2015 tri color

Athlete Name Gender Total
Glenn Augustine M 350
Ann Morris F 350
Travis Tindle M 345
Elle Shelley F 345
Jeffrey Gill M 340
Kevin Chell M 340
Rick Snell M 340
Dennis Avendano M 340
Marilyn Carlson F 340
Anita Linden F 340
Jennifer Morris F 340
Bernard Bolanowski M 339
Marc Vignocchi M 339
Nicholas Balbin M 339
Carole Penning F 339
Tonye Edwards F 339
Sydney Benson F 339
Max Atkinson M 338
Lisa Setchfield F 338
Brook Sheppard F 338
Jared Clark M 337
Melissa Oehring F 337
Jordan Zamarron F 337
Chrissy Bailey F 336
Charles Canales M 334
Elijio Serrano M 333
Mark Barr M 333
Elizabeth Brown F 333
Emmalee Adams F 333
Julian Rangel M 332
Samuel Drummond M 332
Kelli McKenzie F 332
Brent Mecham M 331
Venessa Ramsey F 331
Klaus Oehring M 330
Nick Parrella M 330
Dean Digamon M 330
Nathan Cleavinger M 329
Jack Young M 329
Kim Dolese F 329
Kelly Schuler F 329
Sabrina Behrens F 329
Ben Castillo M 328
Summer Wilson F 328
Adam Eiler M 327
Nicolas Castro M 326
Jennifer Serrano F 325
Jessica Morrow F 325
Kelly Koenig F 325
Austin Grafing M 324
Judy Williams F 324
Chris Vega M 323
James Rader M 323
Carrie Kienenberger F 323
Jeff Dewillis M 322
Kevin Hutchins M 322
Richard Balbin M 322
Tim Howard M 321
Lina Spjut F 321
Akiko Braila Avendano F 321
David Hammel M 320
Cristin Andrews F 320
Ryan Leggiero M 319
David Babin M 319
Laura Albers F 319
Stephen Leggiero M 318
Dawn Carlson-Scruggs F 318
Thereasa Gwinn F 318
David Johnson M 317
Will Cullen M 317
Megan McPhail F 316
Orrell Espree M 315
Nicholas Schmid M 315
Leslie Hulser F 315
Jessica Benson F 315
Charles Whitesel M 314
Kristin McKenzie F 314
Scott Langum M 313
Alexandra Hulser F 312
Steve Lowe M 311
Todd Eads M 311
Donna Settle F 311
Joel Wetmore M 310
Matthew Miller M 310
Heather Kirkpatrick F 310
Alex Cross F 310
David Bulgarian M 309
Aarron White M 308
Kari Duronio F 308
Brian Michka M 307
Jason Rice M 307
Elizabeth Bradley F 307
John Duensing M 304
Maria Gorosito F 304
Damon Gier M 303
Karis Sockwell F 302
Kevin Kim M 300
Kara Cottrell F 300
Pablo Perez-Leon M 299
Paige McPhail F 299
Allison Cloud F 297
Jordan Doherty F 297
Alex Palacios M 296
Chris Gallagher M 296
Jack Chipman M 296
Christopher Telschow M 294
Quoc Pham M 294
Ronnie Baricto M 293
Kevin Robinson M 291
Wally Reichardt M 290
Brandon Settle M 289
Andrea Palmer F 289
Grady Sockwell M 288
Daniel Benefiel M 288
Nam Pham M 287
Kyle Wilson M 286
Michael Danke M 285
Phil Silverman M 284
Rafael De La Torre M 279
David Crawford M 279
Christopher Hulser M 278
Dusty Hefner M 277
Jesse Zamarron M 276
Wayne Muranaka M 274
Carlos Dortolina M 273
Cuong Pham M 273
Jim Gallagher M 270
Troy Eads M 269
Bib Overall Place Time ChipTime ChipOwn First Name Last Name Age City State Zip Class Event Class Pos Gen Place Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG Swim Rank Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Rank Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Rank Run Time Run Pace Points Eligible Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Athlete Name Gender Total
116 1 43:03:00 40:46:00 Glenn Augustine 46 Katy TX 77494 Overall Age Group 1 1 134 86 1 1 2:50 1:25HM 0:51 1 22:16 21.6MPH 0:30 1 14:17 7:09/M TRUE 100 100 100 50 Glenn Augustine M 350
138 11 47:15:00 45:28:00 Ann Morris 51 Houston TX 77079 Overall Age Group 1 1 134 48 1 1 2:57 1:29HM 0:48 1 24:23:00 19.7MPH 0:44 1 16:34 8:17/M TRUE 100 100 100 50 Ann Morris F 350
