2015 OKtoberfest Sprint

Athlete Name Gender Total
Louie Decarlo M 350
Angela Vega F 350
Glenn Augustine M 345
Lisa Korsten F 345
Robb Murphy M 340
Linda Klaus F 340
Mary Citro F 340
Madeline Hernandez F 340
Sachin Allahabadi M 339
Mitchell Matthews M 339
Avery Forks F 339
Josh Rubin M 338
Curtis McCall M 337
Sebastian Rodriguez M 337
Terri Griffin F 337
Jennifer Kuhl F 337
Anthony Rotondo M 336
Travis Tindle M 336
Christina Willis F 336
Jen Giles F 335
Clarence Meyer M 334
Jonathan Moreno M 333
James Otholt M 333
Jake Klucznik M 333
Lisa Turner F 333
Carleigh Kutac F 333
Madeline Harvey F 333
Dennis Avendano M 332
Xiaoman Zhang F 332
Mayara Deo F 332
Craig Theis M 331
Lisa Nowak F 331
Lucy Webb F 331
Bonnie Moss F 331
Eric Braun M 330
Cherish Thompson F 330
Gerard Candrian M 329
Keagan Stolhand M 329
Sam Kunnemann M 329
Karen Klucznik F 329
Paul Wellman M 328
Davis Courtney M 328
Samuel Billioni M 327
Claudia Dieckmann F 327
Iris Dieleman F 327
Janet Braly F 326
Jackie David F 326
Landi Thompson F 326
Mishal Abahusayn M 326
Reed Mulloy M 325
Adam Rudy M 325
Melissa Auman F 325
Emory Lacour M 324
Sherron Racz F 324
Kevin King M 323
Cristian Velasquez M 323
Debby Piland F 323
Jared McCurley M 322
Chris Madland M 321
Ted Lee M 320
Kelly McAuley F 319
Deanna Lee F 318
Terry Duffy M 317
Connor Harvey M 317
Valerie Rosmarin F 317
Amanda Sterne F 317
brianna homman F 317
Eric Burnett M 316
Andrew Scott M 316
Alisdair Hutchinson M 316
Dawon Mayrant M 316
Jeffrey Gill M 315
Gordon Mishler M 315
Janeatte Bendezu F 315
Roberta Withers F 315
Clint Cooper M 314
John Bickley M 314
Elizabeth Mraz F 313
Wendy Reed F 313
Neal McCaslin M 312
Jackie Bunce F 312
Kim Leggette M 312
Matt Lindgren M 311
Michelle Bland F 311
Casey Keller F 311
Jason Wilson M 310
Martha Bjelland F 310
Daniel Garza M 310
Stephen Manning M 309
Elizabeth Higham F 309
Clint McClead M 308
Judy Williams F 308
Krista Neugebauer F 308
Brad Stauffer M 304
Roxanna Ramos F 304
Cassie Grinestaff F 304
Walt Shofner M 303
Jeffery Sheldon M 303
John Smolen M 303
Angela Siebe F 303
Eric Mitchell M 303
Andy Conti M 302
Heidi Weelborg F 302
Amie Medeiros F 302
Brook Sheppard F 301
Pablo Perez-Leon M 299
Douglas Piland M 298
Charles Gaspard M 298
Lance Rosmarin M 298
Keith Lee M 297
Lisa Carroll-Davis F 297
Matt Fahey M 296
Casey Lesar M 296
Al Garcia III M 295
Nahla Aboushadi F 295
Drew Hardin M 295
Chris Elder M 294
Leah Nelson F 294
Rob Watson M 293
Rebecca Bell F 293
Michael Weekley M 292
Robin Davis M 292
Michael Neugebauer M 292
Gabby Villarreal F 292
Alison Peterson F 292
Katie Kotarek F 292
Lauren Shanks F 292
Michael Williams M 291
Jennifer Triplett F 291
Kara Dyson F 291
Brian Furr M 291
Colin Jamieson M 290
Brent Lane M 290
Andrea Deo F 290
Angela Chen F 290
John Bird M 289
Nicole O’Brien F 289
Isaac Vandyken M 289
