2015 Springs Back

Athlete Name Gender Total
Cort Prois M 350
Jody Berry F 350
Bryan Gottfried M 350
Carleigh Kutac F 350
Norman Ritchie M 345
Cristina Thibodeaux F 345
John Impey M 345
Carla Banks F 345
Robert Snider M 340
Craig Borup M 340
Derek Skoyles M 340
Randall Bowden M 340
Eddie Soto M 340
Mary Castellucci F 340
Donna Delacoe F 340
Elaine Griffin F 340
Jessica McDaniel F 340
Erin Sosdian F 340
Emily Reiser F 340
Peter Brohn M 340
Chris McClendon M 339
David Stilwell M 339
Mitchell Matthews M 339
Ann Morris F 339
Emily Equitz F 339
Rebekah Lindblade F 339
Paola Belloni F 339
Gordon Christie M 338
Glenn Augustine M 338
Julien Merienne M 338
Jarrett Hubert M 338
Mandi Shelfer F 338
Melissa Borup F 338
David Kelly M 338
Jennifer Kuhl F 338
Jimmy Magnuson M 337
Theresa Hofstede F 337
Michelle Braswell F 337
Jeffrey Gill M 336
Mark Daiber M 336
Curtis McCall M 336
Belinda Bracht F 336
Natalie Jansen F 336
Mary Alenbratt F 336
Alessandro Regali M 335
Sylvia Escobedo F 335
Micheal Halpin M 334
Manuel Barrientez M 334
Joel Beard M 334
Melissa Shippy F 334
Tiffany Tosh F 334
Todd Whittemore M 333
Gareth Adams M 333
Gavin Hoorcks M 333
Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen F 333
Alysson Crouch F 333
Sabrina Behrens F 333
Sarah Briscoe F 333
Juan Beltran M 332
Chris Madland M 332
Tyler Duffy M 332
Edgar Bauer M 332
Dana Pitney F 332
Candace Brawner F 332
Lucy Webb F 332
Leah Kocian F 332
David Brimberry M 331
Jeffery Sheldon M 331
Martha Bjelland F 331
Casey Keller F 331
Michael Prokopuk M 331
John Alvarado M 330
Brook Sheppard F 330
Dennis Avendano M 329
Christie Archibald F 329
Hannah Hensdill F 329
Donald Cavanaugh M 328
Michael Reed M 328
Keagan Stolhand M 328
Dee Dee Lincoln F 328
Clarence Meyer M 327
Bill Schneidau M 327
Landi Thompson F 327
Adam Rudy M 327
David Price M 326
Eric Walden M 326
Dawn Carlson-Scruggs F 326
Andrew Barden M 325
Jay Thapar M 325
Katie Kotarek F 325
Maddie Rios F 325
Melissa Auman F 325
Stephen Brown M 324
Janet Braly F 324
Melissa Ledford F 324
David Pruner M 323
Adam Eiler M 323
Max Buchwald M 323
Nikki Miller F 323
Gabriela Davalos F 323
Karl Jonsson M 322
Chaiyaporn Wiboonkij-Arphakul M 322
Erin Stetzer F 322
Jimmy Waggenspack M 321
Vicent Lambert M 321
Roberta Withers F 321
Kim Simmons M 320
Jeremy Sadleir M 320
Travis Tindle M 320
Pablo Roldos M 320
Julie Won F 320
Neal McCaslin M 319
Travis Cooper M 319
Rochelle Smith F 319
Valerie Hancock F 319
John Bird M 318
Adam Thorn M 318
Samuel Billioni M 318
Jonathan Fiorello M 318
Kelly Schuler F 317
Janeatte Bendezu F 317
Evelyn Shu F 317
Terry Duffy M 316
Austin Grafing M 316
Christa Ginsburg F 316
Andrew Gowland M 315
Steve Schnell M 315
Melinda Theis F 315
Scott Langum M 314
Braden Gardner M 313
Simon Webster M 313
Naomi Amparo F 313
Collin Zelias M 312
Christopher Born M 311
Mark Evans M 311
Amanda Bernhard F 311
Klaus Oehring M 310
Pablo Perez-Leon M 310
Roger Campbell M 310
Laurie Brooks F 310
Sarah Mizell F 310
Kevin Tanzi M 309
Alec Stetzer M 309
Blair Jeffery M 309
Rita Timmons F 309
David Beard M 308
David Draper M 307
Brent Molen M 307
Lisa Setchfield F 307
Lauren Griffin F 307
William Keener M 306
Stephen Dinger M 306
Paul Marande M 306
Tim White M 305
Thanh Le M 304
David Horsup M 304
Renate Wheeler F 304
Seth Landry M 303
Kris Nygaard M 302
Scott Hancock M 302
Jonathan Balk M 302
Soraya Letournel F 302
Holly Cron F 302
John Cady M 301
Adam Ring M 299
William Turner M 299
Frederic Houville M 298
Marcus Ogle M 298
Anthony Colavecchia M 298
Michelle White F 298
Angela Chen F 297
Emily Cook F 297
Brad Stauffer M 296
Steven Novotny M 296
Valerie Villarreal F 296
Emmalee Adams F 296
Frederik Donkers M 295
Lawrence Waldron M 294