173 2 46:11:00 41:44:00 Travis Tindle 42 TX Masters Age Group 1 2 134 86 1 1 3:37 1:49HM 0:57 1 22:09 21.7MPH 0:46 1 14:12 7:06/M TRUE 100 100 100 45 Travis Tindle M 345
152 45 1:11:41 54:27:00 Elle Shelley 58 Cedar Park TX 78613 Masters Age Group 1 8 134 48 1 1 4:06 2:03HM 1:04 1 26:29:00 18.1MPH 1:34 1 21:12 10:36/M TRUE 100 100 100 45 Elle Shelley F 345
154 30 1:03:24 49:57:00 Jeffrey Gill 60 Katy TX 77494 M 60-64 Age Group 1 27 134 86 5 1 3:48 1:54HM 1:27 1 25:14:00 19.0MPH 0:48 1 18:38 9:19/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Jeffrey Gill M 340
157 79 1:27:52 1:00:32 Tim Howard 63 Houston TX 77079 M 60-64 Age Group 3 61 134 86 5 5 5:33 2:47HM 3:01 5 31:51:00 15.1MPH 1:26 2 18:38 9:19/M TRUE 96 96 99 30 Tim Howard M 321
159 84 1:30:32 1:01:06 Stephen Leggiero 63 Magnolia TX 77354 M 60-64 Age Group 4 63 134 86 5 4 5:24 2:42HM 3:46 3 27:29:00 17.5MPH 1:33 3 22:52 11:26/M TRUE 97 98 98 25 Stephen Leggiero M 318
155 64 1:19:56 57:18:00 Klaus Oehring 60 Cypress TX 77429 M 60-64 Age Group 2 52 134 86 5 2 4:31 2:16HM 1:47 2 25:46:00 18.6MPH 1:46 4 23:26 11:43/M TRUE 99 99 97 35 Klaus Oehring M 330
156 97 1:29:03 1:03:38 Steve Lowe 62 Pearland TX 77581 M 60-64 Age Group 5 68 134 86 5 3 5:20 2:40HM 1:57 4 31:24:00 15.3MPH 0:56 5 23:59 12:00/M TRUE 98 97 96 20 Steve Lowe M 311
148 110 1:28:47 1:07:24 Bernard Bolanowski 56 Sugar Land TX 77479 M 55-59 Age Group 1 74 134 86 2 1 4:05 2:03HM 2:37 1 32:22:00 14.8MPH 0:54 2 27:25:00 13:43/M TRUE 100 100 99 40 Bernard Bolanowski M 339
151 117 1:34:57 1:08:48 Elijio Serrano 58 Houston TX 77055 M 55-59 Age Group 2 80 134 86 2 2 8:03 4:02HM 3:12 2 36:31:00 13.1MPH 1:02 1 19:58 9:59/M TRUE 99 99 100 35 Elijio Serrano M 333
145 13 58:41:00 45:40:00 Kevin Chell 54 Houston TX 77024 M 50-54 Age Group 1 11 134 86 5 1 3:44 1:52HM 1:23 1 23:24 20.5MPH 0:45 1 16:23 8:12/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Kevin Chell M 340
143 70 1:08:18 58:47:00 Todd Eads 53 Houston TX 77079 M 50-54 Age Group 5 56 134 86 5 2 3:45 1:53HM 1:53 5 27:43:00 17.3MPH 1:25 5 23:59 12:00/M TRUE 99 96 96 20 Todd Eads M 311
137 63 1:11:22 56:56:00 David Johnson 51 Houston TX 77079 M 50-54 Age Group 4 51 134 86 5 3 3:57 1:59HM 3:45 4 26:50:00 17.9MPH 1:28 4 20:54 10:27/M TRUE 98 97 97 25 David Johnson M 317
144 37 1:01:42 51:21:00 Nick Parrella 53 Spring TX 77381 M 50-54 Age Group 2 32 134 86 5 4 4:06 2:03HM 1:12 2 26:20:00 18.2MPH 0:50 2 18:52 9:26/M TRUE 97 99 99 35 Nick Parrella M 330
133 40 1:09:31 53:28:00 Jeff Dewillis 50 Galveston TX 77550 M 50-54 Age Group 3 34 134 86 5 5 5:08 2:34HM 1:27 3 26:48:00 17.9MPH 1:09 3 18:54 9:27/M TRUE 96 98 98 30 Jeff Dewillis M 322
117 4 48:58:00 42:00:00 Rick Snell 46 Houston TX 77042 M 45-49 Age Group 1 4 134 86 13 1 3:09 1:35HM 0:54 1 22:11 21.6MPH 0:34 1 15:10 7:35/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Rick Snell M 340
112 14 55:49:00 45:40:00 Adam Eiler 45 Houston TX 77084 M 45-49 Age Group 2 12 134 86 13 7 3:44 1:52HM 1:18 2 23:45 20.2MPH 1:00 2 15:52 7:56/M TRUE 94 99 99 35 Adam Eiler M 327
114 32 1:12:32 50:27:00 Pablo Perez-Leon 45 Katy TX 77494 M 45-49 Age Group 5 29 134 86 13 9 4:14 2:07HM 1:20 12 28:18:00 17.0MPH 0:24 3 16:08 8:04/M TRUE 92 89 98 20 Pablo Perez-Leon M 299
129 20 55:31:00 46:53:00 Orrell Espree 49 Houston TX 77027 M 45-49 Age Group 3 18 134 86 13 11 4:43 2:22HM 1:15 3 24:07:00 19.9MPH 0:36 4 16:10 8:05/M TRUE 90 98 97 30 Orrell Espree M 315