Dennis Hester M 288
Christy Davis F 288
Alexandra Neale F 288
Donald Fancher M 286
Will Gates M 286
Mandi Shelfer F 286
Kelli Schneeweiss F 286
Vivian Duttlinger F 285
Jessica Tufts F 284
Leticia Vega F 283
Les Kebler M 283
Douglas Burns M 282
Donna Settle F 282
Floyd Powell M 281
Kyle Morris M 281
Shannon Vultaggio F 281
Danielle McClellan F 281
Elisabeth Button F 281
Luis Suarez M 281
Ali Tura M 280
Thomas Scire M 280
William Turner M 280
David De Pledge M 279
Tyson Dailey M 279
Trevor Plath M 279
David Thurman M 278
Mychal Riley M 278
Amy Braun F 278
Sandra Ojeda F 278
John Ginder M 278
John Martin M 277
Antony Croston M 277
William Miles M 277
Javier Romero M 276
Mark Drummond M 276
Robin Chen M 276
Bryan Sheppard M 276
Rita Timmons F 276
Kevin Adames M 275
Alexandra Silva F 275
Ryan Hunt M 274
Holly Cron F 274
Sherri Wilson F 273
David Draper M 271
Kevin Hutchins M 271
Jeff Campbell M 270
Ashley Hardin F 270
Philippe Joubert M 269
Brian Dipaolo M 269
Benjamin Braun M 268
Lauren Droege F 268
Amanda Bernhard F 268
Jonathan Ward M 267
Joe Sieber M 267
Tyler Adams M 266
kevin hommann M 266
Denise Sanders F 266
Adam Lotts M 265
Brittany Niles F 265
Shannon Simon F 265
Zach Burton M 264
Christopher Sanders M 264
Laura Pryor F 264
Greg Hill M 261
Timika Simmons F 256
Bib Overall Place Time ChipTime ChipOwn First Name Last Name Age City State Zip Country Class Event Class Pos Gen Place Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG Swim Rank Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Rank Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Rank Run Time Run Pace Points Eligible Swim Points Bike Points Run Points Placement Bonus Athlete Name Gender Total
732 1 1:09:39 1:09:39 Louie Decarlo 32 Houston TX 77008 Overall Sprint Age Group 1 1 269 160 1 1 6:55 1:44HM 1:26 1 38:38:00 23.3MPH 1:33 1 21:05 6:01/M TRUE 100 100 100 50 Louie Decarlo M 350
13 6 1:14:47 1:14:47 Angela Vega 25 Round Rock TX 78664 Overall Sprint Age Group 1 1 269 109 1 1 8:16 2:04HM 1:16 1 41:38:00 21.6MPH 0:31 1 23:03 6:35/M TRUE 100 100 100 50 Angela Vega F 350
764 2 1:11:06 1:11:06 Glenn Augustine 46 Katy TX Masters Sprint Age Group 1 2 269 160 1 1 6:51 1:43HM 1:24 1 38:29:00 23.4MPH 0:56 1 23:25 6:41/M TRUE 100 100 100 45 Glenn Augustine M 345
783 46 1:26:03 1:26:03 Lisa Korsten 48 Masters Sprint Age Group 1 6 269 109 1 1 10:36 2:39HM 2:05 1 45:41:00 19.7MPH 0:56 1 26:43:00 7:38/M TRUE 100 100 100 45 Lisa Korsten F 345
770 259 2:17:09 2:17:09 Robb Murphy 65 Male 65 to 69 Sprint Age Group 1 154 269 160 1 1 11:21 2:50HM 3:37 1 1:08:48 13.1MPH 2:44 1 50:36:00 14:27/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Robb Murphy M 340
714 124 1:36:31 1:36:31 Linda Klaus 61 Cedar Park TX 78613 Female 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 1 36 269 109 1 1 11:10 2:48HM 2:13 1 48:56:00 18.4MPH 2:08 1 32:01:00 9:09/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Linda Klaus F 340