Andrew Greg Withers M 294
Joshua Homs M 293
Charles Howse M 292
Carl Daniel M 291
Fred Francis Perono M 291
Richard Ochoa M 291
Travis Bibb M 291
Garrett Urban M 291
Amy Dixon F 290
Scott Myers M 289
Marla Wortman F 289
Jeff Campbell M 288
Russell Spradling M 288
Todd Lucas M 287
Maria Vella F 287
Shinta Reinlie F 287
David De Pledge M 286
Craig Gehrke M 285
Paul Donley M 285
Shelley Landry F 285
Greg Hill M 284
Curtis Strauss M 284
Pachelli Blease M 284
Amy Arnold F 284
Roxanna Ramos F 283
David McMahon M 282
Jake Prep M 282
Kiley Dorth F 282
Melissa Oehring F 281
Crista Saunders F 281
John Parry M 280
Antony Croston M 280
Ryan Saunders M 280
Katherine Carter F 280
Kenne Turner M 279
Jorge Colmenares M 279
Brent Mecham M 279
Ruth Reitzel F 279
Dana Anthony F 279
Soen Sheppard M 278
Carrie Kienenberger F 278
Joel Wetmore M 277
Clint McClead M 276
Chris Elder M 276
Saidel Sobrevilla M 276
Andy Meyer M 276
Christene Svoboda F 276
Timothy Read M 275
David Coffman M 275
Tony Hensdill M 275
Jay Rivera M 275
Rebeca Elias F 275
Simon Payne M 273
Zachary Ravenberg M 273
Debbie Moody F 273
Sarah Gapp F 273
Dennis Sawyer M 272
Chris Gallagher M 272
Chris Vega M 271
Tyler Adams M 271
Reilly Webster M 271
Asim Modi M 270
Kerry Mraz M 270
Akizumi Fukushima M 269
Kevin Hutchins M 269
Shadi Touqan M 269
Jared Hudkins M 269
You Lee M 268
Harry Karmouty M 268
Marcus Jean M 267
Matthew Broida M 266
Ben Castillo M 265
Jay Treuting M 262
Bib Overall Place Time ChipTime ChipOwn First Name Last Name Age City State Zip Country Class Event Class Pos Gen Place Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG Swim Rank Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Rank Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Rank Run Time Run Pace Points Eligible Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Athlete Name Gender Total
116 1 2:01:18 2:01:18 Cort Prois 42 Katy TX 77494 US Overall Olympic Age Group 1 1 106 82 1 1 18:17 1:13HM 1:18 1 1:02:21 25.0MPH 0:44 1 38:36:00 6:14/M TRUE 100 100 100 50 Cort Prois M 350
62 12 2:25:01 2:25:01 Jody Berry 55 Seabrook TX 77586 US Overall Olympic Age Group 1 1 106 24 1 1 23:53 1:36HM 1:26 1 1:15:19 20.7MPH 0:50 1 43:32:00 7:01/M TRUE 100 100 100 50 Jody Berry F 350
286 1 1:09:14 1:09:14 Bryan Gottfried 40 Spring TX 77379 US Overall Sprint Age Group 1 1 178 114 1 1 5:44 1:26HM 1:08 1 40:29:00 22.2MPH 0:39 1 21:12 6:03/M TRUE 100 100 100 50 Bryan Gottfried M 350
32 13 1:16:50 1:16:50 Carleigh Kutac 25 Houston TX 77055 US Overall Sprint Age Group 1 1 178 64 1 1 4:59 1:15HM 0:59 1 43:52:00 20.5MPH 0:47 1 26:11:00 7:29/M TRUE 100 100 100 50 Carleigh Kutac F 350
131 4 2:15:45 2:15:45 Norman Ritchie 46 Houston TX 77024 US Masters Olympic Age Group 1 4 106 82 1 1 23:18 1:33HM 1:35 1 1:10:34 22.1MPH 0:53 1 39:23:00 6:21/M TRUE 100 100 100 45 Norman Ritchie M 345
50 13 2:25:37 2:25:37 Cristina Thibodeaux 42 Kingwood TX 77339 US Masters Olympic Age Group 1 2 106 24 1 1 19:06 1:16HM 0:58 1 1:18:46 19.8MPH 1:02 1 45:43:00 7:22/M TRUE 100 100 100 45 Cristina Thibodeaux F 345
310 2 1:10:13 1:10:13 John Impey 46 Woodlands TX 77441 US Masters Sprint Age Group 1 2 178 114 1 1 7:12 1:48HM 0:55 1 37:35:00 23.9MPH 0:47 1 23:42 6:46/M TRUE 100 100 100 45 John Impey M 345
20 61 1:31:44 1:31:44 Carla Banks 44 Houston TX 77055 US Masters Sprint Age Group 1 9 178 64 1 1 8:50 2:13HM 1:54 1 50:34:00 17.8MPH 1:04 1 29:20:00 8:23/M TRUE 100 100 100 45 Carla Banks F 345
150 101 3:30:28 3:30:28 Robert Snider 72 Sugar Land TX 77479 US Male 70 to 74 Olympic Age Group 1 80 106 82 1 1 37:09:00 2:29HM 3:18 1 1:32:02 17.0MPH 2:34 1 1:15:23 12:10/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Robert Snider M 340
