15.8 17 1:32.5 24 25:41.1 8:34 1:31:22.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
31 206 Crawford Weir 44 33 8:26.1 2:49 34 3:46.0 27 48:39.7 17.3 21 1:47.2 32 28:36.2 9:32 1:33:15.3 2:00 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
32 208 Thomas Scire 41 32 7:58.9 2:39 28 2:40.2 31 50:41.3 16.6 35 3:28.2 33 28:49.6 9:36 1:33:38.4 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
33 225 Jason Passe 42 28 7:01.8 2:20 33 3:35.5 37 58:48.5 14.3 1 0:42.1 29 27:06.0 9:02 1:37:14.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
34 226 Cris Dizon 42 31 7:56.2 2:39 22 2:25.0 29 49:09.9 17.1 34 3:27.5 35 34:20.3 11:27 1:37:19.1 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
35 231 Martin D Pina 42 36 11:15.5 3:45 31 2:53.9 32 50:57.5 16.5 25 1:57.5 34 30:43.0 10:14 1:37:47.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
36 255 Jeff Bernardine 44 38 38 12:09.4 33 52:20.4 16.1 32 3:06.9 36 34:37.1 11:32 1:42:13.8 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
37 284 Seth Thomas 40 37 13:50.8 4:37 35 4:17.5 36 57:01.6 14.7 29 2:25.6 37 37:44.6 12:35 1:55:20.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 11 Glenn Augustine 46 1 4:26.2 1:29 1 1:10.5 1 38:47.0 21.7 1 0:48.5 2 20:42.0 6:54 1:05:54.3 TRUE 100 100 99 40 339
2 18 Stefan Amling 48 5 5:09.2 1:43 3 1:34.3 3 39:14.1 21.4 2 0:56.1 5 21:52.7 7:17 1:08:46.6 TRUE 96 98 96 35 325
3 21 Rick Snell 46 4 5:06.9 1:42 4 1:34.5 2 38:53.1 21.6 4 1:06.2 6 22:30.1 7:30 1:09:10.9 TRUE 97 99 95 30 321
4 25 Norman Ritchie 46 3 4:57.7 1:39 8 2:00.8 4 40:30.5 20.7 6 1:07.6 4 21:00.0 7:00 1:09:36.8 TRUE 98 97 97 25 317
5 38 Paul Eggeling 47 2 4:46.1 1:35 2 1:29.3 9 44:19.3 19.0 12 1:46.3 1 19:28.2 6:29 1:11:49.4 TRUE 99 92 100 20 311
6 50 Todd Whittemore 47 10 6:19.0 2:06 12 2:43.1 5 41:17.8 20.3 14 1:59.4 3 20:55.9 6:58 1:13:15.5 TRUE 91 96 98 15 300
7 88 Joe Taddeo 45 16 6:50.4 2:17 9 2:02.8 6 42:03.9 20.0 13 1:48.9 8 24:32.6 8:11 1:17:18.9 TRUE 85 95 93 10 283
8 100 Scott Langum 45 6 5:15.6 1:45 5 1:48.4 8 43:44.1 19.2 3 0:59.9 11 26:39.5 8:53 1:18:27.6 TRUE 95 93 90 5 283
9 133 Jan Smits 49 19 7:17.3 2:26 13 2:43.5 11 44:39.0 18.8 17 2:16.5 10 26:27.5 8:49 1:23:24.0 TRUE 85 90 91 4 270
10 134 Chris Phelps 45 21 8:06.9 2:42 19 3:32.9 7 43:20.9 19.4 15 2:03.8 9 26:19.9 8:46 1:23:24.7 TRUE 85 94 92 3 274
11 138 Pablo Perez-Leon 45 18 7:16.4 2:25 6 1:52.6 17 50:17.7 16.7 5 1:07.1 7 22:56.5 7:39 1:23:30.5 TRUE 85 85 94 2 266
12 144 Kevin Tanzi 49 14 6:47.7 2:16 10 2:28.1 10 44:23.6 18.9 9 1:37.3 15 29:36.0 9:52 1:24:52.9 TRUE 85 91 85 1 262
13 150 Greg Hill 47 15 6:48.4 2:16 11 2:37.7 14 48:28.4 17.3 8 1:11.1 12 26:51.0 8:57 1:25:56.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 189 Jason Schott 45 8 5:35.7 1:52 7 1:52.7 12 46:10.2 18.2 10 1:39.4 20 34:55.6 11:38 1:30:13.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
15 205 Jeff Campbell 45 17 7:07.8 2:22 15 2:57.7 16 50:05.4 16.8 11 1:42.7 16 31:08.4 10:23 1:33:02.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