698 80 1:31:42 1:31:42 Mary Citro 56 Montgomery TX 77356 Female 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 1 20 269 109 5 1 10:46 2:42HM 2:20 1 46:57:00 19.2MPH 1:59 1 29:36:00 8:27/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Mary Citro F 340
374 62 1:29:45 1:29:45 Madeline Hernandez 17 Sugar Land TX 77479 Female 15 to 19 Sprint Age Group 1 14 269 109 3 1 7:10 1:48HM 1:15 1 49:41:00 18.1MPH 0:30 1 31:06:00 8:53/M TRUE 100 100 100 40 Madeline Hernandez F 340
387 31 1:22:56 1:22:56 Sachin Allahabadi 24 Houston TX 77030 Male 20 to 24 Sprint Age Group 1 27 269 160 2 2 8:17 2:04HM 2:50 1 46:46:00 19.2MPH 0:49 1 24:12:00 6:55/M TRUE 99 100 100 40 Sachin Allahabadi M 339
776 39 1:25:08 1:25:08 Mitchell Matthews 18 Male 15 to 19 Sprint Age Group 1 34 269 160 4 1 7:09 1:47HM 2:06 2 48:53:00 18.4MPH 1:14 1 25:44:00 7:21/M TRUE 100 99 100 40 Mitchell Matthews M 339
371 206 1:49:27 1:49:27 Avery Forks 14 Katy TX 77441 Female 14 and Under Sprint Age Group 1 77 269 109 2 2 12:36 3:09HM 3:29 1 58:22:00 15.4MPH 1:42 1 33:16:00 9:30/M TRUE 99 100 100 40 Avery Forks F 339
697 22 1:20:20 1:20:20 Josh Rubin 55 Humble TX 77346 Male 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 1 19 269 160 11 1 8:12 2:03HM 1:29 2 42:36:00 21.1MPH 1:19 2 26:41:00 7:37/M TRUE 100 99 99 40 Josh Rubin M 338
752 3 1:13:34 1:13:34 Curtis McCall 39 Male 35 to 39 Sprint Age Group 1 3 269 160 30 3 7:03 1:46HM 1:24 1 39:02:00 23.1MPH 0:56 2 25:06:00 7:10/M TRUE 98 100 99 40 Curtis McCall M 337
728 73 1:31:16 1:31:16 Sebastian Rodriguez 14 Cypress TX 77433 Male 14 and Under Sprint Age Group 1 57 269 160 4 3 7:35 1:54HM 2:33 2 55:39:00 16.2MPH 1:02 1 24:25:00 6:59/M TRUE 98 99 100 40 Sebastian Rodriguez M 337
688 128 1:37:22 1:37:22 Terri Griffin 54 Houston TX 77021 Female 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 1 38 269 109 4 3 10:45 2:41HM 2:56 1 46:48:00 19.2MPH 1:55 2 34:57:00 9:59/M TRUE 98 100 99 40 Terri Griffin F 337
605 5 1:37:51 1:37:51 Jennifer Kuhl 44 Kemah TX 77565 Athena Sprint Clydesdale/Athena 1 1 17 4 4 3 9:27 2:22HM 1:36 1 45:16:00 19.9MPH 1:47 2 39:43:00 11:21/M TRUE 98 100 99 40 Jennifer Kuhl F 337
657 8 1:16:33 1:16:33 Anthony Rotondo 49 Missouri City TX 77459 Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 1 7 269 160 17 1 6:31 1:38HM 1:51 3 39:56:00 22.5MPH 1:14 3 26:59:00 7:43/M TRUE 100 98 98 40 Anthony Rotondo M 336
591 4 1:13:58 1:13:58 Travis Tindle 42 Fulshear TX 77441 Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 1 4 269 160 13 4 8:28 2:07HM 1:22 1 38:53:00 23.1MPH 1:07 2 24:05:00 6:53/M TRUE 97 100 99 40 Travis Tindle M 336