340 96 1:38:34 1:38:34 Craig Borup 65 Houston TX 77070 US Male 65 to 69 Sprint Age Group 1 75 178 114 1 1 9:17 2:19HM 1:46 1 45:35:00 19.7MPH 1:20 1 40:34:00 11:35/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Craig Borup M 340
149 79 3:03:40 3:03:40 Derek Skoyles 62 Katy TX 77450 US Male 60 to 64 Olympic Age Group 1 65 106 82 1 1 26:34:00 1:46HM 2:48 1 1:35:15 16.4MPH 1:38 1 57:22:00 9:15/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Derek Skoyles M 340
335 54 1:30:08 1:30:08 Jeffrey Gill 60 Katy TX 77494 US Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 1 47 178 114 5 4 8:47 2:12HM 1:35 1 46:33:00 19.3MPH 0:36 2 32:36:00 9:19/M TRUE 97 100 99 40 Jeffrey Gill M 336
337 55 1:30:37 1:30:37 Donald Cavanaugh 61 Houston TX 77030 US Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 2 48 178 114 5 5 9:09 2:17HM 2:13 4 49:27:00 18.2MPH 0:31 1 29:15:00 8:21/M TRUE 96 97 100 35 Donald Cavanaugh M 328
339 68 1:33:17 1:33:17 Clarence Meyer 62 Missouri City TX 77459 US Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 3 58 178 114 5 2 7:35 1:54HM 2:01 1 46:57:00 19.2MPH 0:52 3 35:51:00 10:15/M TRUE 99 100 98 30 Clarence Meyer M 327
338 84 1:36:11 1:36:11 Kim Simmons 61 Victoria TX 77904 US Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 4 69 178 114 5 1 7:20 1:50HM 2:17 3 49:04:00 18.3MPH 1:23 4 36:04:00 10:18/M TRUE 100 98 97 25 Kim Simmons M 320
336 127 1:45:03 1:45:03 Klaus Oehring 60 Cypress TX 77429 US Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 5 94 178 114 5 3 8:25 2:06HM 2:06 5 49:31:00 18.2MPH 2:05 5 42:53:00 12:15/M TRUE 98 96 96 20 Klaus Oehring M 310
147 34 2:35:31 2:35:31 Randall Bowden 56 Corpus Christi TX 78413 US Male 55 to 59 Olympic Age Group 1 28 106 82 3 1 24:14:00 1:37HM 1:51 1 1:23:38 18.7MPH 1:07 1 44:40:00 7:12/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Randall Bowden M 340
146 75 3:01:07 3:01:07 John Alvarado 56 Houston TX 77006 US Male 55 to 59 Olympic Age Group 2 62 106 82 3 3 26:01:00 2 1:33:35 16.7MPH 2:27 3 59:02:00 9:31/M TRUE 98 99 98 35 John Alvarado M 330
148 90 3:13:31 3:13:31 David Price 59 Alvin TX 77511 US Male 55 to 59 Olympic Age Group 3 72 106 82 3 2 31:28:00 2:06HM 3:06 3 1:39:17 15.7MPH 1:44 2 57:54:00 9:20/M TRUE 99 98 99 30 David Price M 326
144 80 1:35:56 1:35:56 David Pruner 55 Houston TX 77005 US Male 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 3 67 178 114 5 1 7:36 1:54HM 2:14 5 51:55:00 17.3MPH 1:14 4 32:54:00 9:24/M TRUE 100 96 97 30 David Pruner M 323
29 112 1:42:14 1:42:14 Braden Gardner 58 Katy TX 77450 US Male 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 5 84 178 114 5 2 7:45 1:56HM 2:22 3 50:28:00 17.8MPH 1:15 5 40:21:00 11:32/M TRUE 99 98 96 20 Braden Gardner M 313
331 53 1:30:03 1:30:03 David Brimberry 56 Katy TX 77450 US Male 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 2 46 178 114 5 3 8:19 2:05HM 2:32 2 49:02:00 18.4MPH 1:30 2 28:38:00 8:11/M TRUE 98 99 99 35 David Brimberry M 331
334 41 1:25:38 1:25:38 Jimmy Magnuson 58 Katy TX 77450 US Male 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 1 36 178 114 5 4 9:03 2:16HM 1:46 1 44:55:00 20.0MPH 1:30 1 28:22:00 8:06/M TRUE 97 100 100 40 Jimmy Magnuson M 337
28 94 1:38:09 1:38:09 Terry Duffy 56 Houston TX 77263 US Male 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 4 73 178 114 5 5 10:33 2:38HM 2:44 4 50:55:00 17.7MPH 2:30 3 31:25:00 8:59/M TRUE 96 97 98 25 Terry Duffy M 316
139 93 3:14:42 3:14:42 David Beard 53 Abilene TX 79601 US Male 50 to 54 Olympic Age Group 5 75 106 82 6 5 29:30:00 1:58HM 3:20 6 1:33:46 16.6MPH 2:29 4 1:05:35 10:35/M TRUE 96 95 97 20 David Beard M 308