16 219 Jorge Marquis 48 22 9:12.7 3:04 16 3:17.6 19 53:22.0 15.7 7 1:08.0 14 29:00.2 9:40 1:36:00.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
17 237 James Mitchell 47 23 9:15.9 3:05 18 3:27.3 21 55:01.9 15.3 18 2:18.4 13 28:31.8 9:30 1:38:35.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
18 239 David De Pledge 49 11 6:30.1 2:10 21 4:46.3 13 46:16.0 18.2 22 4:46.4 21 36:37.3 12:12 1:38:56.3 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
19 246 Matthew Foster 45 12 6:33.7 2:11 20 3:45.2 18 53:15.4 15.8 20 2:44.0 19 34:45.9 11:35 1:41:04.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
20 251 Deane Hafling 45 9 5:38.6 1:53 17 3:21.7 22 57:39.3 14.6 16 2:08.4 18 33:07.7 11:02 1:41:56.0 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
21 256 Troy Eads 49 7 5:24.9 1:48 14 2:45.9 15 49:13.8 17.1 23 5:26.8 22 39:31.9 13:10 1:42:23.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
22 269 Kevin Mathers 48 13 6:46.6 2:15 23 10:52.6 20 54:15.7 15.5 21 3:59.1 17 31:08.8 10:23 1:47:02.9 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
23 292 James Estrella 48 20 8:00.1 2:40 22 5:55.4 23 1:03:21.5 13.3 19 2:30.8 23 41:52.6 13:57 2:01:40.6 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 19 Chris Madland 50 13 6:50.5 2:17 1 1:06.5 1 37:02.9 22.7 5 1:37.0 1 22:12.7 7:24 1:08:49.9 TRUE 85 100 100 40 325
2 22 Bret Strong 52 1 5:10.1 1:43 2 1:12.3 4 39:11.4 21.4 2 1:25.0 2 22:14.8 7:25 1:09:13.8 TRUE 100 97 99 35 331
3 24 Ron Stitt 50 6 6:02.9 2:01 4 1:25.7 2 37:05.1 22.7 1 1:23.3 4 23:39.2 7:53 1:09:36.5 TRUE 95 99 97 30 321
4 57 Scott Williamson 53 4 5:53.5 1:58 10 3:05.5 5 39:16.8 21.4 6 1:40.1 6 24:12.8 8:04 1:14:08.9 TRUE 97 96 95 25 313
5 58 Wesley Pruitt 50 9 6:25.0 2:08 7 2:30.7 3 38:33.2 21.8 8 2:11.3 7 24:40.6 8:13 1:14:20.9 TRUE 92 98 94 20 304
6 61 Neal McCaslin 52 8 6:09.6 2:03 5 1:45.5 7 42:02.7 20.0 4 1:33.9 3 23:02.2 7:41 1:14:34.1 TRUE 93 94 98 15 300
7 67 Greg McAuley 50 3 5:36.2 1:52 3 1:19.7 6 40:23.1 20.8 7 2:01.7 8 26:16.9 8:45 1:15:37.9 TRUE 98 95 93 10 296
8 97 Jeffery Sheldon 50 10 6:31.1 2:10 6 2:04.0 8 43:06.2 19.5 10 2:43.7 5 23:57.2 7:59 1:18:22.4 TRUE 91 93 96 5 285
9 109 David Draper 51 5 6:01.7 2:00 8 2:36.8 9 43:32.2 19.3 3 1:31.2 9 26:32.0 8:51 1:20:14.2 TRUE 96 92 92 4 284
10 202 Scotty Lewis 53 11 6:37.2 2:12 12 4:10.8 13 50:44.6 16.6 9 2:28.2 10 28:26.4 9:29 1:32:27.4 TRUE 90 85 91 3 269
11 211 Mark McCarley 50 7 6:04.1 2:01 13 4:42.6 12 49:37.6 16.9 13 3:51.9 11 29:51.8 9:57 1:34:08.2 TRUE 94 89 90 2 275
12 213 Todd Eads 53 2 5:30.9 1:50 9 2:39.3 10 47:29.0 17.7 11 2:52.8 12 35:59.3 12:00 1:34:31.5 TRUE 99 91 89 1 280
13 238 James Ace Alexander 54 12 6:45.2 2:15 11 3:09.7 11 47:59.6 17.5 12 3:40.6 13 37:09.1 12:23 1:38:44.5 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
14 290 Jeffrey Cooke 50 14 10:11.7 3:24 14 8:31.0 14 58:40.1 14.3 14 4:53.4 14 38:36.3 12:52 2:00:52.7 FALSE 0 0 0 0 0
Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 43 Peter Chalcraft 55 3 5:36.8 1:52 1 1:38.4 3 40:33.5 20.7 1 1:12.9 1 23:16.3 7:45 1:12:18.0 TRUE 98 98 100 40 336