570 61 1:29:38 1:29:38 Christina Willis 40 Houston TX 77082 Female 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 1 13 269 109 12 1 7:51 1:58HM 1:41 5 49:07:00 18.3MPH 0:57 1 30:01:00 8:35/M TRUE 100 96 100 40 Christina Willis F 336
384 114 1:35:09 1:35:09 Jen Giles 24 Rosharon TX 77583 Female 20 to 24 Sprint Age Group 1 32 269 109 7 5 11:18 2:50HM 2:56 2 53:12:00 16.9MPH 1:31 1 26:10:00 7:29/M TRUE 96 99 100 40 Jen Giles F 335
718 59 1:29:36 1:29:36 Clarence Meyer 62 Missouri City TX 77459 Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 1 48 269 160 7 3 8:52 2:13HM 1:47 4 44:14:00 20.3MPH 1:28 2 33:13:00 9:29/M TRUE 98 97 99 40 Clarence Meyer M 334
380 193 1:46:53 1:46:53 Jonathan Moreno 20 Humble TX 77346 Male 20 to 24 Sprint Age Group 2 124 269 160 2 1 7:57 1:59HM 2:57 2 55:24:00 16.2MPH 1:41 2 38:52:00 11:06/M TRUE 100 99 99 35 Jonathan Moreno M 333
377 40 1:25:14 1:25:14 James Otholt 18 San Antonio TX 78253 Male 15 to 19 Sprint Age Group 2 35 269 160 4 2 8:19 2:05HM 2:56 1 44:48:00 20.1MPH 2:23 2 26:47:00 7:39/M TRUE 99 100 99 35 James Otholt M 333
370 102 1:34:03 1:34:03 Jake Klucznik 13 Houston TX 77096 Male 14 and Under Sprint Age Group 2 76 269 160 4 2 7:02 1:46HM 2:02 1 53:39:00 16.8MPH 1:28 2 29:49:00 8:31/M TRUE 99 100 99 35 Jake Klucznik M 333
455 18 1:19:30 1:19:30 Lisa Turner 31 Houston TX 77079 Female 30 to 34 Sprint Age Group 1 2 269 109 16 2 7:21 1:50HM 1:40 5 43:21:00 20.8MPH 0:54 3 26:12:00 7:29/M TRUE 99 96 98 40 Lisa Turner F 333
394 21 1:19:59 1:19:59 Carleigh Kutac 25 Houston TX 77055 Female 25 to 29 Sprint Age Group 1 3 269 109 26 1 5:43 1:26HM 1:09 8 46:42:00 19.3MPH 1:13 1 25:11:00 7:12/M TRUE 100 93 100 40 Carleigh Kutac F 333
725 214 1:51:10 1:51:10 Madeline Harvey 10 Houston TX 77005 Female 14 and Under Sprint Age Group 2 82 269 109 2 1 9:45 2:26HM 2:53 2 59:59:00 15.0MPH 2:03 2 36:27:00 10:25/M TRUE 100 99 99 35 Madeline Harvey F 333
592 5 1:14:37 1:14:37 Dennis Avendano 42 Katy TX 77494 Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 2 5 269 160 13 2 7:05 1:46HM 1:19 3 41:11:00 21.9MPH 1:03 1 23:57 6:51/M TRUE 99 98 100 35 Dennis Avendano M 332
692 173 1:43:37 1:43:37 Xiaoman Zhang 55 Pearland TX 77581 Female 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 2 58 269 109 5 2 11:24 2:51HM 2:22 2 51:49:00 17.4MPH 1:33 2 36:27:00 10:25/M TRUE 99 99 99 35 Xiaoman Zhang F 332
731 178 1:44:11 1:44:11 Mayara Deo 16 Katy TX 77494 Female 15 to 19 Sprint Age Group 2 61 269 109 3 2 8:16 2:04HM 3:28 2 59:14:00 15.2MPH 1:08 2 32:02:00 9:09/M TRUE 99 99 99 35 Mayara Deo F 332
684 11 1:17:44 1:17:44 Craig Theis 53 Sugar Lane TX 77777 Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 1 10 269 160 18 1 6:42 1:41HM 1:51 7 41:55:00 21.5MPH 1:09 4 26:05:00 7:27/M TRUE 100 94 97 40 Craig Theis M 331
676 136 1:38:09 1:38:09 Lisa Nowak 52 Houston TX 77059 Female 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 2 43 269 109 4 4 12:39 3:10HM 2:36 2 49:51:00 18.1MPH 2:22 1 30:39:00 8:45/M TRUE 97 99 100 35 Lisa Nowak F 331