141 57 2:48:36 2:48:36 John Bird 53 Fulshear TX 77441 US Male 50 to 54 Olympic Age Group 4 48 106 82 6 1 21:14 1:25HM 1:37 4 1:18:44 19.8MPH 1:22 5 1:05:37 10:35/M TRUE 100 97 96 25 John Bird M 318
137 103 3:42:00 3:42:00 John Cady 50 Missouri City TX 77489 US Male 50 to 54 Olympic Age Group 6 82 106 82 6 6 35:53:00 2:24HM 2:14 5 1:28:56 17.5MPH 2:01 6 1:32:54 14:59/M TRUE 95 96 95 15 John Cady M 301
143 25 2:30:50 2:30:50 Andrew Barden 54 Bellaire TX 77401-4823 US Male 50 to 54 Olympic Age Group 3 20 106 82 6 4 27:02:00 1:48HM 1:42 3 1:18:02 20.0MPH 1:26 1 42:36:00 6:52/M TRUE 97 98 100 30 Andrew Barden M 325
142 18 2:27:23 2:27:23 Mark Daiber 53 Rosenberg TX 77469 US Male 50 to 54 Olympic Age Group 1 13 106 82 6 3 22:58 1:32HM 1:47 2 1:15:37 20.6MPH 1:02 2 45:57:00 7:25/M TRUE 98 99 99 40 Mark Daiber M 336
140 20 2:28:51 2:28:51 Juan Beltran 53 Katy TX 77494 US Male 50 to 54 Olympic Age Group 2 15 106 82 6 2 22:31 1:30HM 2:16 1 1:12:29 21.5MPH 1:14 3 50:19:00 8:07/M TRUE 99 100 98 35 Juan Beltran M 332
330 18 1:18:52 1:18:52 Bill Schneidau 53 Houston TX 77027 US Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 3 17 178 114 8 1 6:45 1:41HM 1:37 4 44:09:00 20.4MPH 1:14 1 25:05:00 7:10/M TRUE 100 97 100 30 Bill Schneidau M 327
327 31 1:22:59 1:22:59 Neal McCaslin 52 Houston TX 77084 US Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 4 29 178 114 8 2 7:23 1:51HM 1:57 3 44:00:00 20.5MPH 1:15 4 28:22:00 8:06/M TRUE 99 98 97 25 Neal McCaslin M 319
323 17 1:18:50 1:18:50 Jeffery Sheldon 50 League City TX 77573 US Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 2 16 178 114 8 3 8:07 2:02HM 1:18 2 41:03:00 21.9MPH 1:13 2 27:07:00 7:45/M TRUE 98 99 99 35 Jeffery Sheldon M 331
329 85 1:36:11 1:36:11 Kris Nygaard 53 Houston TX 77025 US Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 6 70 178 114 8 4 8:22 2:06HM 1:43 5 47:05:00 19.1MPH 1:28 7 37:31:00 10:43/M TRUE 97 96 94 15 Kris Nygaard M 302
325 60 1:31:16 1:31:16 David Draper 51 Houston TX 77027 US Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 5 52 178 114 8 5 8:26 2:07HM 1:11 6 47:49:00 18.8MPH 1:22 5 32:27:00 9:16/M TRUE 96 95 96 20 David Draper M 307
326 138 1:48:37 1:48:37 Todd Lucas 52 Fulshear TX 77441 US Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 8 99 178 114 8 6 9:23 2:21HM 1:51 7 52:28:00 17.2MPH 1:56 8 42:56:00 12:16/M TRUE 95 94 93 5 Todd Lucas M 287
322 15 1:18:09 1:18:09 Chris Madland 50 Houston TX 77027 US Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 1 14 178 114 8 7 9:43 2:26HM 1:12 1 38:47:00 23.2MPH 0:51 3 27:35:00 7:53/M TRUE 94 100 98 40 Chris Madland M 332
321 130 1:46:24 1:46:24 Carl Daniel 50 Cypress TX 77429 US Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 7 95 178 114 8 8 10:16 2:34HM 4:42 8 54:22:00 16.6MPH 2:53 6 34:10:00 9:46/M TRUE 93 93 95 10 Carl Daniel M 291
16 22 2:30:19 2:30:19 Gordon Christie 46 Katy TX 77450 US Male 45 to 49 Olympic Age Group 1 17 106 82 6 1 25:01:00 1:40HM 2:04 2 1:18:26 19.9MPH 0:52 2 43:52:00 7:05/M TRUE 100 99 99 40 Gordon Christie M 338
369 99 3:23:28 3:23:28 Thanh Le 48 Tomball TX 77377 US Male 45 to 49 Olympic Age Group 6 79 106 82 6 2 27:50:00 1:51HM 5:59 6 1:32:27 16.9MPH INC 6 1:17:10 12:27/M TRUE 99 95 95 15 Thanh Le M 304
134 28 2:31:46 2:31:46 Todd Whittemore 47 Katy TX 77494 US Male 45 to 49 Olympic Age Group 2 23 106 82 6 3 27:51:00 1:51HM 2:39 1 1:16:37 20.4MPH 1:03 1 43:33:00 7:01/M TRUE 98 100 100 35 Todd Whittemore M 333
136 88 3:11:59 3:11:59 Kevin Tanzi 49 Houston TX 77065 US Male 45 to 49 Olympic Age Group 5 71 106 82 6 4 29:52:00 1:59HM 4:08 5 1:29:14 17.5MPH 2:36 5 1:06:07 10:40/M TRUE 97 96 96 20 Kevin Tanzi M 309
130 44 2:39:55 2:39:55 Karl Jonsson 46 Katy TX 77450 US Male 45 to 49 Olympic Age Group 3 38 106 82 6 5 30:53:00 2:04HM 0:58 3 1:21:46 19.1MPH 0:58 3 45:18:00 7:18/M TRUE 96 98 98 30 Karl Jonsson M 322