113 24 1:00:04 48:40:00 Scott Langum 45 Friendswood TX 77546 M 45-49 Age Group 4 22 134 86 13 6 3:42 1:51HM 1:09 4 24:24:00 19.7MPH 0:48 5 18:34 9:17/M TRUE 95 97 96 25 Scott Langum M 313
130 103 1:28:53 1:05:31 Howard Freeman 49 Houston TX 77079 M 45-49 Age Group 13 72 134 86 13 8 4:02 2:01HM 5:37 9 27:30:00 17.5MPH 8:56 6 19:24 9:42/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Howard Freeman M 0
122 42 1:05:11 53:37:00 Wally Reichardt 47 Richmond TX 77406 M 45-49 Age Group 6 35 134 86 13 13 6:16 5 25:13:00 19.0MPH 2:32 7 19:34 9:47/M TRUE 85 96 94 15 Wally Reichardt M 290
118 48 1:01:55 54:47:00 Christopher Telschow 46 Katy TX 77450 M 45-49 Age Group 7 40 134 86 13 5 3:33 1:47HM 1:35 6 26:31:00 18.1MPH 2:24 8 20:42 10:21/M TRUE 96 95 93 10 Christopher Telschow M 294
121 67 1:26:03 57:33:00 Wayne Muranaka 47 Universal City TX 78148 M 45-49 Age Group 10 53 134 86 13 12 5:41 2:51HM 2:09 11 27:45:00 17.3MPH 0:24 9 21:32 10:46/M TRUE 89 90 92 3 Wayne Muranaka M 274
115 50 1:03:51 55:00:00 Grady Sockwell 45 Baytown TX 77521 M 45-49 Age Group 8 42 134 86 13 2 3:20 1:40HM 0:55 8 27:28:00 17.5MPH 1:27 10 21:48 10:54/M TRUE 99 93 91 5 Grady Sockwell M 288
120 59 1:02:44 56:08:00 Michael Danke 47 Houston TX 77043 M 45-49 Age Group 9 48 134 86 13 4 3:31 1:46HM 1:36 7 27:00:00 17.8MPH 0:46 11 23:13 11:37/M TRUE 97 94 90 4 Michael Danke M 285
127 73 1:25:06 59:26:00 Carlos Dortolina 49 Katy TX 77494 M 45-49 Age Group 11 57 134 86 13 10 4:14 2:07HM 2:18 10 27:33:00 17.4MPH 1:57 12 23:22 11:41/M TRUE 91 91 89 2 Carlos Dortolina M 273
128 100 1:13:21 1:04:04 Troy Eads 49 Houston TX 77018 M 45-49 Age Group 12 70 134 86 13 3 3:21 1:41HM 2:12 13 29:14:00 16.4MPH 3:10 13 26:05:00 13:03/M TRUE 98 85 85 1 Troy Eads M 269
104 3 44:57:00 41:52:00 Dennis Avendano 42 Katy TX 77494 M 40-44 Age Group 1 3 134 86 13 1 2:56 1:28HM 0:45 1 22:50 21.0MPH 0:31 1 14:49 7:25/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Dennis Avendano M 340
110 16 48:53:00 46:08:00 Chris Vega 44 Katy TX 77441 M 40-44 Age Group 3 14 134 86 13 2 3:00 1:30HM 0:40 4 25:24:00 18.9MPH 0:27 4 16:35 8:18/M TRUE 99 97 97 30 Chris Vega M 323
102 38 59:15:00 51:22:00 Joel Wetmore 41 Houston TX 77077 M 40-44 Age Group 5 33 134 86 13 3 3:05 1:33HM 1:46 5 26:35:00 18.1MPH 0:58 5 18:56 9:28/M TRUE 98 96 96 20 Joel Wetmore M 310
92 95 1:09:34 1:03:30 Christopher Hulser 40 League City TX 77573 M 40-44 Age Group 9 67 134 86 13 4 3:22 1:41HM 1:23 13 36:00:00 13.3MPH 0:38 9 22:04 11:02/M TRUE 97 85 92 4 Christopher Hulser M 278
91 22 55:47:00 47:22:00 Will Cullen 40 Katy TX 77493 M 40-44 Age Group 4 20 134 86 13 5 3:28 1:44HM 1:36 3 24:53:00 19.3MPH 1:18 3 16:04 8:02/M TRUE 96 98 98 25 Will Cullen M 317
107 9 1:06:23 44:48:00 Ben Castillo 43 Katy TX 77494 M 40-44 Age Group 2 9 134 86 13 6 3:46 1:53HM 1:00 2 24:04:00 19.9MPH 0:22 2 15:34 7:47/M TRUE 95 99 99 35 Ben Castillo M 328
95 99 1:30:54 1:03:53 Jesse Zamarron 40 Cypress TX 77429 M 40-44 Age Group 10 69 134 86 13 7 4:31 2:16HM 0:59 7 28:49:00 16.7MPH 0:56 13 28:35:00 14:18/M TRUE 94 94 85 3 Jesse Zamarron M 276
98 114 1:27:20 1:08:15 Cuong Pham 41 Pearland TX 77079 M 40-44 Age Group 12 78 134 86 13 8 4:37 2:19HM 3:49 11 32:14:00 14.9MPH 2:27 12 25:06:00 12:33/M TRUE 93 90 89 1 Cuong Pham M 273
103 74 1:24:45 59:38:00 Kyle Wilson 41 League City TX 77573 M 40-44 Age Group 7 58 134 86 13 9 4:53 2:27HM 1:48 8 29:02:00 16.5MPH 0:55 10 22:57 11:29/M TRUE 92 93 91 10 Kyle Wilson M 286
168 54 1:11:44 55:27:00 Alex Palacios 40 TX M 40-44 Age Group 6 45 134 86 13 10 5:01 2:31HM 2:05 6 26:48:00 17.9MPH 1:49 6 19:41 9:51/M TRUE 91 95 95 15 Alex Palacios M 296