386 147 1:39:15 1:39:15 Lucy Webb 24 Houston TX 77046 Female 20 to 24 Sprint Age Group 2 49 269 109 7 1 6:43 1:41HM 2:41 1 51:41:00 17.4MPH 1:25 5 36:44:00 10:30/M TRUE 100 100 96 35 Lucy Webb F 331
612 9 1:40:05 1:40:05 Bonnie Moss 46 Houston TX 77077 Athena Sprint Clydesdale/Athena 2 2 17 4 4 4 9:59 2:30HM 1:40 2 50:38:00 17.8MPH 1:08 1 36:37:00 10:28/M TRUE 97 99 100 35 Bonnie Moss F 331
622 13 1:18:28 1:18:28 Eric Braun 45 Houston TX 77079 Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 2 12 269 160 17 2 7:02 1:46HM 1:52 5 44:10:00 20.4MPH 0:56 1 24:25:00 6:59/M TRUE 99 96 100 35 Eric Braun M 330
553 50 1:27:10 1:27:10 Cherish Thompson 38 Katy TX 77494 Female 35 to 39 Sprint Age Group 1 8 269 109 18 5 9:23 2:21HM 1:36 3 44:37:00 20.2MPH 0:59 5 30:35:00 8:44/M TRUE 96 98 96 40 Cherish Thompson F 330
695 28 1:22:12 1:22:12 Gerard Candrian 55 Tomball TX 77377 Male 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 2 24 269 160 11 5 10:06 2:32HM 1:52 1 41:34:00 21.7MPH 1:13 3 27:26:00 7:50/M TRUE 96 100 98 35 Gerard Candrian M 329
465 7 1:15:54 1:15:54 Keagan Stolhand 31 Richmond TX 77469 Male 30 to 34 Sprint Age Group 1 6 269 160 36 7 7:32 1:53HM 1:28 6 41:53:00 21.5MPH 0:59 1 24:01:00 6:52/M TRUE 94 95 100 40 Keagan Stolhand M 329
411 36 1:24:29 1:24:29 Sam Kunnemann 26 Conroe TX 77777 Male 25 to 29 Sprint Age Group 1 32 269 160 15 9 10:30 2:38HM 1:37 4 45:18:00 19.9MPH 1:18 1 25:43:00 7:21/M TRUE 92 97 100 40 Sam Kunnemann M 329
613 54 1:28:22 1:28:22 Karen Klucznik 45 Houston TX 77096 Female 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 1 10 269 109 13 11 11:15 2:49HM 1:45 1 43:11:00 20.8MPH 1:24 2 30:44:00 8:47/M TRUE 90 100 99 40 Karen Klucznik F 329
713 93 1:33:25 1:33:25 Paul Wellman 60 The Woodlands TX 77380 Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 2 70 269 160 7 2 8:20 2:05HM 2:25 3 41:38:00 21.6MPH 2:11 5 38:49:00 11:05/M TRUE 99 98 96 35 Paul Wellman M 328
767 47 1:26:25 1:26:25 Davis Courtney 29 Male 25 to 29 Sprint Age Group 2 41 269 160 15 1 7:05 1:46HM 3:41 7 48:01:00 18.7MPH 0:59 2 26:37:00 7:36/M TRUE 100 94 99 35 Davis Courtney M 328
183 10 1:17:24 1:17:24 Samuel Billioni 38 Houston TX 77080 Male 35 to 39 Sprint Age Group 2 9 269 160 30 4 7:36 1:54HM 1:29 3 41:27:00 21.7MPH 0:44 4 26:06:00 7:27/M TRUE 97 98 97 35 Samuel Billioni M 327
647 94 1:33:25 1:33:25 Claudia Dieckmann 48 Houston TX 77041 Female 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 2 24 269 109 13 6 9:36 2:24HM 2:21 2 46:24:00 19.4MPH 2:16 3 32:47:00 9:22/M TRUE 95 99 98 35 Claudia Dieckmann F 327
514 53 1:27:49 1:27:49 Iris Dieleman 35 Bellaire TX 0 Female 35 to 39 Sprint Age Group 2 9 269 109 18 3 8:41 2:10HM 2:09 6 47:23:00 19.0MPH 1:30 2 28:04:00 8:01/M TRUE 98 95 99 35 Iris Dieleman F 327