154 71 2:57:18 2:57:18 Scott Langum 45 Friendswood TX 77546 US Male 45 to 49 Olympic Age Group 4 59 106 82 6 6 31:36:00 2:06HM 2:47 4 1:25:20 18.3MPH 0:58 4 56:34:00 9:07/M TRUE 95 97 97 25 Scott Langum M 314
317 4 1:11:24 1:11:24 Micheal Halpin 48 Houston TX 77219 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 2 4 178 114 9 2 6:24 1:36HM 1:42 1 39:53:00 22.6MPH 0:39 1 22:45 6:30/M TRUE 99 100 100 35 Micheal Halpin M 334
309 3 1:11:17 1:11:17 Glenn Augustine 46 Katy TX 77494 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 1 3 178 114 9 1 5:40 1:25HM 1:00 2 40:20:00 22.3MPH 0:34 2 23:41 6:46/M TRUE 100 99 99 40 Glenn Augustine M 338
307 20 1:19:21 1:19:21 Adam Eiler 45 Houston TX 77084 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 3 19 178 114 9 4 7:19 1:50HM 1:15 3 43:30:00 20.7MPH 0:47 3 26:28:00 7:34/M TRUE 97 98 98 30 Adam Eiler M 323
27 59 1:31:01 1:31:01 Pablo Perez-Leon 45 Katy TX 77494 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 4 51 178 114 9 7 8:48 2:12HM 1:39 7 52:28:00 17.2MPH 0:26 4 27:39:00 7:54/M TRUE 94 94 97 25 Pablo Perez-Leon M 310
312 67 1:33:03 1:33:03 Alec Stetzer 46 Houston TX 77055 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 5 57 178 114 9 5 8:09 2:02HM 2:26 4 44:34:00 20.2MPH 1:44 5 36:08:00 10:19/M TRUE 96 97 96 20 Alec Stetzer M 309
320 74 1:34:44 1:34:44 David Horsup 49 Katy TX 77494 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 6 61 178 114 9 3 7:05 1:46HM 2:01 5 47:52:00 18.8MPH 1:04 6 36:41:00 10:29/M TRUE 98 96 95 15 David Horsup M 304
133 149 1:52:17 1:52:17 Greg Hill 47 Wallis TX 77485 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 8 104 178 114 9 8 11:23 2:51HM 3:47 9 56:15:00 16.0MPH 1:21 7 39:29:00 11:17/M TRUE 93 92 94 5 Greg Hill M 284
306 148 1:52:13 1:52:13 Jeff Campbell 45 Houston TX 77095 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 7 103 178 114 9 9 12:36 3:09HM 2:52 8 52:52:00 17.0MPH 1:36 8 42:15:00 12:04/M TRUE 92 93 93 10 Jeff Campbell M 288
319 157 1:56:35 1:56:35 David De Pledge 49 Houston TX 77005 US Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 9 108 178 114 9 6 8:31 2:08HM 3:18 6 51:38:00 17.4MPH 4:29 9 48:37:00 13:53/M TRUE 95 95 92 4 David De Pledge M 286
112 50 2:43:11 2:43:11 Dennis Sawyer 41 Conroe TX 77385 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 12 42 106 82 19 12 24:26:00 1:38HM 2:53 4 1:13:24 21.3MPH 2:23 13 1:00:03 9:41/M TRUE 89 97 85 1 Dennis Sawyer M 272
117 61 2:52:05 2:52:05 Miles Roden 42 Houston TX 77064 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 15 50 106 82 19 1 19:58 1:20HM 2:56 13 1:25:07 18.3MPH 2:32 13 1:01:30 9:55/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Miles Roden M 0
115 104 3:47:07 3:47:07 Cris Dizon 42 Sugar Land TX 77498 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 18 83 106 82 19 13 35:01:00 2:20HM 4:04 13 1:51:19 14.0MPH 2:22 13 1:14:18 11:59/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Cris Dizon M 0
15 106 3:56:45 3:56:45 Jeff Woods-Bernardine 44 Houston TX 77006 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 19 84 106 82 19 13 34:40:00 2:19HM 5:10 13 1:45:25 14.8MPH 4:37 13 1:26:51 14:00/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Jeff Woods-Bernardine M 0
125 DQ 1:34:57 1:34:57 Andre Maule 44 Houston TX 77079 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group DQ DQ 106 82 19 6 21:32 1:26HM 1:45 1 1:01:58 25.2MPH INC 13 9:41 1:34/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Andre Maule M 0
119 9 2:23:15 2:23:15 Adam Thorn 42 Kingwood TX 77345 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 2 9 106 82 19 13 25:26:00 1:42HM 1:08 3 1:09:19 22.5MPH 1:45 1 45:34:00 7:21/M TRUE 85 98 100 35 Adam Thorn M 318