105 88 1:26:44 1:01:55 Rafael De La Torre 42 Pearland TX 77581 M 40-44 Age Group 8 65 134 86 13 11 5:24 2:42HM 2:37 10 31:26:00 15.3MPH 1:06 8 21:19 10:40/M TRUE 90 91 93 5 Rafael De La Torre M 279
97 115 1:36:15 1:08:17 Zhu Han 41 Sugarland TX 77479 M 40-44 Age Group 13 79 134 86 13 12 5:54 2:57HM 4:43 9 29:52:00 16.1MPH 3:39 11 24:07:00 12:04/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Zhu Han M 0
108 111 1:35:27 1:07:46 Jim Gallagher 44 Richmond TX 77406 M 40-44 Age Group 11 75 134 86 13 13 6:43 3:22HM 4:06 12 35:35:00 13.5MPH 0:49 7 20:32 10:16/M TRUE 85 89 94 2 Jim Gallagher M 270
87 6 49:25:00 42:39:00 Brent Mecham 38 Fulshear TX 77441 M 35-39 Age Group 2 6 134 86 7 4 3:59 2:00HM 0:43 2 22:59 20.9MPH 0:22 1 14:34 7:17/M TRUE 97 99 100 35 Brent Mecham M 331
75 5 52:29:00 42:33:00 Charles Canales 35 Friendswood TX 77546 M 35-39 Age Group 1 5 134 86 7 6 4:27 2:14HM 0:34 1 21:58 21.9MPH 0:27 2 15:06 7:33/M TRUE 95 100 99 40 Charles Canales M 334
86 26 1:08:34 48:58:00 Kevin Hutchins 38 Fulshear TX 77441 M 35-39 Age Group 3 23 134 86 7 5 4:13 2:07HM 1:38 3 25:43:00 18.7MPH 0:42 3 16:41 8:21/M TRUE 96 98 98 30 Kevin Hutchins M 322
90 49 1:12:53 54:53:00 Ryan Leggiero 39 Spring TX 77379 M 35-39 Age Group 4 41 134 86 7 1 3:32 1:46HM 3:57 4 27:16:00 17.6MPH 1:10 4 18:57 9:29/M TRUE 100 97 97 25 Ryan Leggiero M 319
76 76 1:21:06 59:56:00 Damon Gier 35 Richmond TX 77406 M 35-39 Age Group 6 59 134 86 7 3 3:56 1:58HM 2:30 7 29:37:00 16.2MPH 0:41 5 23:10 11:35/M TRUE 98 94 96 15 Damon Gier M 303
88 69 1:09:08 58:35:00 Matthew Miller 38 Katy TX 77494 M 35-39 Age Group 5 55 134 86 7 2 3:49 1:55HM 1:32 5 28:12:00 17.0MPH 1:15 6 23:45 11:53/M TRUE 99 96 95 20 Matthew Miller M 310
170 90 1:23:18 1:02:23 Ronnie Baricto 38 TX M 35-39 Age Group 7 66 134 86 7 7 4:29 2:15HM 2:44 6 29:13:00 16.4MPH 0:54 7 25:01:00 12:31/M TRUE 94 95 94 10 Ronnie Baricto M 293
158 7 46:39:00 43:24:00 Marc Vignocchi 33 Katy TX 7749 M 30-34 Age Group 1 7 134 86 8 1 2:51 1:26HM 1:17 1 22:28 21.4MPH 0:43 2 16:02 8:01/M TRUE 100 100 99 40 Marc Vignocchi M 339
60 29 53:49:00 49:32:00 Austin Grafing 30 Houston TX 77079 M 30-34 Age Group 3 26 134 86 8 2 2:56 1:28HM 1:55 3 26:45:00 17.9MPH 0:30 4 17:25 8:43/M TRUE 99 98 97 30 Austin Grafing M 324
68 57 1:06:55 55:45:00 Charles Whitesel 32 Houston TX 77089 M 30-34 Age Group 4 46 134 86 8 3 3:19 1:40HM 1:53 6 29:18:00 16.4MPH 0:44 5 20:29 10:15/M TRUE 98 95 96 25 Charles Whitesel M 314
64 128 1:29:14 1:15:14 Daniel Benefiel 31 Katy TX 77493 M 30-34 Age Group 8 84 134 86 8 4 3:48 1:54HM 6:30 8 33:03:00 14.5MPH 2:56 8 28:54:00 14:27/M TRUE 97 93 93 5 Daniel Benefiel M 288
199 15 1:16:08 45:48:00 Dean Digamon 34 Houston TX 77007 M 30-34 Age Group 2 13 134 86 8 5 3:52 1:56HM 0:52 2 24:47:00 19.4MPH 0:54 1 15:19 7:40/M TRUE 96 99 100 35 Dean Digamon M 330
72 102 1:23:47 1:04:56 Quoc Pham 34 Pearland TX 77079 M 30-34 Age Group 7 71 134 86 8 6 4:34 2:17HM 3:03 7 31:46:00 15.1MPH 3:45 6 21:46 10:53/M TRUE 95 94 95 10 Quoc Pham M 294
71 85 1:29:25 1:01:11 Kevin Kim 34 Houston TX 77077 M 30-34 Age Group 6 64 134 86 8 7 5:29 2:45HM 3:11 4 28:25:00 16.9MPH 1:18 7 22:46 11:23/M TRUE 94 97 94 15 Kevin Kim M 300
162 61 1:15:00 56:36:00 Brian Michka 30 TX M 30-34 Age Group 5 49 134 86 8 8 5:33 2:47HM 3:01 5 28:44:00 16.7MPH 2:01 3 17:15 8:38/M TRUE 93 96 98 20 Brian Michka M 307