678 198 1:47:29 1:47:29 Janet Braly 52 Houston TX 77070 Female 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 3 73 269 109 4 1 10:29 2:37HM 2:36 3 52:04:00 17.3MPH 1:40 3 40:37:00 11:36/M TRUE 100 98 98 30 Janet Braly F 326
762 91 1:33:20 1:33:20 Jackie David 43 Hoston TX 77008 Female 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 2 23 269 109 12 4 10:26 2:37HM 1:55 4 46:03:00 19.5MPH 1:54 4 33:00:00 9:26/M TRUE 97 97 97 35 Jackie David F 326
485 24 1:20:55 1:20:55 Landi Thompson 33 Houston TX 77070 Female 30 to 34 Sprint Age Group 2 4 269 109 16 4 7:28 1:52HM 1:54 4 43:05:00 20.9MPH 1:04 4 27:22:00 7:49/M TRUE 97 97 97 35 Landi Thompson F 326
568 1 1:31:44 1:31:44 Mishal Abahusayn 39 Katy TX 77494 Clydesdale Sprint Clydesdale/Athena 1 1 17 13 13 3 8:04 2:01HM 2:58 6 42:23:00 21.2MPH 1:28 8 36:49:00 10:31/M TRUE 98 95 93 40 Mishal Abahusayn M 326
727 182 1:44:31 1:44:31 Reed Mulloy 13 Spring TX 77388 Male 14 and Under Sprint Age Group 3 118 269 160 4 1 6:42 1:41HM 3:34 3 56:47:00 15.8MPH 1:34 4 35:51:00 10:15/M TRUE 100 98 97 30 Reed Mulloy M 325
584 2 1:31:58 1:31:58 Adam Rudy 41 Tomball TX 77375 Clydesdale Sprint Clydesdale/Athena 2 2 17 13 13 1 7:50 1:58HM 2:16 7 45:37:00 19.7MPH 2:07 5 34:06:00 9:45/M TRUE 100 94 96 35 Adam Rudy M 325
517 11 1:46:57 1:46:57 Melissa Auman 35 Houston TX 77082 Athena Sprint Clydesdale/Athena 3 3 17 4 4 2 7:45 1:56HM 2:23 3 52:30:00 17.1MPH 3:06 3 41:12:00 11:46/M TRUE 99 98 98 30 Melissa Auman F 325
751 201 1:47:44 1:47:44 Emory Lacour 15 Katy TX 77450 Male 15 to 19 Sprint Age Group 3 128 269 160 4 3 9:11 2:18HM 2:58 3 50:50:00 17.7MPH 2:21 3 42:22:00 12:06/M TRUE 98 98 98 30 Emory Lacour M 324
499 168 1:42:41 1:42:41 Sherron Racz 24 Houston TX 77079 Female 20 to 24 Sprint Age Group 3 55 269 109 7 4 11:04 2:46HM 2:56 3 53:47:00 16.7MPH 2:12 2 32:40:00 9:20/M TRUE 97 98 99 30 Sherron Racz F 324
716 107 1:34:21 1:34:21 Kevin King 61 Houston TX 77270-7968 Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 3 81 269 160 7 1 8:05 2:01HM 2:19 5 45:47:00 19.7MPH 1:49 4 36:19:00 10:23/M TRUE 100 96 97 30 Kevin King M 323
600 12 1:17:50 1:17:50 Cristian Velasquez 43 Katy TX 77450 Male 40 to 44 Sprint Age Group 3 11 269 160 13 1 6:49 1:42HM 1:10 5 41:44:00 21.6MPH 1:06 4 26:59:00 7:43/M TRUE 100 96 97 30 Cristian Velasquez M 323
705 243 2:02:13 2:02:13 Debby Piland 57 Tomball TX 0 Female 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 3 97 269 109 5 3 13:54 3:29HM 4:10 4 58:59:00 15.3MPH 2:35 3 42:33:00 12:09/M TRUE 98 97 98 30 Debby Piland F 323
502 9 1:17:09 1:17:09 Jared McCurley 34 Houston TX 77079 Male 30 to 34 Sprint Age Group 2 8 269 160 36 2 6:52 1:43HM 1:15 5 40:36:00 22.2MPH 0:58 9 27:26:00 7:50/M TRUE 99 96 92 35 Jared McCurley M 322