109 21 2:29:10 2:29:10 Jeremy Sadleir 40 Katy TX 77450 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 3 16 106 82 19 2 20:03 1:20HM 2:19 9 1:18:26 19.9MPH 1:20 2 46:59:00 7:35/M TRUE 99 92 99 30 Jeremy Sadleir M 320
113 32 2:33:43 2:33:43 Russell Spradling 41 Houston TX 77079 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 7 27 106 82 19 11 23:37 1:34HM 2:46 11 1:18:46 19.8MPH 1:10 3 47:22:00 7:38/M TRUE 90 90 98 10 Russell Spradling M 288
121 29 2:31:48 2:31:48 Frederic Houville 43 Houston TX 77057 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 5 24 106 82 19 13 24:53:00 1:40HM 2:29 5 1:14:21 21.0MPH 1:37 4 48:27:00 7:49/M TRUE 85 96 97 20 Frederic Houville M 298
110 5 2:20:41 2:20:41 Gareth Adams 41 Spring TX 77382 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 1 5 106 82 19 3 20:26 1:22HM 2:14 2 1:08:13 22.9MPH 1:15 5 48:31:00 7:50/M TRUE 98 99 96 40 Gareth Adams M 333
111 24 2:30:31 2:30:31 Blair Jeffery 41 Houston TX 77063 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 4 19 106 82 19 5 21:04 1:24HM 1:24 8 1:16:40 20.3MPH 0:59 6 50:20:00 8:07/M TRUE 96 93 95 25 Blair Jeffery M 309
123 43 2:39:18 2:39:18 John Parry 43 Richmond TX 77406 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 9 37 106 82 19 4 20:50 1:23HM 2:54 13 1:23:33 18.7MPH 1:39 7 50:21:00 8:07/M TRUE 97 85 94 4 John Parry M 280
120 48 2:42:43 2:42:43 Ben Castillo 43 Katy TX 77494 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 11 40 106 82 19 13 28:21:00 1:53HM 1:05 13 1:20:55 19.3MPH 0:41 8 51:39:00 8:20/M TRUE 85 85 93 2 Ben Castillo M 265
302 51 2:43:18 2:43:18 James Campion 44 Katy TX 77494 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 13 43 106 82 19 10 23:15 1:33HM 1:19 13 1:26:19 18.1MPH 0:31 9 51:50:00 8:22/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 James Campion M 0
126 31 2:32:00 2:32:00 Lawrence Waldron 44 Houston TX 77055 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 6 26 106 82 19 7 22:18 1:29HM 0:57 7 1:15:53 20.6MPH 0:22 10 52:28:00 8:28/M TRUE 94 94 91 15 Lawrence Waldron M 294
292 56 2:48:33 2:48:33 David Bendezu 41 Richmond TX 77407 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 14 47 106 82 19 13 32:01:00 2:08HM 1:26 10 1:18:32 19.9MPH 2:20 11 54:11:00 8:44/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 David Bendezu M 0
14 67 2:55:39 2:55:39 Rey Buznego 40 Katy TX 77494 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 16 55 106 82 19 13 29:58:00 2:00HM 3:25 13 1:24:55 18.4MPH 1:31 12 55:48:00 9:00/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Rey Buznego M 0
108 45 2:41:10 2:41:10 Akizumi Fukushima 40 Houston TX 77070 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 10 39 106 82 19 9 23:02 1:32HM 1:34 12 1:19:15 19.7MPH 0:49 13 56:29:00 9:07/M TRUE 92 89 85 3 Akizumi Fukushima M 269
118 36 2:36:38 2:36:38 Soen Sheppard 42 Houston TX 77042 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 8 30 106 82 19 8 22:25 1:30HM 1:45 6 1:14:51 20.8MPH 1:06 13 56:30:00 9:07/M TRUE 93 95 85 5 Soen Sheppard M 278
153 70 2:57:17 2:57:17 Christopher Hulser 40 League City TX 77573 US Male 40 to 44 Olympic Age Group 17 58 106 82 19 13 26:29:00 1:46HM 1:41 13 1:31:30 17.0MPH 0:50 13 56:45:00 9:09/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Christopher Hulser M 0
299 9 1:14:32 1:14:32 Travis Tindle 42 Fulshear TX 77441 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 3 9 178 114 16 9 7:18 1:50HM 1:24 3 40:53:00 22.0MPH 0:54 1 24:01:00 6:52/M TRUE 92 98 100 30 Travis Tindle M 320