200 19 47:15:00 46:42:00 Mark Barr 29 Houston TX 77079 M 25-29 Age Group 2 17 134 86 8 1 2:35 1:18HM 1:09 3 25:39:00 18.7MPH 2:22 1 14:55 7:28/M TRUE 100 98 100 35 Mark Barr M 333
48 28 1:00:16 49:30:00 David Babin 25 Houston TX 77079 M 25-29 Age Group 4 25 134 86 8 3 3:05 1:33HM 2:23 4 26:51:00 17.9MPH 1:10 2 15:59 8:00/M TRUE 98 97 99 25 David Babin M 319
23 62 1:21:01 56:52:00 Jason Rice 26 Katy TX 77493 M 25-29 Age Group 5 50 134 86 8 6 4:05 2:03HM 2:24 7 31:48:00 15.1MPH 0:44 3 17:49 8:55/M TRUE 95 94 98 20 Jason Rice M 307
55 23 56:10:00 48:38:00 James Rader 27 Pearland TX 77581 M 25-29 Age Group 3 21 134 86 8 4 3:08 1:34HM 1:10 2 25:16:00 19.0MPH 0:50 4 18:12 9:06/M TRUE 97 99 97 30 James Rader M 323
176 18 56:24:00 46:41:00 Julian Rangel 28 Austin TX 78723 M 25-29 Age Group 1 16 134 86 8 5 3:43 1:52HM 0:50 1 23:01 20.9MPH 0:25 5 18:40 9:20/M TRUE 96 100 96 40 Julian Rangel M 332
49 113 1:21:51 1:08:14 Kevin Robinson 25 Houston TX 77077 M 25-29 Age Group 7 77 134 86 8 8 4:26 2:13HM 3:38 8 39:46:00 12.1MPH 0:40 6 19:42 9:51/M TRUE 93 93 95 10 Kevin Robinson M 291
58 80 1:07:03 1:00:37 John Duensing 29 Richmond TX 77079 M 25-29 Age Group 6 62 134 86 8 2 3:04 1:32HM 3:33 5 29:28:00 16.3MPH 1:48 7 22:43 11:22/M TRUE 99 96 94 15 John Duensing M 304
59 121 1:30:05 1:10:43 Nam Pham 29 Pearland TX 77079 M 25-29 Age Group 8 82 134 86 8 7 4:14 2:07HM 3:41 6 30:59:00 15.5MPH 1:14 8 30:32:00 15:16/M TRUE 94 95 93 5 Nam Pham M 287
171 21 49:50:00 47:14:00 Max Atkinson 20 TX M 20-24 Age Group 1 19 134 86 3 2 3:11 1:36HM 1:15 1 24:49:00 19.3MPH 0:49 2 17:08 8:34/M TRUE 99 100 99 40 Max Atkinson M 338
169 36 59:31:00 51:17:00 Samuel Drummond 20 TX M 20-24 Age Group 2 31 134 86 3 3 3:52 1:56HM 2:22 2 26:24:00 18.2MPH 1:52 1 16:44 8:22/M TRUE 98 99 100 35 Samuel Drummond M 332
47 53 56:17:00 55:26:00 Nicolas Castro 21 Katy TX 77493 M 20-24 Age Group 3 44 134 86 3 1 2:44 1:22HM 1:38 3 27:38:00 17.4MPH 0:52 3 22:33 11:17/M TRUE 100 98 98 30 Nicolas Castro M 326
21 43 54:01:00 53:46:00 David Hammel 15 Katy TX 77450 M 15-19 Age Group 3 36 134 86 11 1 2:38 1:19HM 1:35 7 30:49:00 15.6MPH 0:39 5 18:03 9:02/M TRUE 100 94 96 30 David Hammel M 320
20 10 46:05:00 44:56:00 Jared Clark 15 Bellaire TX 77401 M 15-19 Age Group 1 10 134 86 11 2 2:49 1:25HM 0:48 2 26:06:00 18.4MPH 0:28 2 14:44 7:22/M TRUE 99 99 99 40 Jared Clark M 337
29 112 1:20:21 1:08:03 Phil Silverman 19 Houston TX 77079 M 15-19 Age Group 10 76 134 86 11 3 3:06 1:33HM 2:00 10 38:51:00 12.4MPH 1:26 9 22:39 11:20/M TRUE 98 91 92 3 Phil Silverman M 284
167 78 1:03:02 1:00:07 Brandon Settle 17 Houston TX M 15-19 Age Group 8 60 134 86 11 4 3:21 1:41HM 2:27 8 31:55:00 15.0MPH 1:19 7 21:04 10:32/M TRUE 97 93 94 5 Brandon Settle M 289
42 122 1:13:34 1:11:09 David Crawford 19 Baytown TX 77521 M 15-19 Age Group 11 83 134 86 11 5 3:21 1:41HM 3:55 11 40:14:00 11.9MPH 0:56 10 22:40 11:20/M TRUE 96 90 91 2 David Crawford M 279
41 68 1:05:22 57:41:00 Chris Gallagher 18 Richmond TX 77406 M 15-19 Age Group 7 54 134 86 11 6 3:29 1:45HM 3:24 5 29:19:00 16.4MPH 1:05 6 20:21 10:11/M TRUE 95 96 95 10 Chris Gallagher M 296
43 17 51:50:00 46:23:00 Nathan Cleavinger 19 Baytown TX 77521 M 15-19 Age Group 2 15 134 86 11 7 3:40 1:50HM 1:56 1 24:57:00 19.2MPH 1:06 1 14:42 7:21/M TRUE 94 100 100 35 Nathan Cleavinger M 329
35 47 1:07:34 54:44:00 Aarron White 19 Houston TX 77079 M 15-19 Age Group 5 39 134 86 11 8 3:56 1:58HM 4:08 4 28:51:00 16.6MPH 0:59 3 16:47 8:24/M TRUE 93 97 98 20 Aarron White M 308