665 14 1:18:31 1:18:31 Chris Madland 50 Houston TX 77027 Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 2 13 269 160 18 10 10:12 2:33HM 2:11 4 39:07:00 23.0MPH 1:02 3 25:57:00 7:25/M TRUE 91 97 98 35 Chris Madland M 321
424 49 1:27:07 1:27:07 Ted Lee 27 Houston TX 77007 Male 25 to 29 Sprint Age Group 3 42 269 160 15 4 8:18 2:05HM 2:46 5 45:31:00 19.8MPH 0:45 4 27:45:00 7:56/M TRUE 97 96 97 30 Ted Lee M 320
467 12 1:53:14 1:53:14 Kelly McAuley 32 Coupland TX 77079 Athena Sprint Clydesdale/Athena 4 4 17 4 4 1 7:07 1:47HM 2:14 4 56:40:00 15.9MPH 1:14 4 45:58:00 13:08/M TRUE 100 97 97 25 Kelly McAuley F 319
661 230 1:55:34 1:55:34 Deanna Lee 50 Houston TX 77079 Female 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 4 89 269 109 4 2 10:32 2:38HM 3:45 4 54:39:00 16.5MPH 2:49 4 43:47:00 12:31/M TRUE 99 97 97 25 Deanna Lee F 318
702 66 1:30:39 1:30:39 Terry Duffy 56 Houston TX 77263 Male 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 3 51 269 160 11 9 11:21 2:50HM 3:05 3 44:29:00 20.2MPH 2:27 4 29:14:00 8:21/M TRUE 92 98 97 30 Terry Duffy M 317
726 219 1:52:13 1:52:13 Connor Harvey 11 Houston TX 77005 Male 14 and Under Sprint Age Group 4 135 269 160 4 4 10:34 2:39HM 2:03 4 1:05:54 13.7MPH 1:36 3 32:05:00 9:10/M TRUE 97 97 98 25 Connor Harvey M 317
699 256 2:13:09 2:13:09 Valerie Rosmarin 56 Houston TX 77027 Female 55 to 59 Sprint Age Group 4 104 269 109 5 4 14:17 3:34HM 5:04 3 57:44:00 15.6MPH 3:50 4 52:13:00 14:55/M TRUE 97 98 97 25 Valerie Rosmarin F 317
407 38 1:24:56 1:24:56 Amanda Sterne 26 Galveston TX 77550 Female 25 to 29 Sprint Age Group 2 5 269 109 26 9 8:44 2:11HM 1:33 10 47:01:00 19.1MPH 0:46 2 26:50:00 7:40/M TRUE 92 91 99 35 Amanda Sterne F 317
778 170 1:42:56 1:42:56 brianna homman 24 Female 20 to 24 Sprint Age Group 4 56 269 109 7 3 10:23 2:36HM 2:43 4 53:49:00 16.7MPH 1:27 4 34:33:00 9:52/M TRUE 98 97 97 25 brianna homman F 317
711 222 1:52:43 1:52:43 Eric Burnett 60 Portland TX 78374 Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 5 137 269 160 7 5 12:25 3:06HM 3:50 1 1:01:45 14.6MPH 2:46 1 31:56:00 9:07/M TRUE 96 100 100 20 Eric Burnett M 316
671 17 1:19:28 1:19:28 Andrew Scott 51 Houston TX 77041 Male 50 to 54 Sprint Age Group 3 16 269 160 18 6 8:38 2:10HM 1:44 5 40:53:00 22.0MPH 1:08 6 27:02:00 7:43/M TRUE 95 96 95 30 Andrew Scott M 316
656 63 1:29:54 1:29:54 Alisdair Hutchinson 49 The Woodlands TX 77382 Male 45 to 49 Sprint Age Group 3 49 269 160 17 8 9:54 2:29HM 2:41 4 44:03:00 20.4MPH 1:58 5 31:17:00 8:56/M TRUE 93 97 96 30 Alisdair Hutchinson M 316
756 269 2:52:08 2:52:08 Dawon Mayrant 16 Male 15 to 19 Sprint Age Group 4 160 269 160 4 4 33:50:00 8:28HM 16:17 4 1:08:07 13.2MPH 5:43 4 48:09:00 13:45/M TRUE 97 97 97 25 Dawon Mayrant M 316
712 110 1:34:46 1:34:46 Jeffrey Gill 60 Katy TX 77494 Male 60 to 64 Sprint Age Group 4 82 269 160 7 4 9:54 2:29HM 2:11 6 46:32:00 19.3MPH