291 5 1:12:42 1:12:42 Manuel Barrientez 41 Shepherd TX 77371 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 1 5 178 114 16 6 6:43 1:41HM 1:28 1 39:44:00 22.7MPH 0:37 2 24:08:00 6:54/M TRUE 95 100 99 40 Manuel Barrientez M 334
25 7 1:14:01 1:14:01 Dennis Avendano 42 Katy TX 77494 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 2 7 178 114 16 2 5:44 1:26HM 1:20 4 41:42:00 21.6MPH 0:51 3 24:22:00 6:58/M TRUE 99 97 98 35 Dennis Avendano M 329
287 11 1:15:22 1:15:22 William Keener 40 Houston TX 77007 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 4 11 178 114 16 13 7:40 2 40:26:00 22.3MPH 0:33 4 26:41:00 7:37/M TRUE 85 99 97 25 William Keener M 306
293 22 1:20:08 1:20:08 Frederik Donkers 41 Houston TX 77024 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 6 21 178 114 16 11 7:37 1:54HM 1:22 7 42:59:00 20.9MPH 0:51 5 27:17:00 7:48/M TRUE 90 94 96 15 Frederik Donkers M 295
300 24 1:20:48 1:20:48 Andrew Greg Withers 43 Houston TX 77077 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 7 23 178 114 16 7 7:00 1:45HM 2:13 6 42:44:00 21.1MPH 1:15 6 27:35:00 7:53/M TRUE 94 95 95 10 Andrew Greg Withers M 294
371 56 1:30:41 1:30:41 Asim Modi 44 Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 12 49 178 114 16 13 8:32 2:08HM 2:31 11 49:43:00 18.1MPH 1:51 7 28:02:00 8:01/M TRUE 85 90 94 1 Asim Modi M 270
288 44 1:26:25 1:26:25 Clint McClead 40 Fulshear TX 77441 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 10 38 178 114 16 12 7:43 1:56HM 2:13 10 46:43:00 19.3MPH 1:05 8 28:38:00 8:11/M TRUE 89 91 93 3 Clint McClead M 276
290 16 1:18:15 1:18:15 Tim White 40 Houston TX 77007 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 5 15 178 114 16 4 6:16 1:34HM 0:42 5 42:14:00 21.3MPH 0:20 9 28:41:00 8:12/M TRUE 97 96 92 20 Tim White M 305
289 37 1:24:21 1:24:21 Kenne Turner 40 Humble TX 77346 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 9 34 178 114 16 10 7:30 1:53HM 1:32 8 44:39:00 20.2MPH 0:59 10 29:39:00 8:28/M TRUE 91 93 91 4 Kenne Turner M 279
368 75 1:34:59 1:34:59 Tony Consoldane 44 Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 13 62 178 114 16 1 5:22 1:21HM 2:04 13 55:50:00 16.1MPH 1:22 11 30:18:00 8:39/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Tony Consoldane M 0
295 108 1:40:54 1:40:54 Thomas Scire 41 Houston TX 77081 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 15 82 178 114 16 13 10:00 2:30HM 2:55 13 53:33:00 16.8MPH 2:37 12 31:47:00 9:05/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Thomas Scire M 0
296 47 1:28:04 1:28:04 Joel Wetmore 41 Houston TX 77077 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 11 41 178 114 16 3 5:58 1:30HM 2:42 9 45:09:00 19.9MPH 1:07 13 33:07:00 9:28/M TRUE 98 92 85 2 Joel Wetmore M 277
297 92 1:37:47 1:37:47 Matt Fahey 42 Manvel TX 77578 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 14 72 178 114 16 8 7:11 1:48HM 3:03 12 51:19:00 17.5MPH 1:09 13 35:04:00 10:01/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Matt Fahey M 0
26 124 1:44:10 1:44:10 Robin Chen 44 Cypress TX 77433 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 16 92 178 114 16 13 9:09 2:17HM 2:35 13 51:51:00 17.4MPH 1:26 13 39:08:00 11:11/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Robin Chen M 0
304 33 1:23:17 1:23:17 Chris Vega 44 Katy TX 77441 US Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 8 31 178 114 16 5 6:30 1:38HM 47:42:00 13 0.15MPH 1:05:09 13 **:17/M TRUE 96 85 85 5 Chris Vega M 271
102 3 2:15:20 2:15:20 Julien Merienne 38 Houston TX 77019 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 1 3 106 82 19 1 19:29 1:18HM 1:57 1 1:09:42 22.4MPH 0:47 3 43:24:00 7:00/M TRUE 100 100 98 40 Julien Merienne M 338