38 46 1:07:14 54:34:00 David Bulgarian 19 Cypress TX 77494 M 15-19 Age Group 4 38 134 86 11 9 4:03 2:02HM 2:28 6 29:23:00 16.3MPH 0:59 4 17:39 8:50/M TRUE 92 95 97 25 David Bulgarian M 309
30 104 1:18:14 1:05:47 Dusty Hefner 18 Houston TX 77079 M 15-19 Age Group 9 73 134 86 11 10 4:28 2:14HM 3:49 9 33:12:00 14.5MPH 1:20 11 22:55 11:28/M TRUE 91 92 90 4 Dusty Hefner M 277
39 58 1:08:07 56:06:00 Jack Chipman 15 Houston TX 77024 M 15-19 Age Group 6 47 134 86 11 11 4:34 2:17HM 0:54 3 28:01:00 17.1MPH 0:37 8 21:58 10:59/M TRUE 90 98 93 15 Jack Chipman M 296
19 DQ 50:01:00 44:54:00 Nathan Parrella 14 Spring TX 77381 M 1-14 Age Group DQ DQ 134 86 4 5 3:30 1:45HM 1:42 2 26:43:00 18.0MPH 0:56 1 12:02 6:01/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Nathan Parrella M 0
18 8 44:42:00 44:19:00 Nicholas Balbin 14 Houston TX 77005 M 1-14 Age Group 1 8 134 86 4 1 2:27 1:14HM 1:01 1 26:07:00 18.4MPH 0:22 2 14:20 7:10/M TRUE 100 100 99 40 Nicholas Balbin M 339
9 27 50:11:00 49:29:00 Jack Young 12 The Woodlands TX 77382 M 1-14 Age Group 2 24 134 86 4 2 2:38 1:19HM 1:09 4 29:08:00 16.5MPH 1:17 3 15:15 7:38/M TRUE 99 97 98 35 Jack Young M 329
13 31 51:26:00 50:08:00 Richard Balbin 12 Houston TX 77005 M 1-14 Age Group 3 28 134 86 4 4 2:49 1:25HM 0:53 3 28:00:00 17.1MPH 0:50 4 17:34 8:47/M TRUE 97 98 97 30 Richard Balbin M 322
12 51 56:05:00 55:04:00 Nicholas Schmid 12 Houston TX 77094 M 1-14 Age Group 4 43 134 86 4 3 2:39 1:20HM 2:01 5 31:32:00 15.2MPH 0:21 5 18:30 9:15/M TRUE 98 96 96 25 Nicholas Schmid M 315
140 34 1:04:29 50:40:00 Unknown Partic. 140 M 0- 0 Age Group 13 30 134 86 4 50 3:42 1:51HM 2:33 24 25:31:00 18.8MPH 2:02 30 16:49 8:25/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Unknown Partic. 140 M 0
135 44 1:12:26 54:14:00 Unknown Partic. 135 M 0- 0 Age Group 13 37 134 86 4 92 4:29 2:15HM 3:20 35 26:40:00 18.0MPH 1:41 40 18:02 9:01/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Unknown Partic. 135 M 0
69 120 1:28:28 1:09:50 Unknown Partic. 69 M 0- 0 Age Group 13 81 134 86 4 65 3:52 1:56HM 3:56 114 34:30:00 13.9MPH 3:07 109 24:23:00 12:12/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Unknown Partic. 69 M 0
153 131 1:35:04 1:20:50 Unknown Partic. 153 M 0- 0 Age Group 13 85 134 86 4 73 4:02 2:01HM 4:38 104 32:59:00 14.6MPH 3:10 134 35:59:00 18:00/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Unknown Partic. 153 M 0
160 133 1:40:21 1:22:53 Marilyn Carlson 69 Richmond TX 77407-2713 F 65-69 Age Group 1 48 134 48 1 1 6:48 3:24HM 4:23 1 45:25:00 10.6MPH 1:35 1 24:40:00 12:20/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Marilyn Carlson F 340
150 86 1:17:23 1:01:35 Carole Penning 58 Houston TX 77079 F 55-59 Age Group 1 22 134 48 3 1 4:54 2:27HM 2:12 2 31:01:00 15.5MPH 1:21 1 22:05 11:03/M TRUE 100 99 100 40 Carole Penning F 339
147 87 1:17:12 1:01:41 Elizabeth Brown 55 Katy TX 7.75E+08 F 55-59 Age Group 2 23 134 48 3 2 4:46 2:23HM 2:12 1 29:37:00 16.2MPH 1:39 2 23:25 11:43/M TRUE 99 100 99 35 Elizabeth Brown F 333
149 134 1:46:59 1:26:40 Judy Williams 57 Katy TX 77494 F 55-59 Age Group 3 49 134 48 3 3 6:14 3:07HM 5:26 3 38:15:00 12.5MPH 1:01 3 35:42:00 17:51/M TRUE 98 98 98 30 Judy Williams F 324
146 130 1:44:36 1:18:42 Anita Linden 54 Houston TX 77077 F 50-54 Age Group 1 46 134 48 1 1 10:29 1 35:04:00 13.7MPH 1:41 1 31:28:00 15:44/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Anita Linden F 340