2 79 Jimmy Magnuson 58 11 7:24.5 2:28 5 2:36.0 2 40:18.7 20.8 4 1:54.8 2 24:25.2 8:08 1:16:39.4 TRUE 90 99 99 35 323
3 91 Dan Meyer 59 12 8:12.0 2:44 2 1:49.3 1 38:33.8 21.8 6 2:20.4 6 26:53.4 8:58 1:17:49.1 TRUE 89 100 95 30 314
4 121 Peter Foster 57 5 5:51.8 1:57 3 2:17.7 4 45:13.4 18.6 3 1:23.8 7 27:38.7 9:13 1:22:25.7 TRUE 96 97 94 25 312
5 142 Steven Sletten 56 7 6:23.4 2:08 6 2:46.1 6 46:42.1 18.0 7 2:25.1 4 25:55.4 8:38 1:24:12.3 TRUE 94 95 97 20 306
6 161 Kenton Erickson 57 4 5:44.4 1:55 8 3:35.4 7 46:47.4 18.0 8 2:27.2 9 28:09.3 9:23 1:26:43.8 TRUE 97 94 92 15 298
7 163 David Price 59 8 6:34.4 2:11 10 3:47.1 10 50:02.1 16.8 2 1:21.1 3 25:02.3 8:21 1:26:47.3 TRUE 93 91 98 10 292
8 165 Frank Van Liv 58 2 5:24.9 1:48 7 3:14.2 8 49:03.3 17.1 10 2:42.2 5 26:30.1 8:50 1:26:54.8 TRUE 99 93 96 5 293
9 173 Tim Ray 58 9 6:45.2 2:15 4 2:33.9 5 45:35.3 18.4 5 2:14.3 10 30:40.4 10:13 1:27:49.2 TRUE 92 96 91 4 283
10 204 Kirk Hayes 55 1 5:17.5 1:46 9 3:38.9 11 50:26.1 16.7 9 2:35.2 11 31:01.3 10:20 1:32:59.2 TRUE 100 90 90 3 283
11 214 Randy Goode 56 10 7:19.3 2:26 11 4:54.8 12 50:30.0 16.6 11 3:48.5 8 28:01.3 9:20 1:34:34.0 TRUE 91 89 93 2 275
12 240 William Neff 56 6 5:55.8 1:58 12 6:02.5 9 49:21.9 17.0 12 3:58.6 12 33:42.5 11:14 1:39:01.5 TRUE 95 92 89 1 277
Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 7 Jack Alexander 61 1 3:59.1 1:20 1 1:07.6 1 36:49.4 22.8 1 0:39.9 1 20:59.8 7:00 1:03:36.1 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
2 94 Jeffrey Gill 60 3 5:45.5 1:55 2 1:48.2 2 42:02.3 20.0 4 1:39.9 2 26:49.9 8:56 1:18:06.0 TRUE 98 99 99 35 331
3 137 Clarence Meyer 62 2 5:36.9 1:52 3 2:33.4 3 45:23.6 18.5 2 1:35.6 3 28:19.7 9:26 1:23:29.5 TRUE 99 98 98 30 325
4 181 Kim Simmons 61 4 5:50.8 1:57 4 3:06.7 4 47:40.2 17.6 5 2:13.6 4 30:11.8 10:04 1:29:03.3 TRUE 97 97 97 25 316
5 262 Michael Stein 60 5 9:09.7 3:03 5 4:44.7 5 53:03.4 15.8 3 1:37.1 5 35:42.0 11:54 1:44:17.1 TRUE 96 96 96 20 308
Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 155 Craig Borup 65 1 6:33.8 2:11 1 1:34.3 1 42:56.6 19.6 3 1:52.9 2 33:19.0 11:06 1:26:16.8 TRUE 100 100 99 40 339
2 250 Norman Delue 67 2 7:58.2 2:39 3 3:57.8 2 52:06.1 16.1 1 0:52.2 3 36:46.6 12:15 1:41:41.1 TRUE 99 99 98 35 331
3 265 Dave Smith 67 3 8:05.5 2:42 2 3:25.9 3 1:01:21.7 13.7 2 1:17.3 1 32:10.4 10:43 1:46:21.0 TRUE 98 98 100 30 326
Male 70 to 74
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 174 Robert Snider 72 1 8:15.6 2:45 1 2:22.5 1 46:25.6 18.1 1 1:35.7 1 29:16.3 9:45 1:27:55.9 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340
Male 75 and Over
Place Overall Plc Name Age 300m Swim Rnk 300m Swim Time 300m Swim Pace T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Rnk T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Total Time Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Total
1 227 Joe Rivera 75 1 9:53.6 3:18 1 4:17.3 1 50:08.6 16.8 1 2:29.9 1 30:33.9 10:11 1:37:23.4 TRUE 100 100 100 40 340