104 15 2:26:17 2:26:17 Christopher Born 39 Katy TX 77494 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 4 12 106 82 19 2 21:05 1:24HM 1:21 6 1:15:55 20.5MPH 0:47 9 47:07:00 7:36/M TRUE 99 95 92 25 Christopher Born M 311
100 39 2:37:11 2:37:11 Craig Gehrke 38 Houston TX 77095 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 11 33 106 82 19 3 21:13 1:25HM 2:10 13 1:30:38 17.2MPH 1:38 1 41:31:00 6:42/M TRUE 98 85 100 2 Craig Gehrke M 285
90 27 2:31:28 2:31:28 Fred Francis Perono 35 Houston TX 77077 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 7 22 106 82 19 4 21:26 1:26HM 2:04 12 1:22:05 19.0MPH 1:20 6 44:30:00 7:11/M TRUE 97 89 95 10 Fred Francis Perono M 291
107 6 2:20:59 2:20:59 Jay Thapar 39 Katy TX 77494 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 2 6 106 82 19 5 21:57 1:28HM 0:56 3 1:12:53 21.4MPH 0:53 5 44:19:00 7:09/M TRUE 96 98 96 35 Jay Thapar M 325
94 8 2:22:34 2:22:34 Jimmy Waggenspack 36 Houston TX 77077 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 3 8 106 82 19 6 22:30 1:30HM 1:30 4 1:14:44 20.9MPH 0:59 2 42:49:00 6:54/M TRUE 95 97 99 30 Jimmy Waggenspack M 321
93 69 2:56:25 2:56:25 Mike Saathoff 36 Houston TX 77077 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 15 57 106 82 19 7 22:47 1:31HM 2:32 11 1:20:21 19.4MPH 1:48 13 1:08:54 11:07/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Mike Saathoff M 0
12 23 2:30:23 2:30:23 Adam Ring 35 Katy TX 77450 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 5 18 106 82 19 8 23:25 1:34HM 1:02 5 1:15:01 20.8MPH 0:49 11 50:04:00 8:05/M TRUE 93 96 90 20 Adam Ring M 299
98 54 2:46:53 2:46:53 Matt Ahmed 38 Houston TX 77269 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 14 45 106 82 19 9 24:53:00 1:40HM 1:49 13 1:27:40 17.8MPH 0:51 12 51:39:00 8:20/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Matt Ahmed M 0
11 26 2:31:07 2:31:07 Joshua Homs 35 Katy TX 77494 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 6 21 106 82 19 10 25:49:00 1:43HM 1:33 8 1:16:18 20.4MPH 1:13 7 46:12:00 7:27/M TRUE 91 93 94 15 Joshua Homs M 293
13 37 2:36:46 2:36:46 Jorge Colmenares 39 Katy TX 77494 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 9 31 106 82 19 11 25:51:00 1:43HM 2:21 7 1:16:05 20.5MPH 2:38 10 49:49:00 8:02/M TRUE 90 94 91 4 Jorge Colmenares M 279
89 38 2:37:06 2:37:06 You Lee 35 Houston TX 77007 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 10 32 106 82 19 12 26:04:00 1:44HM 0:50 10 1:20:11 19.5MPH 13 2:07:31 20:34/M TRUE 89 91 85 3 You Lee M 268
95 83 3:05:09 3:05:09 Thomas Inglis 37 Katy TX 77450 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 16 67 106 82 19 13 26:56:00 1:48HM 5:09 13 1:32:39 16.8MPH 3:33 13 56:50:00 9:10/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Thomas Inglis M 0
96 42 2:38:57 2:38:57 Kerry Mraz 37 The Woodlands TX 77381 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 12 36 106 82 19 13 27:16:00 1:49HM 1:51 2 1:12:21 21.6MPH 1:21 13 56:06:00 9:03/M TRUE 85 99 85 1 Kerry Mraz M 270
91 52 2:44:22 2:44:22 Rodrigo Feliu 36 Houston TX 77077 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 13 44 106 82 19 13 27:28:00 1:50HM 2:01 13 1:26:42 18.0MPH 1:42 8 46:27:00 7:30/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Rodrigo Feliu M 0
101 30 2:31:50 2:31:50 Brent Mecham 38 Fulshear TX 77441 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 8 25 106 82 19 13 28:53:00 1:56HM 1:05 9 1:17:43 20.1MPH 0:43 4 43:24:00 7:00/M TRUE 85 92 97 5 Brent Mecham M 279
105 91 3:14:05 3:14:05 Yoshitaka Kaneko 39 Sugar Land TX 77479 US Male 35 to 39 Olympic Age Group 18 73 106 82 19 13 29:30:00 1:58HM 3:24 13 1:35:47 16.3MPH 2:10 13 1:03:12 10:12/M FALSE 0 0 0 0 Yoshitaka Kaneko M 0
97 87 3:11:42 3:11:42 Almanio Romano 37 Houston