119 132 1:40:21 1:22:34 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 47 Richmond TX 77406 F 45-49 Age Group 4 47 134 48 4 4 6:30 3:15HM 4:23 5 45:26:00 10.6MPH 1:33 1 24:40:00 12:20/M TRUE 97 96 100 25 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs F 318
125 107 1:27:26 1:06:47 Tonye Edwards 48 Katy TX 77494 F 45-49 Age Group 1 34 134 48 4 1 5:15 2:38HM 4:31 1 29:58:00 16.0MPH 1:24 2 25:37:00 12:49/M TRUE 100 100 99 40 Tonye Edwards F 339
124 DQ 1:35:35 1:15:34 Angela Eads 48 Houston TX 77018 F 45-49 Age Group DQ DQ 134 48 4 3 6:24 3:12HM 4:12 3 33:26:00 14.4MPH 3:38 3 27:52:00 13:56/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Angela Eads F 0
111 129 1:45:46 1:16:58 Cristin Andrews 45 Houston TX 77095 F 45-49 Age Group 3 45 134 48 4 5 7:01 3:31HM 1:46 4 36:54:00 13.0MPH 1:01 4 30:14:00 15:07/M TRUE 96 97 97 30 Cristin Andrews F 320
126 125 1:36:04 1:13:45 Kim Dolese 49 Nacogdoches TX 75964 F 45-49 Age Group 2 42 134 48 4 2 6:10 3:05HM 1:42 2 32:32:00 14.8MPH 1:24 5 31:55:00 15:58/M TRUE 99 99 96 35 Kim Dolese F 329
96 91 1:09:44 1:02:25 Thereasa Gwinn 41 Richmond TX 77406 F 40-44 Age Group 4 25 134 48 5 1 3:15 1:38HM 2:14 5 29:46:00 16.1MPH 1:56 4 25:12:00 12:36/M TRUE 100 96 97 25 Thereasa Gwinn F 318
94 65 1:08:24 57:25:00 Kelly Schuler 40 Katy TX 77450 F 40-44 Age Group 2 13 134 48 5 2 3:24 1:42HM 1:30 4 29:23:00 16.3MPH 1:36 3 21:30 10:45/M TRUE 99 97 98 35 Kelly Schuler F 329
99 56 1:25:22 55:37:00 Lisa Setchfield 41 Spring TX 77380 F 40-44 Age Group 1 11 134 48 5 3 4:33 2:17HM 2:44 1 28:36:00 16.8MPH 0:54 1 18:48 9:24/M TRUE 98 100 100 40 Lisa Setchfield F 338
109 71 1:28:13 59:05:00 Donna Settle 44 Katy TX 77441 F 40-44 Age Group 3 15 134 48 5 4 4:52 2:26HM 2:42 2 28:43:00 16.7MPH 1:58 68 20:49 10:25/M TRUE 97 99 85 30 Donna Settle F 311
93 108 1:11:49 1:07:12 Heather Kirkpatrick 40 Houston TX 77053 F 40-44 Age Group 5 35 134 48 5 5 6:20 3:10HM 1:15 3 28:47:00 16.7MPH 1:25 5 29:23:00 14:42/M TRUE 96 98 96 20 Heather Kirkpatrick F 310
77 105 1:29:57 1:06:06 Maria Gorosito 35 Katy TX 77494 F 35-39 Age Group 6 32 134 48 7 6 5:51 2:56HM 2:50 7 35:06:00 13.7MPH 1:00 1 21:16 10:38/M TRUE 95 94 100 15 Maria Gorosito F 304
74 66 1:19:14 57:25:00 Chrissy Bailey 35 Houston TX 77082 F 35-39 Age Group 1 14 134 48 7 4 4:33 2:17HM 1:18 1 28:39:00 16.8MPH 1:36 2 21:18 10:39/M TRUE 97 100 99 40 Chrissy Bailey F 336
80 101 1:09:40 1:04:47 Kari Duronio 36 Houston TX 77055 F 35-39 Age Group 5 31 134 48 7 7 5:57 2:59HM 2:20 5 33:55:00 14.2MPH 1:07 3 21:26 10:43/M TRUE 94 96 98 20 Kari Duronio F 308
85 96 1:09:49 1:03:36 Leslie Hulser 38 League City TX 77573 F 35-39 Age Group 4 29 134 48 7 3 3:58 1:59HM 1:50 6 34:51:00 13.8MPH 0:58 4 21:57 10:59/M TRUE 98 95 97 25 Leslie Hulser F 315
83 75 1:02:01 59:54:00 Sabrina Behrens 37 Richmond TX 77441 F 35-39 Age Group 2 17 134 48 7 2 3:24 1:42HM 1:23 2 29:40:00 16.2MPH 1:19 5 24:06:00 12:03/M TRUE 99 99 96 35 Sabrina Behrens F 329
89 89 1:15:19 1:02:16 Carrie Kienenberger 39 Houston TX 77077 F 35-39 Age Group 3 24 134 48 7 1 0:50 0:25HM 4:14 3 30:36:00 15.7MPH 0:42 6 25:52:00 12:56/M TRUE 100 98 95 30 Carrie Kienenberger F 323
79 118 1:32:35 1:09:00 Allison Cloud 36 Katy TX 77494 F 35-39 Age Group 7 38 134 48 7 5 4:59 2:30HM 3:16 4 32:54:00 14.6MPH 1:55 7 25:54:00 12:57/M TRUE 96 97 94 10 Allison Cloud F 297
65 93 1:25:40 1:02:47 Melissa Oehring 31 Houston TX 77095 F 30-34 Age Group 1 27 134 48 4 1 4:21 2:11HM 1:45 1 30:04:00 16.0MPH 0:47 4 25:49:00 12:55/M TRUE 100 100 97 40 Melissa Oehring F 337
66 127 1:30:08 1:14:51 Laura Albers 32 Spring TX 77373 F 30-34 Age Group 4 44 134 48 4 2 4:53 2:27HM 3:09 4 44:35:00 10.8MPH 0:32 3 21:40 10:50/M TRUE 99 97 98 25 Laura Albers F 319
166 109 1:30:28 1:07:21 Venessa Ramsey 32 Houston TX 77079 F 30-34 Age Group 2 36 134 48 4 3 5:27 2:44HM 4:17 2 35:23:00 13.6MPH 1:13 2 20:59 10:30/M TRUE 98 99 99 35 Venessa Ramsey F 331
63 116 1:35:12 1:08:31 Jennifer Serrano 30 Houston TX 77063 F 30-34 Age Group 3 37 134 48 4 4 7:10 3:35HM 3:54 3 36:12:00 13.3MPH 1:01 1 20:12 10:06/M TRUE 97 98 100 30 Jennifer Serrano F 325
51 41 1:01:35 53:32:00 Emmalee Adams 26 Katy TX 77494 F 25-29 Age Group 2 7 134 48 5 3 3:17 1:39HM 2:21 1 27:37:00 17.4MPH 1:31 1 18:44 9:22/M TRUE 98 100 100 35 Emmalee Adams F 333
50 35 52:40:00 51:11:00 Brook Sheppard 25 Houston TX 77084 F 25-29 Age Group 1 5 134 48 5 1 2:45 1:23HM 1:07 2 27:58:00 17.2MPH 0:27 2 18:51 9:26/M TRUE 100 99 99 40 Brook Sheppard F 338
54 60 58:06:00 56:08:00 Jessica Morrow 27 Katy TX 77494 F 25-29 Age Group 3 12 134 48 5 2 2:53 1:27HM 1:09 3 31:33:00 15.2MPH 0:32 3 19:59 10:00/M TRUE 99 98 98 30 Jessica Morrow F 325
53 106 1:30:49 1:06:27 Kristin McKenzie 27 Katy TX 77493 F 25-29 Age Group 4 33 134 48 5 5 4:54 2:27HM 3:07 5 33:07:00 14.5MPH 0:47 4 24:29:00 12:15/M TRUE 96 96 97 25 Kristin McKenzie F 314
6 119 1:29:00 1:09:11 Alex Cross 27 Nacogdoches TX 75964 F 25-29 Age Group 5 39 134 48 5 4 4:05 2:03HM 3:09 4 32:49:00 14.6MPH 3:20 5 25:46:00 12:53/M TRUE 97 97 96 20 Alex Cross F 310
46 12 47:14:00 45:36:00 Jennifer Morris 20 Houston TX 77079 F 20-24 Age Group 1 2 134 48 2 1 2:41 1:21HM 1:06 1 25:29:00 18.8MPH 0:24 1 15:54 7:57/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Jennifer Morris F 340
45 124 1:37:34 1:12:58 Kelli McKenzie 20 Katy TX 77493 F 20-24 Age Group 2 41 134 48 2 2 4:56 2:28HM 2:48 2 36:56:00 13.0MPH 0:31 2 27:45:00 13:53/M TRUE 99 99 99 35 Kelli McKenzie F 332
31 92 1:06:03 1:02:39 Kara Cottrell 19 Houston TX 77079 F 15-19 Age Group 7 26 134 48 8 1 2:44 1:22HM 3:05 5 32:52:00 14.6MPH 1:14 7 22:43 11:22/M TRUE 100 96 94 10 Kara Cottrell F 300
24 25 54:02:00 48:45:00 Jordan Zamarron 15 Cypress TX 77429 F 15-19 Age Group 1 3 134 48 8 2 3:07 1:34HM 0:43 1 27:08:00 17.7MPH 0:22 3 17:22 8:41/M TRUE 99 100 98 40 Jordan Zamarron F 337
32 52 1:09:44 55:06:00 Lina Spjut 16 Houston TX 77079 F 15-19 Age Group 3 9 134 48 8 3 3:38 1:49HM 1:58 8 35:59:00 13.3MPH 0:45 1 12:44 6:22/M TRUE 98 93 100 30 Lina Spjut F 321
22 82 1:09:51 1:00:49 Karis Sockwell 15 Baytown TX 77521 F 15-19 Age Group 6 20 134 48 8 4 3:45 1:53HM 1:47 4 31:07:00 15.4MPH 0:42 8 23:26 11:43/M TRUE 97 97 93 15 Karis Sockwell F 302
36 55 1:10:25 55:34:00 Jessica Benson 16 Cypress TX 77429 F 15-19 Age Group 4 10 134 48 8 5 3:48 1:54HM 1:26 2 28:30:00 16.8MPH 0:40 6 21:08 10:34/M TRUE 96 99 95 25 Jessica Benson F 315
34 72 1:02:58 59:14:00 Elizabeth Bradley 15 Cypress TX 77429 F 15-19 Age Group 5 16 134 48 8 6 3:48 1:54HM 2:57 6 34:00:00 14.1MPH 0:46 4 17:42 8:51/M TRUE 95 95 97 20 Elizabeth Bradley F 307
44 94 1:16:22 1:03:10 Andrea Palmer 19 Friendswood TX 77546 F 15-19 Age Group 8 28 134 48 8 7 4:17 2:09HM 3:33 7 34:14:00 14.0MPH 1:41 5 19:24 9:42/M TRUE 94 94 96 5 Andrea Palmer F 289
28 39 1:07:27 52:24:00 Kelly Koenig 16 Houston TX 77079 F 15-19 Age Group 2 6 134 48 8 8 4:30 2:15HM 1:45 3 28:43:00 16.7MPH 0:49 2 16:34 8:17/M TRUE 93 98 99 35 Kelly Koenig F 325
4 77 1:03:56 1:00:03 Summer Wilson 11 League City TX 77573 F 1-14 Age Group 2 18 134 48 7 4 3:45 1:53HM